Bus Times

18 - Corby - Little Stanion - Brigstock - Thrapston - Raunds

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Raunds - Thrapston - Brigstock - Little Stanion - Corby

Raunds, opp Red Lion PH 10:56 12:56 14:54
Raunds, adj Twyford Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:55
Raunds, adj Poplars Close 10:58 12:58 14:56
Raunds, adj Bus Shelter 10:59 12:59 14:57
Raunds, adj Enterprise Road 11:00 13:00 14:58
Raunds, adj Mallows Drive 11:01 13:01 14:59
Raunds, o/s Asda 11:03 13:03 15:01
Ringstead, opp Spencer Street 11:05 13:05 15:03
Ringstead, opp Braybrooke Close 11:05 13:05 15:03
Denford, opp The Cock Inn 11:06 13:06 15:04
Thrapston, opp Cedar Drive 11:07 13:07 15:05
Thrapston, o/s Nene Leisure Centre 07:01 17:15
Thrapston, adj Library 07:02 11:08 13:08 15:06
Thrapston House (o/s) 07:03 11:09 13:09 15:07
Thrapston, adj Faraday Court 07:04 11:10 13:10 15:08
Thrapston, o/s 59 Highfield Road 07:05 11:11 13:11 15:09
Thrapston, adj Highfield Road 07:05 11:11 13:11 15:09
Thrapston, adj Sackville Street 07:06 11:12 13:12 15:10
Thrapston, opp Library 07:08 11:14 13:14 15:12
Islip, opp Riverside Way 07:09 11:15 13:15 15:13 17:18
Islip, o/s St Nicholas' Church 07:10 11:16 13:16 15:14 17:19
Islip, opp Nene View 07:10 11:17 13:17 15:15 17:20
Lowick, adj Village Turn 07:12 11:19 13:19 15:17 17:22
Sudborough, adj Newton Lane 07:14 11:21 13:21 15:19 17:24
Brigstock, opp Sandlands Avenue 07:18 09:30 11:26 13:26 15:24 17:28
Brigstock, opp Green Dragon PH 07:19 09:30 11:26 13:26 15:24 17:29
Brigstock, opp Bells Close 07:20 09:31 11:27 13:27 15:25 17:30
Stanion, o/s Village Hall 07:23 09:34 11:30 13:30 15:28 17:33
Stanion, adj Grays Drive 07:24 09:35 11:31 13:31 15:29 17:34
Stanion, opp Epping Road 07:30 09:41 11:37 13:37 15:35 17:40
Weldon Industry, adj Footway to Cooks Road 07:34
Corby Village, opp The Grove 09:44 11:41 13:41 17:44
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 07:35
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 07:35
Weldon Industry, adj Sallow Road 07:36
Weldon Industry, adj Curver Way 07:37
Weldon Industry, opp Baird Road 07:37
Weldon Industry, opp Arkwright Road 07:38
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 07:42
Corby Village, opp Tyre & Auto 07:43 09:45
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 07:43 09:45
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 07:44 09:46
Corby Village, opp St John the Baptist's Church 11:41 13:41 17:44
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 07:45 09:47
Corby Village, adj St James Road 11:42 13:42 17:45
Corby Village, adj St Marks Road 07:46 09:48 11:43 13:43 17:46
Exeter, adj Burghley Drive 07:47 09:49 11:44 13:44 17:47
Corby George Street (Stop A) 07:50 09:52 11:48 13:48 17:51
Operates only on school days

Corby - Little Stanion - Brigstock - Thrapston - Raunds

Corby George Street (Stop A) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:25 17:55
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop M) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 17:56
Exeter, nr Burghley Drive 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27 17:57
Corby Village, opp St Marks Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 17:58
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:30 18:00
Corby Village, o/s The White Hart PH 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:30 18:00
Corby Village, opp Chapel Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31 18:01
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:33 18:03
Corby Village, adj The Grove 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35
Weldon Industry, adj Arkwright Road 18:05
Weldon Industry, adj Baird Road 18:06
Weldon Industry, opp Curver Way 18:06
Weldon Industry, adj Shelton Road 18:07
Weldon Industry, opp Sallow Road 18:07
Weldon Industry, opp Hunters Road 18:08
Weldon Industry, adj Weldon North Industrial Estate 18:08
Weldon Industry, opp Footway to Cooks Road 18:09
Stanion, opp Epping Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:40 18:14
Stanion, opp Grays Drive 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:45 18:19
Brigstock, adj Bells Close 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:48 18:22
Brigstock, o/s Green Dragon PH 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:50 18:24
Brigstock, nr Sandlands Avenue 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:51 18:25
Sudborough, opp Newton Lane 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:54 18:28
Lowick, opp Village Turn 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:56 18:30
Islip, nr Nene View 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:59 18:33
Islip, opp St Nicholas' Church 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:00 18:34
Islip, adj Riverside Way 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:01 18:35
Thrapston, adj Library 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:03 18:37
Thrapston House (o/s) 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:04 18:38
Thrapston, adj Faraday Court 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:05 18:39
Thrapston, o/s 59 Highfield Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:06 18:40
Thrapston, adj Highfield Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:06 18:40
Thrapston, adj Sackville Street 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:07 18:41
Thrapston, opp Library 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:08 18:42
Thrapston, adj Cedar Drive 10:38 12:38 14:38
Thrapston, o/s Nene Leisure Centre 17:11 18:45
Denford, o/s The Cock Inn 10:40 12:40 14:40
Ringstead, adj Braybrooke Close 10:41 12:41 14:41
Ringstead, adj Spencer Street 10:42 12:42 14:42
Raunds, o/s Asda 10:44 12:44 14:44
Raunds, adj Football Club 10:45 12:45 14:45
Raunds, opp Mallows Drive 10:46 12:46 14:46
Raunds, opp Enterprise Road 10:47 12:47 14:47
Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 10:49 12:49 14:49
Raunds, opp Co-op Store 10:50 12:50 14:50
Raunds, opp Cole Court 10:51 12:51 14:51
Raunds, opp Red Lion PH 10:52 12:52 14:52
Operates only on school days

More information