🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

18 - Palmerstown - Sandymount

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Sandymount - Palmerstown

Sandymount Newgrove Avenue 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sandymount Avenue 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Sandymount Wilfield Park 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ballsbridge Sandymount Train Stn 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
RDS Ballsbridge 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39
Ballsbridge American Embassy 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Pembroke Road 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Eastmoreland Place 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Waterloo Road 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Embassy Romania (opp) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Wellington Lane 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Ranelagh Appian Way 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Ranelagh Chelmsford Avenue 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45
Ranelagh Cullenswood Road 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Charleston Road, stop 7668 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Rathmines Belgrave Square N 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:46
Rathmines Castlewood Avenue 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:47
Rathmines Rathgar Road 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:48
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:48
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:50
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Square N 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:50
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:51
Harolds Cross, opposite Westfield Road 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:51
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:53
Kimmage Sundrive Road 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:54
Kimmage Blarney Park 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:54
Kimmage Stannaway Road 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:54
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:55
Kimmage Clonfert Road 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:55
Crumlin, opp Cashel Road 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:56
Crumlin St Camilla's 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:57
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:29 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:58
Walkinstown Crumlin Village 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:00
Walkinstown Lisle Road 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:01
Walkinstown St Agnes Road 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:01
Walkinstown Fernvale Drive 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:02
Walkinstown Crumlin Hospital 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:03
Drimnagh Balfe Road 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Drimnagh, opp Long Mile Road 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36
Drimnagh Castle 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36
Drimnagh Walkinstown Parade 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37
Drimnagh DOE Test Centre 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38
Bluebell Kylemore Road 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:19 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39
Bluebell Avenue (opp) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:19 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39
Inchicore, opp Kylemore Way 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:42 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41
Ballyfermot Kylemore Avenue 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41
Ballyfermot Crescent (opp) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ballyfermot Road 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ballyfermot 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:26 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:26 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:27 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:46
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:28 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:47
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:29 19:49 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:48
Palmerston Kennelsfort Green 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:31 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:49
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:31 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:49
Palmerston, opp Palmerstown Avenue 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:32 19:52 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:50
Palmerston Palmerstown Village 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:33 19:53 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:51
Palmerston, opp Robin Villas 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:33 19:53 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:51
Palmerston Hollyville Lawn 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:35 19:55 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:53

Palmerstown - Sandymount

Palmerston, opp Hollyville Lawn 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Palmerston Robin Villas 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Palmerston Palmerstown Village 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Palmerston Lucan Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:31 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Palmerston Palmerstown Avenue 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:32 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Palmerston Oakcourt Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:33 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Palmerston, opp Palmerstown Crescent 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:34 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:34 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Ballyfermot, opp Blackditch Drive 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Ballyfermot (opp) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:38 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Ballyfermot Rd Junc 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14
Ballyfermot Crescent (after) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14
Ballyfermot Kylemore Avenue 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15
Inchicore Kylemore Way 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15
Bluebell Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:16 22:46 23:16
Bluebell Royal Liver Retail 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:17
Drimnagh Walkinstown Avenue 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:17
Drimnagh Long Mile Park 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18
Drimnagh, opp Walkinstown Parade 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18
Drimnagh Castle 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:19
Drimnagh Slievebloom Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:19
Drimnagh Crumlin Hospital 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21
Crumlin St Mary's Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21
Crumlin, opp Somerville Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22
Crumlin Garda Stn 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22
Crumlin, opp St Agnes Park 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:23
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:26 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:24
Crumlin Scoil Colm 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:25
Crumlin Cashel Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:28 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:26
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27
Kimmage Ferns Road 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:30 22:00 22:27 22:57 23:27
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:31 22:01 22:28 22:58 23:28
Kimmage Sundrive Park 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:32 22:02 22:29 22:59 23:29
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:32 22:02 22:29 22:59 23:29
Harolds Cross NS 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:33 22:03 22:29 22:59 23:29
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:03 22:29 22:59 23:29
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:30 23:00 23:30
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:30 23:00 23:30
Harolds Cross, opp Kenilworth Square N 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:31 23:01 23:31
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:32 23:02 23:32
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:33 23:03 23:33
Rathmines Rathgar Road 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:34 23:04 23:34
Rathmines, opp Castlewood Avenue 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ranelagh Charleston Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ranelagh, opp Oakley Road 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:38 23:08
Ranelagh Appian Way 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:44 22:14 22:39 23:09
Waterloo Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:40 23:10
Embassy Romania 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:41 23:11
Flemmings Place 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:42 23:12
Pembroke Road 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:42 23:12
Israel Embassy 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:43 23:13
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:44 23:14
Ballsbridge, opp American Embassy 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:44 23:14
RDS Ballsbridge 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:46 23:16
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:46 23:16
Ballsbridge Sandymount Avenue 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:47 23:17
Sandymount, opp Wilfield Park 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:49 23:19
Sandymount Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:49 23:19
Sandymount Dromard Terrace 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:52 23:22

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Go-Ahead Ireland