bustimes.org

18 - Palmerstown - Sandymount

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Sandymount - Palmerstown

Sandymount Newgrove Avenue 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sandymount Avenue 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Sandymount Wilfield Park 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ballsbridge Sandymount Station 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:38 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
RDS Ballsbridge 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:07 19:41 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39
Ballsbridge American Embassy 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:42 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Pembroke Road 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:42 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Eastmoreland Place 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:43 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Waterloo Road 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:09 13:30 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:44 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41
Burlington Road (opposite) 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:45 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Wellington Lane 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:45 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ranelagh Appian Way 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:33 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:33 12:54 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:16 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:47 20:18 20:46 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 06:09 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:17 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:48 20:19 20:47 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44
Ranelagh 06:10 06:25 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:19 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:49 20:20 20:48 21:19 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44
Ranelagh Luas 06:11 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:21 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:50 20:21 20:49 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45
Charleston Road, stop 7668 06:11 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:37 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:50 20:22 20:49 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45
Rathmines Belgrave Square N 06:12 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:38 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:51 20:23 20:50 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:45
Rathmines Castlewood Avenue 06:13 06:28 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:39 14:00 14:24 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:52 20:24 20:51 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:46
Rathmines Garda Stn 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:23 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:03 13:24 13:42 14:03 14:27 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:54 20:25 20:53 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:47
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:43 09:04 09:22 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:25 13:43 14:04 14:28 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:26 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:48
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:26 13:44 14:05 14:29 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:27 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:56 20:27 20:55 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:48
Harolds Cross Road 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:27 13:45 14:06 14:30 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:57 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:49
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:46 13:07 13:28 13:46 14:07 14:31 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:48 16:13 16:30 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:50
Harolds Cross, opposite Larkfield Grove 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:29 13:47 14:08 14:32 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:49 16:14 16:31 16:52 17:09 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:29 20:58 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:50
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:48 13:08 13:30 13:49 14:10 14:34 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:50 16:15 16:32 16:53 17:10 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:51
Kimmage Sundrive Road 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:35 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:31 13:50 14:11 14:36 14:52 15:11 15:33 15:52 16:17 16:34 16:55 17:12 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:52
Kimmage Blarney Park 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:10 13:32 13:51 14:12 14:37 14:53 15:12 15:34 15:53 16:18 16:35 16:56 17:13 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:52
Kimmage Stannaway Road 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:50 08:12 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:33 13:52 14:13 14:38 14:54 15:13 15:35 15:54 16:19 16:36 16:57 17:14 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:30 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:52
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:51 08:13 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:51 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:39 14:55 15:14 15:36 15:55 16:20 16:36 16:58 17:14 17:37 17:53 18:12 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:34 20:02 20:33 21:02 21:31 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:53
Kimmage Clonfert Road 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:14 12:33 12:54 13:12 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:40 14:56 15:15 15:37 15:56 16:21 16:37 16:59 17:15 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:31 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:53
Crumlin, opposite Cashel Road 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:52 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:41 14:57 15:16 15:38 15:57 16:22 16:38 17:00 17:16 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:15 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:32 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:54
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:41 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:50 10:12 10:31 10:52 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:41 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:58 16:23 16:39 17:00 17:17 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:16 19:36 20:04 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:55
Crumlin Scoil Una Naofa 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:42 14:58 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:24 16:40 17:01 17:18 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:56
Walkinstown St Agnes Road 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:21 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:21 14:44 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:20 17:42 17:58 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:19 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 23:57
Walkinstown Crumlin Village 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:22 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:22 14:45 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:21 17:43 17:59 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:06 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 23:57
Walkinstown Sommerville Avenue 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:37 07:58 08:23 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:46 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:29 16:44 17:05 17:22 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 23:58
Walkinstown St Mary's Road 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:24 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:48 15:05 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:46 17:07 17:23 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 23:59
Walkinstown Crumlin Hospital 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:26 14:50 15:06 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:47 17:09 17:25 17:47 18:03 18:24 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:39 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:01
Drimnagh Balfe Road 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:28 14:52 15:08 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:48 17:11 17:27 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:40 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Drimnagh, opposite Long Mile Road 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:06 08:28 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:30 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:51 16:10 16:34 16:50 17:12 17:28 17:50 18:06 18:27 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:41 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36
Drimnagh Castle 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:30 14:54 15:10 15:28 15:52 16:11 16:34 16:51 17:13 17:29 17:50 18:06 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36
Drimnagh Walkinstown Parade 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:08 08:31 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:31 14:55 15:11 15:29 15:53 16:12 16:35 16:52 17:14 17:30 17:51 18:07 18:29 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:27 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:42 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37
Drimnagh Walkinstown Avenue 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:10 08:33 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:33 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:55 16:14 16:37 16:54 17:16 17:32 17:53 18:09 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38
Bluebell Kylemore Road 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:12 08:35 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:35 15:00 15:16 15:34 15:57 16:16 16:39 16:56 17:18 17:34 17:55 18:10 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:44 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39
Bluebell Avenue (opposite) 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:13 08:36 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:30 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:36 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:59 16:17 16:40 16:57 17:19 17:35 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:44 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39
Inchicore, opposite Kylemore Way 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:38 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:07 10:28 10:50 11:09 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:38 15:03 15:19 15:37 16:01 16:19 16:41 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:58 18:12 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:46 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41
Ballyfermot Kylemore Avenue 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:16 08:39 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:51 10:08 10:29 10:51 11:10 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:17 14:40 15:05 15:20 15:39 16:03 16:21 16:42 17:01 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:47 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41
Ballyfermot Crescent (opposite) 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:09 10:30 10:52 11:11 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:17 14:40 15:05 15:20 15:39 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ballyfermot Road 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:52 10:09 10:30 10:52 11:11 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:18 14:41 15:06 15:21 15:40 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:48 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Ballyfermot Parade 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:43 09:08 09:24 09:41 09:54 10:11 10:32 10:54 11:13 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:21 13:40 13:59 14:20 14:43 15:08 15:23 15:42 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:49 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43
Ballyfermot 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:21 08:45 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:55 10:12 10:34 10:55 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:01 13:24 13:43 14:01 14:22 14:45 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:11 16:28 16:49 17:07 17:29 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:22 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:50 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opposite) 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:23 08:46 09:13 09:27 09:44 09:57 10:14 10:35 10:57 11:16 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:41 13:03 13:26 13:44 14:02 14:23 14:46 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:13 16:29 16:51 17:08 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:51 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:47 09:14 09:28 09:45 09:58 10:14 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:42 13:04 13:27 13:45 14:03 14:24 14:47 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:14 16:30 16:52 17:10 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:51 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard IE 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:25 08:48 09:15 09:29 09:46 09:59 10:15 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:43 13:05 13:28 13:46 14:04 14:25 14:48 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:15 16:31 16:53 17:12 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:52 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:46
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:26 08:49 09:16 09:30 09:48 09:59 10:16 10:37 10:59 11:18 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:43 13:06 13:28 13:47 14:05 14:26 14:49 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:16 16:32 16:54 17:13 17:34 17:48 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:53 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:47
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:50 09:17 09:31 09:49 10:00 10:17 10:38 11:00 11:19 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:45 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:06 14:27 14:50 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:17 16:34 16:55 17:14 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:54 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:48
Palmerston Kennelsfort Green 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:29 08:53 09:18 09:32 09:50 10:01 10:18 10:39 11:02 11:21 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:08 13:31 13:50 14:07 14:28 14:52 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:18 16:35 16:56 17:15 17:37 17:51 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:27 19:43 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:30 21:55 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:49
Palmerston Woodfarm 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:30 08:54 09:19 09:33 09:51 10:02 10:19 10:40 11:03 11:22 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:09 13:32 13:51 14:08 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:19 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:38 17:52 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 21:55 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:49
Palmerston, opposite Palmerstown Avenue 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:31 08:55 09:20 09:34 09:52 10:03 10:20 10:41 11:04 11:23 11:47 12:09 12:30 12:48 13:10 13:33 13:52 14:09 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:34 15:54 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:33 21:00 21:31 21:56 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:50
Palmerston Palmerstown Village 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:05 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:36 09:54 10:05 10:21 10:43 11:05 11:25 11:49 12:10 12:33 12:51 13:12 13:35 13:54 14:11 14:33 14:56 15:20 15:37 15:57 16:23 16:41 17:02 17:21 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:34 21:01 21:32 21:57 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:51
Palmerston, opposite Robin Villas 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:38 09:56 10:06 10:23 10:44 11:07 11:26 11:50 12:12 12:34 12:52 13:13 13:36 13:55 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:21 15:39 15:58 16:24 16:43 17:04 17:22 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:35 21:01 21:33 21:57 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:51
Palmerston Hollyville Lawn 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:36 09:00 09:26 09:40 09:59 10:08 10:25 10:46 11:09 11:28 11:53 12:14 12:36 12:54 13:16 13:37 13:58 14:17 14:37 15:00 15:24 15:42 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:35 21:59 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:53

Palmerstown - Sandymount

Palmerston, opposite Hollyville Lawn 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Palmerston Robin Villas 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Palmerston Palmerstown Village 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:31 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Palmerston Lucan Road 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:32 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Palmerston Palmerstown Avenue 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:58 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:24 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:32 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Palmerston Oakcourt Avenue 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:59 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:10 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:51 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:24 18:59 19:29 20:00 20:33 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:38 23:08
Palmerston, opposite Palmerstown Crescent 06:30 06:51 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:11 08:31 09:00 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:50 12:11 12:30 12:52 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:33 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:39 23:09
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:12 08:32 09:00 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:12 12:31 12:53 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:26 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:34 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:39 23:09
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:13 08:33 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:51 12:12 12:31 12:54 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:40 23:10
Palmerston Cherry Orchard IE 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:14 08:34 09:02 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:52 12:13 12:32 12:55 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:40 23:10
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:15 08:35 09:03 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:53 12:14 12:33 12:56 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:11
Ballyfermot, opposite Blackditch Drive 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:16 08:37 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:54 12:15 12:34 12:57 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:12
Ballyfermot 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:07 09:27 09:40 09:56 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:38 11:56 12:17 12:36 12:58 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:13
Ballyfermot Parade (opposite) 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:20 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:42 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 13:00 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:18 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:31 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:38 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:13
Ballyfermot Kylemore Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:44 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:19 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:40 13:02 13:20 13:40 14:02 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:54 18:15 18:33 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:40 21:17 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:14
Ballyfermot Crescent (after) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:32 09:44 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:40 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:03 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:40 21:17 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:14
Ballyfermot Kylemore Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:45 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:41 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:04 14:21 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:41 21:18 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:15
Inchicore Kylemore Way 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:46 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:44 12:04 12:23 12:42 13:05 13:24 13:43 14:05 14:22 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:42 21:18 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:15
Bluebell Avenue 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:27 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:48 10:04 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:25 12:44 13:07 13:26 13:45 14:06 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:38 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:43 21:19 21:48 22:16 22:45 23:16
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:06 10:24 10:47 11:06 11:25 11:47 12:08 12:27 12:46 13:08 13:28 13:47 14:08 14:26 14:43 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:44 21:20 21:49 22:16 22:46 23:17
Drimnagh Walkinstown Avenue 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:26 11:48 12:10 12:29 12:48 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:10 14:28 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:45 21:20 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:17
Drimnagh Long Mile Road 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:27 10:48 11:09 11:27 11:49 12:11 12:29 12:48 13:11 13:30 13:48 14:11 14:29 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:21 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18
Drimnagh, opposite Walkinstown Parade 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:49 11:10 11:28 11:49 12:12 12:30 12:49 13:12 13:31 13:49 14:12 14:30 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:21 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18
Drimnagh Castle 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:08 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:50 12:13 12:31 12:50 13:13 13:32 13:50 14:13 14:31 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:22 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:19
Drimnagh Slievebloom Road 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:51 12:14 12:32 12:51 13:14 13:33 13:51 14:14 14:32 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:22 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:19
Drimnagh Crumlin Hospital 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:22 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:15 12:34 12:52 13:16 13:34 13:53 14:15 14:34 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:21
Crumlin St Mary's Road 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:39 07:51 07:59 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:17 12:35 12:54 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:17 14:36 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:24 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:21
Crumlin, opposite Somerville Avenue 06:50 07:11 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:38 09:01 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:18 12:36 12:55 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:18 14:37 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:50 23:22
Crumlin Garda Stn 06:51 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:13 08:40 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:57 12:19 12:37 12:57 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:51 23:22
Crumlin, opposite St Agnes Park 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:02 08:14 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:58 12:20 12:38 12:58 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:39 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:26 21:55 22:23 22:51 23:23
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:42 07:55 08:03 08:16 08:42 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:01 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:59 12:21 12:39 12:59 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:40 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:26 21:56 22:24 22:52 23:23
Crumlin Scoil Colm 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:43 07:56 08:04 08:17 08:43 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:02 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:23 13:41 14:00 14:22 14:41 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:53 21:27 21:57 22:24 22:52 23:24
Crumlin Cashel Road 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:44 07:57 08:05 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:03 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:41 13:01 13:24 13:42 14:01 14:23 14:42 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:54 21:28 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:45 07:58 08:06 08:21 08:45 09:06 09:31 09:52 10:04 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:42 13:02 13:25 13:43 14:02 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:55 21:29 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25
Kimmage Ferns Road 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:07 08:23 08:46 09:07 09:32 09:53 10:05 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:25 12:43 13:03 13:26 13:44 14:03 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:52 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:56 21:29 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:25
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:48 08:01 08:09 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:54 10:06 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:26 12:44 13:04 13:27 13:45 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:57 21:30 22:01 22:28 22:57 23:26
Kimmage Sundrive Park 06:58 07:19 07:40 07:49 08:03 08:12 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:55 10:07 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:26 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:45 13:05 13:28 13:46 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:58 21:31 22:02 22:28 22:57 23:27
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:59 07:20 07:41 07:50 08:05 08:14 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:56 10:08 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:28 12:46 13:06 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:30 20:58 21:32 22:02 22:29 22:58 23:27
Harolds Cross NS 06:59 07:21 07:42 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:08 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:29 12:47 13:07 13:30 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:36 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:31 20:59 21:33 22:03 22:29 22:58 23:28
Terenure Clareville Road 07:00 07:21 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:52 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:09 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:29 12:47 13:07 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:36 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:31 20:59 21:33 22:03 22:30 22:59 23:28
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 07:01 07:22 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:53 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:09 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:07 12:30 12:48 13:08 13:31 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:37 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:34 22:03 22:30 22:59 23:29
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 07:02 07:23 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:10 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:07 12:31 12:49 13:09 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:00 21:34 22:04 22:31 23:00 23:29
Harolds Cross, opposite Kenilworth Square N 07:03 07:24 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:08 12:32 12:50 13:10 13:33 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:01 21:35 22:05 22:32 23:01 23:30
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 07:04 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:09 12:33 12:51 13:11 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:32 23:01 23:30
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 07:05 07:26 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:10 12:34 12:52 13:12 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:33 23:02 23:31
Rathmines 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:34 11:53 12:11 12:35 12:54 13:13 13:36 13:54 14:15 14:34 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:34 23:03 23:32
Rathmines, opposite Castlewood Avenue 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:40 09:01 09:18 09:44 10:04 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:13 12:37 12:55 13:15 13:38 13:55 14:17 14:36 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:45 19:02 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:35 23:04 23:33
Ranelagh Charleston Avenue 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:30 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:45 10:05 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:14 12:38 12:56 13:16 13:39 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:58 15:13 15:32 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:46 19:03 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:05 21:39 22:09 22:36 23:04 23:34
Ranelagh, opposite Oakley Road 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:32 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:46 10:06 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:15 12:39 12:57 13:17 13:40 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:57 16:16 16:35 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:36 23:05 23:35
Ranelagh Chelmsford Road 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:34 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:48 10:07 10:19 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:16 12:40 12:59 13:18 13:42 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:16 15:34 16:01 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:04 17:23 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:48 19:06 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:37 23:06
Ranelagh Appian Way 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:50 10:08 10:20 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:40 11:59 12:17 12:42 13:00 13:19 13:43 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:36 16:02 16:19 16:38 16:49 17:05 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:19 18:38 18:49 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:38 23:07
Waterloo Road 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:53 10:09 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:19 12:43 13:02 13:21 13:45 14:02 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:38 16:05 16:21 16:40 16:50 17:07 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:22 18:40 18:51 19:09 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:08 21:43 22:14 22:39 23:08
Burlington Road 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:54 10:10 10:23 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:20 12:44 13:03 13:22 13:46 14:03 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:39 16:06 16:22 16:41 16:51 17:08 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:23 18:41 18:52 19:11 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:09 21:43 22:14 22:40 23:08
Baggot Street 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:20 12:45 13:04 13:23 13:47 14:04 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:40 16:07 16:23 16:42 16:52 17:09 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:24 18:42 18:53 19:12 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:10 21:44 22:15 22:40 23:09
Pembroke Road 07:20 07:39 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:21 12:46 13:05 13:24 13:48 14:05 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:41 16:08 16:24 16:43 16:53 17:10 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:25 18:43 18:54 19:13 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:11 21:45 22:15 22:41 23:10
Northumberland Road 07:21 07:40 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:22 12:47 13:06 13:26 13:49 14:06 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:25 16:45 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:26 18:44 18:55 19:14 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:41 23:10
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 07:22 07:41 08:06 08:22 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:24 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:07 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:26 15:45 16:11 16:27 16:46 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:28 18:45 18:56 19:15 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:42 23:11
Ballsbridge, opposite American Embassy 07:24 07:42 08:07 08:23 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:18 09:36 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:47 12:08 12:25 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:08 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:12 16:28 16:47 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:29 18:46 18:57 19:16 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:43 23:12
RDS Ballsbridge 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:19 09:37 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:08 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:26 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:53 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:28 15:47 16:13 16:29 16:48 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:44 23:13
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:20 09:38 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:09 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:27 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:54 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:29 15:48 16:14 16:30 16:49 16:58 17:15 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:15 21:50 22:19 22:44 23:14
Ballsbridge Sandymount Avenue 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:21 09:39 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:10 11:29 11:50 12:11 12:28 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:55 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:30 15:49 16:15 16:31 16:50 16:59 17:16 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:16 21:51 22:20 22:45 23:15
Sandymount, opposite Wilfield Park 07:29 07:48 08:13 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:23 09:41 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:13 12:30 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:57 14:14 14:36 14:55 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:00 17:17 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:01 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:17 21:53 22:22 22:46 23:17
Sandymount Gilford Road 07:30 07:49 08:14 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:24 09:42 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:31 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:58 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:53 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:01 17:17 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:02 19:23 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:47 23:17
Sandymount Dromard Terrace 07:33 07:52 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:35 12:57 13:19 13:39 14:03 14:18 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:35 15:56 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:03 17:20 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:05 19:25 19:57 20:26 20:54 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:50 23:20

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 September 2021

Go-Ahead Ireland