🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

18 - Ise Lodge - Market Harborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Ise Lodge - Market Harborough

Kettering, opp Churchill Way 07:14 08:29 09:27 then hourly until 18:27 19:27 19:57
Kettering, opp St David's Close 07:15 08:30 09:28 18:28 19:27 19:57
Kettering, opp St Christopher's Close 07:15 08:30 09:28 18:28 19:28 19:58
Kettering, o/s 42 St Stephens Road 07:16 08:31 09:29 18:29 19:29 19:59
Kettering, opp The Leather Craftsman PH 07:17 08:31 09:29 18:29 19:29 19:59
Kettering, adj St Stephens Road 07:17 08:32 09:30 18:30 19:30 20:00
Kettering, opp St Lukes Close 07:18 08:33 09:31 18:31 19:31 20:01
Kettering, adj Carisbrooke Close 07:19 08:33 09:31 18:31 19:31 20:01
Kettering, opp Gleneagles Close 07:20 08:34 09:32 18:32 19:32 20:02
Kettering, adj Kylesku Crescent 07:21 08:35 09:33 18:33 19:33 20:03
Kettering, opp French Drive 07:22 08:36 09:34 18:34 19:34 20:04
Kettering, adj Wavel Close 07:23 08:37 09:35 18:35 19:34 20:04
Kettering, adj St Johns Road 07:23 08:37 09:35 18:35 19:35 20:05
Kettering, o/s Science Academy 07:25 08:38 09:36 18:36 19:36 20:06
Kettering, opp Oak Road 07:26 08:39 09:37 18:37 19:37 20:07
Kettering, opp Hillcrest Avenue 07:27 08:40 09:38 18:38 19:38 20:08
Kettering, opp Linden Avenue 07:28 08:41 09:39 18:39 19:39 20:09
Kettering, opp Sunley Court 07:30 08:42 09:40 18:40 19:40 20:10
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 07:33 08:44 09:42 18:42 19:42 20:12
Kettering, o/s Police Station 07:35 08:45 09:43 18:43 19:43 20:13
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 04:50 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:37 08:47 09:45 18:45 19:45 20:15
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 04:52 05:32 06:07 06:37 07:39 08:49 09:47 18:47
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 04:53 05:33 06:10 06:38 07:41 08:51 09:49 18:49
Kettering, opp Railway View 04:54 05:34 06:11 06:39 07:43 08:52 09:51 18:51
Kettering, o/s Hospital 04:57 05:37 06:14 06:42 07:46 08:55 09:54 18:54
Kettering, adj Gipsy Lane 04:57 05:37 06:42 08:56 09:54 18:54
Kettering, adj Baron Avenue 06:15 07:47
Kettering, opp Enterprise Close 06:17 07:49
Kettering, by Linnell Way 06:17 07:49
Kettering, adj Linnell Way 06:17 07:50
Kettering, opp Riley Road 06:18 07:51
Kettering, opp Wyndham Way 06:18 07:52
Rothwell, opp Jubilee Street 05:02 05:42 06:23 06:47 08:02 09:03 10:01 19:01
Rothwell, opp Gordon Street 05:02 05:42 06:24 06:47 08:02 09:03 10:01 19:01
Rothwell, nr War Memorial 05:02 05:42 06:24 06:47 08:02 09:03 10:01 19:01
Rothwell, opp Market Hill 05:02 05:42 06:24 06:47 08:03 09:04 10:02 19:02
Rothwell, o/s Library 05:02 05:42 06:24 06:47 08:03 09:04 10:02 19:02
Rothwell, adj Stanley Street 05:03 05:43 06:25 06:48 08:05 09:05 10:03 19:03
Rothwell, opp Cook Close 06:26 08:06 09:06 10:04 19:04
Rothwell, adj Market Hill 05:04 05:44 06:28 06:49 08:08 09:08 10:06 19:06
Rothwell, adj The Maltings 05:05 05:45 06:29 06:50 08:10 09:10 10:08 19:08
Rothwell, opp Cricket Ground 05:05 05:45 06:30 06:50 08:11 09:11 10:08 19:08
Rothwell, o/s Medical Centre 05:06 05:46 06:30 06:51 08:11 09:11 10:09 19:09
Desborough, opp Brooke Close 05:09 05:49 06:34 06:54 08:15 09:16 10:12 19:12
Desborough, adj Station Road 05:11 05:51 06:36 06:56 08:17 09:18 10:14 19:14
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 06:36 08:17 09:18 10:14 19:14
Desborough, adj Harrington Road 06:39 08:20 09:21 10:17 19:17
Desborough, opp Sports Ground 06:41 08:22 09:23 10:19 19:19
Desborough, opp Ash Grove 06:41 08:22 09:23 10:19 19:19
Braybrooke, adj The Green 06:45 08:26 09:27 10:23 19:23
Braybrooke Demand Responsive Area 06:45 08:26 09:27 10:23 19:23
Braybrooke, adj Church Close 06:46 08:26 09:27 10:23 19:23
Market Harborough, opp Queen Street 06:53 08:31 09:32 10:28 19:28
Market Harborough, adj Rookwell Drive 06:54 08:32 09:33 10:29 19:29
Market Harborough, opp Scotland Road 06:54 08:32 09:33 10:29 19:29
Market Harborough, adj Patrick Street 06:55 08:33 09:34 10:30 19:30
Market Harborough, opp Springfield Street 06:56 08:33 09:34 10:30 19:30
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M2) 06:57 08:34 09:35 10:31 19:31

Market Harborough - Ise Lodge

Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M2) 07:07 08:42 then hourly until 18:42 19:42
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M1) 07:07 08:42 18:42 19:42
Market Harborough, opp Patrick Street 07:07 08:42 18:42 19:42
Market Harborough, adj Scotland Road 07:08 08:43 18:43 19:43
Market Harborough, opp Rookwell Drive 07:08 08:43 18:43 19:43
Market Harborough, adj Queen Street 07:09 08:43 18:43 19:43
Braybrooke, opp Church Close 07:14 08:48 18:48 19:48
Braybrooke, o/s 3 Desborough Road 07:15 08:49 18:49 19:49
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 08:52 18:52 19:53
Desborough, adj Sports Ground 08:53 18:53 19:54
Desborough, opp Harrington Road 08:54 18:54 19:56
Desborough, adj Station Road 05:11 05:51 06:20 06:56 08:56 18:56
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 07:19
Desborough, adj Paddock Lane 05:11 05:51 06:20 06:56 08:56 18:56
Desborough, opp Breakleys Road 05:13 05:53 06:22 06:58 08:58 18:58
Desborough, o/s 1 Ise Vale Ave 05:13 05:53 06:22 06:58 08:58 18:58
Desborough, o/s 41 Ise Vale Ave 05:14 05:54 06:23 06:59 08:59 18:59
Desborough, adj Chestnut Drive 05:14 05:54 06:23 06:59 08:59 18:59
Desborough, opp Red Wood Close 05:15 05:55 06:24 07:00 09:00 19:00
Desborough, opp Cemetery 05:15 05:55 06:24 07:00 09:00 19:00
Desborough, adj Mayfield Road 05:16 05:56 06:25 07:01 09:01 19:01
Desborough, adj Union Street 05:16 05:56 06:25 07:01 09:03 19:03
Desborough, adj Queen Street 05:17 05:57 06:26 07:02 09:04 19:04
Desborough, adj Sports Ground 07:20
Desborough, nr Bear Way 05:19 05:59 06:28 07:04
Desborough, adj Eagle Avenue 05:20 06:00 06:29 07:05
Desborough Bear Way (S-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:29 07:05
Desborough, adj Buttercup Road 05:22 06:02 06:31 07:07 09:08 19:08
Desborough, opp Foxglove Road 05:23 06:03 06:32 07:08 09:09 19:09
Desborough, adj Rowan Close 05:25 06:05 06:34 07:10 09:10 19:10
Desborough, opp Harrington Road 07:21
Desborough, o/s 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue 05:26 06:06 06:35 07:11 09:11 19:11
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 09:12 19:12
Desborough, adj Station Road 05:33 06:13 06:42 07:18 07:23 09:15 19:15 19:58
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 05:33 06:13 06:42 07:18 07:23 09:15 19:15 19:58
Desborough, opp Federation Avenue 05:34 06:14 06:43 07:19 07:24 09:16 19:16 19:58
Desborough, adj Brooke Close 05:34 06:14 06:43 07:19 07:24 09:16 19:16 19:59
Rothwell, opp Medical Centre 05:38 06:18 06:47 07:23 07:27 09:19 19:19 20:01
Rothwell, adj Cricket Ground 05:38 06:18 06:47 07:23 07:28 09:19 19:19 20:02
Rothwell, opp Market Hill 07:30 09:21 19:21 20:03
Rothwell, o/s Library 07:30 09:21 19:21 20:03
Rothwell, adj Cook Close 07:32 09:23 19:23 20:05
Rothwell, opp Stanley Street 07:33 09:24 19:24 20:07
Rothwell, adj Market Hill 07:36 09:26 19:26 20:10
Rothwell, adj War Memorial 05:40 06:20 06:49 07:25 07:38 09:28 19:28 20:12
Rothwell, adj Gordon Street 05:40 06:20 06:49 07:25 07:38 09:28 19:28 20:12
Rothwell, adj Jubilee Street 05:40 06:20 06:49 07:25 07:39 09:28 19:28 20:12
Kettering, opp The Woodlands Hospital 05:43 06:23 06:52 07:28 07:44 09:32 19:32 20:15
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 05:46 06:26 06:55 07:31 07:49 09:35 19:35 20:18
Kettering, opp Hospital 05:47 06:27 06:56 07:32 07:51 09:36 19:36 20:19
Kettering, adj Railway View 05:48 06:28 06:57 07:33 07:52 09:38 19:38 20:20
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 05:50 06:30 06:59 07:35 07:55 09:41 19:41 20:23
Kettering, opp School Lane 05:51 06:31 07:00 07:36 07:57 09:43 19:43 20:24
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 05:53 06:33 07:02 07:38 07:59 20:26
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 12) 07:04 09:47 19:47
Kettering, opp Police Station 07:05 09:47 19:47
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 07:06 09:48 19:48
Kettering, adj Sunley Court 07:08 09:50 19:50
Kettering, adj Clifton Grove 07:10 09:51 19:51
Kettering, adj Hillcrest Avenue 07:10 09:51 19:51
Kettering, adj Oak Road 07:11 09:52 19:52
Kettering, opp Science Academy 07:12 09:53 19:53
Kettering, opp St Johns Road 07:13 09:54 19:54
Kettering, opp Churchill Way 07:14 09:55 19:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 23 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Northamptonshire