bustimes.org

18 - Lincoln - Ermine Estate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay D) 19:00 20:00 21:00
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 22:00
Lincoln, opp St Swithins's Church 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Lincoln, adj College Of Art 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Lincoln, adj Cheviot Street 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Lincoln, adj Arboretum 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Lincoln, adj Clarina Street 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Lincoln, adj Laceby Street 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Lincoln, opp Hartley Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Lincoln, adj Jellicoe Avenue 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Tower Estate, opp Crofton Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Tower Estate, opp Lime Kiln Way 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Lincoln, adj County Hospital Main Entrance 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Lincoln, opp HM Prison 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Lincoln Greetwell Road (N-bound) 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Lincoln, adj Egerton Road 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Lincoln, adj Christ's Hospital School 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
St Giles, opp Ruskin Green 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
St Giles, opp Shelley Drive 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16
St Giles, adj Cottingham Drive 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
St Giles, opp Post Office 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
St Giles, adj Coleridge Gardens 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
St Giles, opp Cowper Drive 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
St Giles, adj Goldsmith Walk 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Glebe Park, opp Dunhelm 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Glebe Park, adj Remigius Grove 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Glebe Park, adj Winniffe Gardens 19:22 20:22 21:21 22:21
Glebe Park, opp Neile Close 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Glebe Park, adj Swayne Close 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Glebe Park, adj Larkspur Road 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Nettleham Fields, adj Thistle Close 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Nettleham Fields, opp Marigold Close 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Nettleham Fields, opp Waitrose 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
St Giles Outer Circle Drive (SW-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Ermine East, o/s Health Centre 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Ermine East, opp Cabourne Avenue 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Ermine East, adj Laughton Crescent 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Ermine East, adj Laughton Way 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Ermine East Broxholme Gardens (W-bound) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Ermine East, adj Torrington Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ermine West, adj Wickenby Crescent 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ermine West, opp Keddington Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ermine West, adj Trelawney Shops 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ermine West, opp Sanders Close 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ermine West, adj Buchanan Street 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ermine West, opp Higson Road 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lincoln, opp Wingrave Street 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Lincoln, opp Mill Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lincoln, adj Kingsley Street 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lincoln, opp Cecil Street 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Radio Lincolnshire (adj) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lincoln Hotel (opp) 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 19:52 20:52 21:51 22:51
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay D) 19:55 20:55
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 21:55 22:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 28 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands