bustimes.org

18 - ECCLES Interchange to Manchester Airport

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

ECCLES Interchange - Manchester Airport

Eccles Interchange (Stand D) 06:02 06:50 08:01 09:07 10:10 then hourly until 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:10 18:15
Trafford Park, at Guinness Circle 06:06 06:55 08:06 09:12 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:15 18:20
Trafford Park, nr Mosley Road 06:10 06:58 08:09 09:15 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:20 18:23
Trafford Park, by Eleventh Street 06:11 07:00 08:11 09:17 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:21 18:25
Trafford Park, nr Westinghouse Road 06:12 07:01 08:12 09:18 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:23 18:26
Trafford Park, opp Praed Road 06:12 07:01 08:12 09:18 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:23 18:26
Trafford Park, nr Textilose Road 06:13 07:03 08:14 09:20 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:24 18:28
Trafford Park, opp Hattons Road 06:14 07:03 08:14 09:20 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:25 18:28
Trafford Park Park Way (Stop A) 06:15 07:05 08:16 09:22 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:31 17:26 18:30
Trafford Park, opp Lyons Road 06:16 07:06 08:17 09:23 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:32 17:27 18:31
Trafford Park, opp Richmond Road 06:17 07:07 08:18 09:24 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:28 18:32
Trafford Park, o/s Broadoak 06:18 07:08 08:19 09:25 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:29 18:33
Trafford Park, opp Nash Road 06:19 07:10 08:21 09:27 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:30 18:35
Dumplington, nr Taylor Road 06:20 07:11 08:22 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:31 18:36
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 14) 06:23 07:14 08:25 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:40 17:34 18:39
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 14) 06:28 07:19 08:31 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:45 17:38 18:44 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:36
The Trafford Centre, opp Old Park Lane 06:29 07:20 08:32 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 17:39 18:44 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:36
Croft’s Bank, opp Rivers Lane 04:50 05:50 06:31 07:22 08:34 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:48 17:41 18:46 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38
Davyhulme Circle (Stop D) 04:50 05:50 06:32 07:23 08:36 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:43 18:47 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Davyhulme, nr Canterbury Road 04:51 05:51 06:33 07:24 08:37 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:44 18:48 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Urmston, opp Moorside Road 04:51 05:51 06:34 07:25 08:38 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:45 18:49 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Urmston Library (Stop G) 04:52 05:52 06:35 07:26 08:39 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:46 18:50 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Urmston, opp Queens Road 04:52 05:52 06:36 07:27 08:40 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:47 18:51 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 04:53 05:53 06:37 07:28 08:41 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:48 18:52 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 04:54 05:54 06:38 07:29 08:42 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:49 18:53 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 04:55 05:55 06:40 07:31 08:44 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:58 17:51 18:54 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stretford, o/s Urmston Hotel 04:56 05:56 06:41 07:32 08:45 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:59 17:52 18:55 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 04:56 05:56 06:42 07:33 08:46 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 17:00 17:53 18:55 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Stretford, opp Sandy Lane 04:57 05:57 06:44 07:35 08:48 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 17:02 17:55 18:57 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 04:58 05:58 06:45 07:36 08:49 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 17:03 17:56 18:58 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 04:59 05:59 06:46 07:37 08:50 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:04 17:57 18:59 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stretford Arndale (Stop G) 04:59 05:59 06:47 07:38 08:51 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:05 17:58 18:59 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stretford, opp Chapel Lane 05:00 06:00 06:47 07:38 08:51 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 17:05 17:58 19:00 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Stretford, opp Poplar Road 05:00 06:00 06:48 07:39 08:52 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:06 17:59 19:00 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Sale, nr Crossford Bridge 05:02 06:02 06:50 07:41 08:54 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:08 18:01 19:02 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sale, nr Dane Road 05:02 06:02 06:51 07:42 08:55 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:09 18:02 19:03 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sale, nr Chapel Road 05:03 06:03 06:52 07:43 08:56 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:10 18:03 19:04 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Sale, adj Cross Street 05:03 06:03 06:53 07:44 08:57 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:11 18:04 19:04 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Sale, nr Claremont Road 05:04 06:04 06:53 07:44 08:57 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:11 18:04 19:05 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Sale Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 05:05 06:05 06:55 07:46 08:59 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:13 18:06 19:06 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Sale, nr Oldfield Road 05:05 06:05 06:55 07:46 08:59 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:13 18:06 19:06 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Sale, nr Cheriton Avenue 05:06 06:06 06:56 07:48 09:00 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:14 18:07 19:07 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sale, adj Dane Road 05:07 06:07 06:57 07:49 09:01 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:15 18:08 19:08 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sale, opp Tennis Club 05:07 06:07 06:58 07:50 09:02 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:16 18:09 19:08 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sale, opp Temple Road 05:08 06:08 06:59 07:51 09:03 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:17 18:10 19:09 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sale Moor Wythenshawe Road (Stop B) 05:09 06:09 07:01 07:53 09:05 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:19 18:12 19:10 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sale Moor Village (Stop C) 05:11 06:11 07:03 07:56 09:07 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:21 18:14 19:12 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sale Moor, opp Alexandra Road 05:11 06:11 07:03 07:56 09:07 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:21 18:14 19:12 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sale Moor, nr Marsland Road 05:11 06:11 07:04 07:57 09:08 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:22 18:15 19:12 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sale Moor, opp Cumberland Road 05:12 06:12 07:04 07:57 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:22 18:15 19:13 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sale Moor, at Norris Road 05:12 06:12 07:05 07:58 09:09 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:23 18:16 19:13 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sale Moor Norris Road (W-bound) 05:13 06:13 07:05 07:58 09:09 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:09 16:13 17:23 18:16 19:14 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Brooklands Norris Road (NW-bound) 05:13 06:13 07:07 08:00 09:11 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:18 19:15 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Brooklands, nr Norris Road 05:14 06:14 07:07 08:00 09:11 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:25 18:18 19:15 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brooklands, nr Cranleigh Drive 05:15 06:15 07:08 08:01 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:26 18:19 19:16 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brooklands, opp Framingham Road 05:15 06:15 07:09 08:02 09:13 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:20 19:16 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brooklands, nr Maple Road 05:15 06:15 07:09 08:02 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:27 18:20 19:17 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brooklands, nr Brencon Avenue 05:16 06:16 07:10 08:03 09:14 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:28 18:21 19:17 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Brooklands, opp Stancross Road 05:16 06:16 07:11 08:04 09:15 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:22 19:18 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Brooklands, nr Swanage Avenue 05:17 06:17 07:12 08:05 09:16 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:23 19:19 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brooklands, nr Wythenshawe Road 05:18 06:18 07:13 08:06 09:17 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:31 18:24 19:20 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Brooklands, nr Altrincham Road 05:18 06:18 07:14 08:07 09:18 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:25 19:20 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Brooklands, nr Ferndown Road 05:19 06:19 07:14 08:07 09:18 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:25 19:21 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop D) 05:20 06:20 07:16 08:09 09:20 10:19 11:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:27 19:22 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:20 06:20 07:17 08:10 09:21 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:28 19:23 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop A) 05:21 06:21 07:18 08:11 09:22 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:29 19:24 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Roundthorn Southmoor Road (Stop C) 05:21 06:21 07:18 08:11 09:22 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:29 19:24 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Roundthorn, opp Dallimore Road 05:22 06:22 07:19 08:12 09:23 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:37 18:30 19:25 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11
Roundthorn, opp Caldey Road 05:23 06:23 07:20 08:13 09:24 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:38 18:31 19:25 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 05:24 06:24 07:22 08:15 09:26 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:33 19:27 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop E) 05:24 06:24 07:23 08:16 09:27 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:41 18:34 19:28 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
Newall Green Martinscroft Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:26 06:26 07:25 08:18 09:29 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:43 18:36 19:29 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Newall Green, nr Highdales Road 05:27 06:27 07:26 08:19 09:30 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:44 18:37 19:30 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Newall Green School (opp) 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:21 09:32 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:39 19:31 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newall Green, o/s St Pauls High School 05:28 06:28 07:29 08:22 09:33 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:32 16:37 17:47 18:40 19:32 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newall Green, o/s St Peters Primary School 05:29 06:29 07:29 08:22 09:33 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:32 16:37 17:47 18:40 19:32 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wythenshawe, opp Portway 05:30 06:30 07:31 08:24 09:35 10:33 11:33 14:33 15:34 16:39 17:49 18:42 19:33 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand F) 05:32 06:32 07:34 08:27 09:38 10:36 11:36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:52 18:45 19:36 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand F) 05:37 06:37 07:39 08:32 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:42 16:45 17:57 18:50 19:41 20:27 21:26 23:26
Wythenshawe, nr Cotefield Road 05:39 06:39 07:41 08:34 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:43 15:44 16:47 17:59 18:52 19:43 20:28 21:27 23:27
Woodhouse Park, nr Plowden Road 05:40 06:40 07:43 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 14:44 15:46 16:49 18:01 18:53 19:44 20:29 21:28 23:28
Woodhouse Park, at Minstead Walk 05:41 06:41 07:44 08:37 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 15:47 16:50 18:02 18:54 19:45 20:30 21:29 23:29
Woodhouse Park, opp Painswick Park 05:42 06:42 07:45 08:38 09:46 10:46 11:46 14:46 15:48 16:51 18:03 18:55 19:46 20:31 21:30 23:30
Woodhouse Park, opp Portway 05:42 06:42 07:46 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 14:46 15:49 16:52 18:04 18:55 19:46 20:32 21:31 23:31
Woodhouse Park, nr Hilary Road 05:43 06:43 07:47 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 14:47 15:50 16:53 18:05 18:56 19:47 20:32 21:31 23:31
Manchester Airport The Station (Arrivals) 05:47 06:47 07:52 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 14:51 15:55 16:58 18:10 19:00 19:51 20:36 21:35 23:35

Manchester Airport - ECCLES Interchange

Manchester Airport The Station (Stand J) 06:05 07:04 08:04 09:05 then hourly until 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:04 17:04 18:16 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:40
Woodhouse Park, opp Hilary Road 06:08 07:07 08:07 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:07 18:19 19:32 22:32 23:42
Woodhouse Park, by Portway 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:19 19:33 22:33 23:43
Woodhouse Park, o/s Painswick Park 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:20 19:34 22:34 23:44
Woodhouse Park, o/s Mountain Ash 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:21 19:35 22:35 23:45
Woodhouse Park, opp Plowden Road 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:22 19:36 22:36 23:46
Wythenshawe, opp Cotefield Road 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:23 19:36 22:36 23:46
Wythenshawe, opp Portway 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:23 19:37 22:37 23:47
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand D) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:26 19:39 22:39 23:49
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand D) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:31
Wythenshawe, nr Portway 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:33 19:40 22:40 23:50
Newall Green, opp St Peters Primary School 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:34 19:41 22:41 23:51
Newall Green, opp St Pauls High School 06:23 07:24 08:24 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:34 19:41 22:41 23:51
Newall Green School (o/s) 06:24 07:25 08:25 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:35 19:41 22:41 23:51
Newall Green, nr Firbank Road 06:25 07:26 08:26 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:36 19:42 22:42 23:52
Newall Green Highdales Road (Stop C) 06:25 07:27 08:27 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:36 19:42 22:42 23:52
Newall Green Martinscroft Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:26 07:28 08:28 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:37 19:43 22:43 23:53
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop F) 06:27 07:29 08:29 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:38 19:44 22:44 23:54
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 06:29 07:31 08:31 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:40 19:45 22:45 23:55
Roundthorn, nr Caldey Road 06:29 07:31 08:31 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:40 19:45 22:45 23:55
Roundthorn, nr Dallimore Road 06:30 07:32 08:32 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:41 19:47 22:47 23:57
Baguley Ledson Road (Stop B) 06:32 07:34 08:34 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:43 19:48 22:48 23:58
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:32 07:34 08:34 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:43 19:49 22:49 23:59
Baguley Lidl (Stop E) 06:34 07:36 08:36 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:45 19:51 22:51 00:01
Baguley Tesco (Stop A) 06:35 07:37 08:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46 19:52 22:52 00:02
Brooklands, adj Altrincham Road 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47 19:53 22:53 00:03
Brooklands, opp Wendover Road 06:37 07:39 08:39 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:47 19:53 22:53 00:03
Brooklands, opp Swanage Avenue 06:39 07:41 08:41 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 19:55 22:55 00:05
Brooklands, nr Stancross Road 06:40 07:42 08:42 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50 19:56 22:56 00:06
Brooklands Road (nr) 06:41 07:43 08:43 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:56 22:56 00:06
Brooklands, opp Maple Road 06:42 07:44 08:44 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:51 19:57 22:57 00:07
Brooklands, nr Framingham Road 06:42 07:44 08:44 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52 19:57 22:57 00:07
Brooklands, o/s St John's Church 06:43 07:45 08:45 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:52 19:58 22:58 00:08
Brooklands, opp Norris Road 06:44 07:46 08:46 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:53 19:58 22:58 00:08
Brooklands Norris Road (SE-bound) 06:45 07:47 08:47 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:54 19:59 22:59 00:09
Sale Moor Norris Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:48 08:48 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:55 20:00 23:00 00:10
Sale Moor, opp Shops 06:47 07:49 08:49 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:56 20:01 23:01 00:11
Sale Moor, nr Cumberland Road 06:48 07:50 08:50 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:56 20:02 23:02 00:12
Sale Moor, adj Marsland Road 06:49 07:51 08:51 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:57 20:02 23:02 00:12
Sale Moor, nr Alexandra Road 06:49 07:51 08:51 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:58 20:03 23:03 00:13
Sale Moor Marsland Road (Stop B) 06:50 07:52 08:52 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:58 20:03 23:03 00:13
Sale Moor Legh Arms (Stop E) 06:51 07:53 08:53 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:59 20:04 23:04 00:14
Sale Moor Wythenshawe Road (Stop C) 06:52 07:54 08:54 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:00 20:04 23:04 00:14
Sale, at Temple Road 06:53 07:55 08:55 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:01 20:05 23:05 00:15
Sale, o/s Tennis Club 06:54 07:56 08:56 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:02 20:06 23:06 00:16
Sale, nr Dane Road 06:55 07:57 08:57 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:03 20:07 23:07 00:17
Sale Priory Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:58 08:58 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:04 20:07 23:07 00:17
Sale, opp Lynwood Grove 06:58 08:00 09:00 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:05 20:08 23:08 00:18
Sale, nr Wardle Road 06:59 08:01 09:01 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:06 20:09 23:09 00:19
Sale Metrolink Stop (Stop G) 07:00 08:02 09:02 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:07 20:10 23:10 00:20
Sale, o/s Sainsbury's 07:01 08:03 09:03 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:07 20:10 23:10
Sale, opp Ashfield Road 07:01 08:03 09:03 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:08 20:10 23:10
Sale, nr Mersey Road 07:02 08:04 09:04 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:09 20:11 23:11
Sale, opp Dane Road 07:03 08:05 09:05 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:09 20:11 23:11
Sale, adj Crossford Bridge 07:03 08:05 09:05 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:10 20:11 23:11
Stretford, nr Poplar Road 07:06 08:08 09:08 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:12 20:12 23:12
Stretford Arndale (Stop M) 07:07 08:09 09:09 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:13 20:13 23:13
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 07:09 08:11 09:11 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:15 20:14 23:14
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 07:09 08:11 09:11 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:15 20:14 23:14
Stretford, nr Sandy Lane 07:10 08:12 09:12 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:16 20:15 23:15
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 07:11 08:13 09:13 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:17 20:16 23:16
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 07:12 08:14 09:14 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:17 20:16 23:16
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 07:12 08:14 09:14 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:18 20:17 23:17
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:19 20:18 23:18
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:20 20:19 23:19
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 07:15 08:17 09:17 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:19 23:19
Urmston, by Queens Road 07:16 08:18 09:18 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:21 20:20 23:20
Urmston Library (Stop E) 07:18 08:20 09:20 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:23 20:22 23:22
Urmston, nr Moorside Road East 07:19 08:21 09:21 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:24 20:23 23:23
Davyhulme, opp Canterbury Road 07:20 08:22 09:22 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:24 20:24 23:24
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 07:21 08:23 09:23 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:25 20:25 23:25
Croft’s Bank, opp Kingsway Park 07:22 08:24 09:24 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:26 20:26 23:26
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 07:25 08:27 09:27 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:28 20:28 23:28
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 14) 07:28 08:30 09:30 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:31 20:31 23:31
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 14) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:31 18:31
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:32 18:32
Dumplington, opp Taylor Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:33 18:33
Trafford Park, nr Nash Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:34 18:34
Trafford Park, opp Broadoak 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:37 17:35 18:35
Trafford Park, nr Richmond Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:39 17:37 18:37
Trafford Park, nr Lyons Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:39 17:37 18:37
Trafford Park Park Way (Stop B) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:40 17:38 18:38
Trafford Park, nr Mosley Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:40 18:40
Trafford Park, by Eleventh Street 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 17:41 18:41
Trafford Park, nr Westinghouse Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 17:42 18:42
Trafford Park, opp Praed Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 17:42 18:42
Trafford Park, nr Textilose Road 07:46 08:46 09:45 10:37 14:37 15:38 16:46 17:44 18:44
Trafford Park, opp Hattons Road 07:47 08:47 09:46 10:38 14:38 15:39 16:47 17:45 18:45
Trafford Park, nr Guiness Circle 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:40 14:40 15:42 16:50 17:48 18:48
Eccles Interchange (Arrivals) 07:56 08:56 09:53 10:45 14:45 15:48 16:56 17:54 18:54

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 13 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West