bustimes.org

18 - Charleston - Dyce

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Charleston - Dyce

Altens North Loirston Road (NE-bound) then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 15:49 16:29 17:12
Altens, at Crawpeel Road 15:49 16:29 17:12
Altens, adj Blackness Road 15:50 16:30 17:13
Altens, opp Blackness Avenue 15:51 16:31 17:14
Altens, opp Blackness Avenue 15:51 16:31 17:14
Altens, at Irvin House 15:54 16:34 17:17
Altens, at Turning Circle 06:46 08:02 08:37 15:56 16:36 17:19
Altens, opp Irvin House 06:47 08:03 08:38 15:58 16:38 17:21
Altens Minto Road (N-bound) 16:00 16:40 17:23
Altens, at Minto Avenue 16:01 16:41 17:24
Altens, at Peterseat Drive 16:02 16:42 17:25
Altens, at Minto Place 16:03 16:43 17:26
Altens Minto Road (S-bound) 16:04 16:44 17:27
Altens, at Blackness Avenue 06:49 08:05 08:40
Altens, opp Minto Road 16:05 16:45 17:28
Altens, at Blackness Avenue 06:49 08:05 08:40
Altens, opp Blackness Road 06:50 08:06 08:41
Altens, adj Crawpeel Road 06:50 08:07 08:42
Altens North Loirston Road (SW-bound) 06:51 08:07 08:42
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 06:51 08:08 08:43
Altens, opp Minto Avenue 16:06 16:46 17:29
Redmoss Park (at) 06:53 08:09 08:44
Altens, at Hareness Circle 16:07 16:47 17:30
Altens Farm Road (opp) 16:07 16:47 17:30
Redmoss Road (at) 05:56 06:35 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:06 11:26 11:48 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:10 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 18:05 18:37 19:07
Nigg Way (adj) 05:56 06:35 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:06 11:26 11:48 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:10 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 18:05 18:37 19:07
Nigg, at Tollohill Place 05:57 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:47 09:07 11:27 11:49 13:09 13:30 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 18:06 18:38 19:08
Kincorth Abbotswell Crescent (o/s 11) 05:57 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:08 11:28 11:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 18:06 18:38 19:08
Kincorth, opp Cairngorm Crescent 05:58 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:08 11:28 11:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 18:07 18:39 19:09
Kincorth, at Tollohill Square 05:58 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:09 11:29 11:51 13:11 13:32 13:53 14:13 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:09
Kincorth, opp Shops 05:59 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:10 11:30 11:52 13:12 13:33 13:54 14:14 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:36 18:09 18:40 19:10
Kincorth, at Faulds Row 06:00 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:11 11:31 11:53 13:13 13:34 13:55 14:15 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:11
Kincorth, at Faulds Gate 06:00 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:11 11:31 11:53 13:13 13:34 13:55 14:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:11
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Drive 06:01 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:12 11:32 11:54 13:14 13:35 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:11 18:42 19:12
Kincorth Crescent (opp) 06:02 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:13 11:33 11:55 13:15 13:36 13:57 14:17 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 18:11 18:43 19:13
Ferryhill, opp Duthie Park 06:04 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:15 11:35 11:57 13:17 13:38 13:59 14:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:13 18:45 19:15
Ferryhill, at Allenvale Cemetery 06:05 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:16 11:36 11:58 13:18 13:39 14:00 14:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:14 18:46 19:16
Ferryhill, at Bloomfield Road 06:05 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:17 11:37 11:59 13:19 13:40 14:01 14:21 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:15 18:46 19:16
Ferryhill, at Hardgate 06:06 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:18 11:38 12:00 13:20 13:41 14:02 14:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:16 18:47 19:17
Holburn, at Nellfield Place 06:07 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:19 11:39 12:01 13:21 13:42 14:03 14:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:17 18:48 19:18
Holburn, at Great Western Road 06:08 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:20 11:40 12:02 13:22 13:43 14:04 14:24 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:18 18:49 19:19
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 06:09 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:21 11:41 12:03 13:23 13:44 14:05 14:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:19 18:50 19:20
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 06:11 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:24 11:44 12:06 13:26 13:47 14:08 14:28 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:25 11:45 12:07 13:27 13:48 14:09 14:29 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:23
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G2) 05:35 05:52 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:32 11:52 12:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 05:35 05:52 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:32 11:52 12:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Aberdeen, opp Seamount Road 05:37 05:54 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:34 11:54 12:16 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Causewayend, at Charles Street 05:39 05:57 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:37 11:57 12:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33
Causewayend Fraser Place (NW-bound) 05:40 05:57 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:38 11:58 12:20 13:40 14:01 14:20 14:42 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34
Aberdeen Calsayseat Road (NW-bound) 05:41 05:59 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:40 12:00 12:22 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:35
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 05:41 05:59 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:40 12:00 12:22 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:35
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 05:42 06:00 06:24 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:41 12:01 12:23 13:43 14:04 14:23 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 05:42 06:01 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:42 12:02 12:24 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:46 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:37
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 05:43 06:02 06:26 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:43 12:03 12:25 13:45 14:06 14:25 14:47 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:38
Woodside, opp Barron Street 05:45 06:04 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:45 12:05 12:27 13:47 14:08 14:27 14:49 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:40
Woodside, opp Don Street 05:46 06:05 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:46 12:06 12:28 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:50 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:41
Woodside, at Queen Street 05:46 06:06 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:47 12:07 12:29 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:51 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:42
Woodside, at Society Lane 05:47 06:07 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:48 12:08 12:30 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:52 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:43
Woodside, at Anderson Road 05:48 06:07 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:48 12:08 12:30 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:53 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 05:49 06:09 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:50 12:10 12:32 13:52 14:13 14:32 14:55 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:45
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 05:49 06:09 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:50 12:10 12:32 13:52 14:13 14:32 14:55 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:45
Persley, opp Hutcheon Low Drive 05:50 06:10 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:51 12:11 12:33 13:53 14:14 14:33 14:56 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:46
Persley, adj Grove Cemetery 05:50 06:10 06:34 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:51 12:11 12:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:57 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:46
Bucksburn, at Goodhope Park 05:51 06:11 06:35 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:53 12:13 12:35 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:58 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:48
Bucksburn, at Goodhope Road 05:52 06:12 06:36 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:53 12:13 12:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:48
Bucksburn, at Station Road 05:53 06:13 06:37 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:54 12:14 12:36 13:56 14:17 14:37 15:00 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:49
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 05:54 06:14 06:38 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:55 12:15 12:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 15:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:50
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 05:55 06:15 06:39 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:57 12:17 12:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:52
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 05:57 06:17 06:41 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:59 12:19 12:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:54
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:40 10:00 12:20 12:42 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:59 19:25 19:55
Stoneywood, opp Polo Gardens 05:59 06:19 06:43 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:41 10:01 12:21 12:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 19:00 19:26 19:56
Stoneywood Park (opp) 05:59 06:19 06:43 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:41 10:01 12:21 12:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 19:00 19:26 19:56
Dyce, opp Riverview Drive 06:01 06:21 06:45 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:43 10:03 12:23 12:45 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 19:02 19:28 19:58
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 06:01 06:22 06:46 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:43 10:03 12:23 12:45 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 19:02 19:28 19:58
Dyce, at Skene Place 06:02 06:23 06:47 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:44 10:04 12:24 12:46 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:03 19:29 19:59
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 06:02 06:23 06:47 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:45 10:05 12:25 12:47 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:12 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:04 19:30 20:00
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 06:03 06:24 06:48 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:05 12:25 12:47 14:07 14:28 14:50 15:13 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 19:05 19:30 20:00
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 06:04 06:25 06:49 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:46 10:06 12:26 12:48 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:14 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:01
Dyce, opp Balloch Way 06:05 06:27 06:51 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:47 10:07 12:27 12:49 14:09 14:30 14:52 15:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:02
Dyce, at Ardlair Terrace 06:05 06:27 06:51 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:08 12:28 12:50 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:16 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:07 19:33 20:03
Dyce, at Netherview Avenue 06:06 06:28 06:52 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:08 12:28 12:50 14:10 14:31 14:53 15:17 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:03
Dyce, opp Princess Road 06:06 06:29 06:53 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:49 10:09 12:29 12:51 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04
Dyce, at Tornashean Gardens 06:06 06:29 06:53 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:49 10:09 12:29 12:51 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:18 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:09 19:34 20:04
Dyce, at Overton Avenue 06:08 06:32 06:56 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:33 09:51 10:11 12:31 12:53 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06
Dyce, at Shopping Centre & Academy 06:09 06:33 06:57 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:34 09:52 10:12 12:32 12:54 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:22 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:12 19:37 20:07

Dyce - Charleston

Dyce, at Shopping Centre & Academy 05:50 06:11 06:40 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:34 then every 20 minutes until 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 then every 20 minutes until 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:22 17:51 18:22
Dyce, opp Overton Avenue 05:50 06:11 06:40 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:34 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:22 17:51 18:22
Dyce, opp Tornashean Gardens 05:51 06:13 06:42 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:34 16:58 17:24 17:53 18:24
Dyce, adj Netherview Avenue 05:52 06:14 06:43 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 16:12 16:35 16:59 17:25 17:54 18:25
Dyce, opp Louden Place 05:53 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 13:38 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:27 17:55 18:26
Dyce, at Balloch Way 05:53 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 13:39 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 16:14 16:37 17:01 17:27 17:55 18:26
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 05:54 06:17 06:46 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 13:39 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:38 17:02 17:28 17:56 18:27
Dyce, at Southesk Place 05:54 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 13:40 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 16:16 16:39 17:03 17:29 17:57 18:28
Dyce, at Don Place 05:55 06:19 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 13:41 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:41 17:05 17:30 17:58 18:29
Dyce, at Avon Place 05:56 06:20 06:49 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 13:42 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:42 17:06 17:31 17:58 18:29
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 05:56 06:21 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:43 13:43 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:32 17:59 18:30
Dyce, at Riverview Drive 05:58 06:23 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 13:45 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:22 16:45 17:09 17:34 18:01 18:32
Stoneywood Park (at) 05:59 06:24 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:46 13:46 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:46 17:10 17:35 18:02 18:33
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 05:59 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 13:46 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:47 17:11 17:36 18:03 18:33
Stoneywood, opp Market Street 05:59 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:47 13:47 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:47 17:11 17:36 18:03 18:34
Stoneywood, at Beech Manor 06:01 06:27 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 13:48 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:38 18:05 18:36
Bucksburn, opp Station Road 06:03 06:31 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 13:52 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:39
Bucksburn, opp Goodhope Road 06:04 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:10 18:40
Bucksburn, opp Goodhope Park 06:05 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 13:54 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:33 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:11 18:41
Persley, at Hutcheon Low Drive 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:36 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:14 18:44
Woodside Haudagain Roundabout (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:36 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:14 18:44
Woodside, at Mugiemoss Road 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:37 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:45
Woodside, opp Smithfield Lane 06:08 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 16:38 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:16 18:46
Woodside, opp Anderson Road 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:17 18:46
Woodside, opp Deer Road 06:09 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:18 18:47
Woodside, opp Grandholm Street 06:10 06:41 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:42 17:05 17:29 17:52 18:19 18:48
Woodside, at Don Street 06:10 06:42 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:43 17:06 17:30 17:53 18:20 18:49
Woodside, at Barron Street 06:11 06:43 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:07 17:31 17:54 18:21 18:50
Kittybrewster, opp Burnett Place 06:12 06:45 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:10 17:34 17:56 18:23 18:51
Kittybrewster, opp Lilybank Place 06:12 06:45 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:10 17:34 17:57 18:24 18:52
Kittybrewster, opp Northern Hotel 06:13 06:46 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:07 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:11 17:35 17:58 18:25 18:52
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 06:13 06:47 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:12 17:36 17:58 18:25 18:53
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 06:14 06:47 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:13 17:37 17:59 18:26 18:54
Aberdeen Powis Lane (SE-bound) 06:15 06:49 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 18:01 18:28 18:55
Causewayend Fraser Place (SE-bound) 06:15 06:49 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 18:01 18:28 18:55
Causewayend, at Mounthooly Roundabout 06:16 06:50 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:17 17:41 18:03 18:30 18:57
Aberdeen, opp Spring Garden 06:18 06:52 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:19 17:43 18:05 18:32 18:59
Aberdeen, at Seamount Road 06:18 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:20 17:44 18:06 18:33 19:00
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 06:20 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:08 18:35 19:02
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G6) 06:21 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:09 18:36 19:03
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C7) 06:22 07:00 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:22 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:13 18:39 19:06
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C9) 06:23 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:13 18:39 19:06
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B7) 06:23 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 14:23 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:14 18:40 19:07
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 06:24 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:41 19:08
Holburn, opp Nellfield Place 06:25 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:43 19:10
Ferryhill, opp Hardgate 06:25 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:43 19:10
Ferryhill, opp Bloomfield Road 06:26 07:08 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 17:12 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:44 19:11
Ferryhill, opp Allenvale Cemetary 06:27 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:29 14:29 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:45 19:12
Ferryhill, at Duthie Park 06:28 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:46 19:13
Kincorth Crescent (at) 06:30 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:32 14:32 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:39 18:03 18:24 18:48 19:15
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Crescent 06:30 07:13 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:33 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:49 19:16
Kincorth, at Corthan Crescent 06:31 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:50 19:17
Kincorth, opp Faulds Row 06:31 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:34 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:50 19:17
Kincorth, adj Shops 06:32 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:34 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:50 19:17
Kincorth, opp Tollohill Square 06:32 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:16 10:35 14:35 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:51 19:18
Kincorth, opp Arbroath Place 06:33 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:36 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:52 19:19
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Crescent 06:34 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:37 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 17:21 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:53 19:20
Nigg, opp Tollohill Place 06:34 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:19 10:37 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:53 19:20
Nigg Way (opp) 06:35 07:19 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:20 10:38 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 17:23 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:54 19:21
Redmoss Road (at) 06:36 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:21 10:39 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 17:24 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:55 19:22
Altens Farm Road (at) 06:36 07:49 08:26
Altens, opp Hareness Circle 06:36 07:50 08:27
Altens, at Minto Avenue 06:37 07:50 08:27
Altens, at Hareness Road 06:37 07:50 08:27
Altens, at Peterseat Drive 06:37 07:51 08:28
Altens, at Minto Place 06:38 07:52 08:29
Altens Minto Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:52 08:29
Altens, at Turning Circle 06:41 07:55 08:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen