bustimes.org

18 - Nuneaton - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 06:07 08:35 09:47 then hourly until 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20
Nuneaton Fire Station (Opp) 06:07 08:35 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Adj) 08:36
Nuneaton Manor Court Road (Adj) 06:09 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:22
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Adj) 06:09 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:22
Nuneaton Arrow Road (Adj) 06:11 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:24
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Adj) 06:12 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:25
Nuneaton Holly Stitches Road (Adj) 06:12 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:25
Nuneaton Walnut Close (Adj) 06:13 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26
Nuneaton Tuttle Hill (Nr) 06:14 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27
Nuneaton Arlon Avenue (Opp) 06:14 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Adj) 06:15 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:28
Nuneaton Rope Walk (Adj) 08:37
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Adj) 06:16 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:29
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:17 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30
Nuneaton Riversley Road (Opp) 08:38
Nuneaton Home Park Road (Nr) 08:39
Nuneaton Henry Street (Adj) 08:40
Nuneaton Chevrel Street (Opp) 08:40
Nuneaton Boot Inn (Adj) 08:41
Nuneaton Bull Ring (Nr) 08:41
Nuneaton Cricket Ground (Adj) 08:42
Nuneaton St Thomas More School (Adj) 08:43
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 08:44
Nuneaton North Street (Nr) 08:45
Nuneaton Westmorland Avenue (Adj) 08:47
Nuneaton Westbury Road (Adj) 08:48
Stockingford Cross Street (Adj) 08:49
Nuneaton Midland Railway (Opp) 08:50
Nuneaton Spinney Lane (Adj) 08:50
Nuneaton Sherbourne Avenue (Adj) 08:51
Nuneaton Frensham Drive (Adj) 08:52
Nuneaton Trafford Drive (Nr) 08:53
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Opp) 08:53
Nuneaton Westminster Drive (Adj) 08:53
Chapel End Coleshill Road (Nr) 08:55
Chapel End Supermarket (Adj) 06:17 08:55 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30
Chapel End Willow Close (Adj) 06:18 08:56 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:31
Chapel End Plough Hill Road (Adj) 06:19 08:56 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:32
Chapel End Plough Inn (Adj) 06:19 08:57 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:32
Galley Common Golf Course (Adj) 06:20 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:33
Galley Common Infant School (Opp) 06:21 08:59 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:34
Galley Common Sheridan Drive (Opp) 06:22 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:35
Galley Common Blake Close (Adj) 06:22 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:35
Galley Common Arthur Rank Hall (Adj) 06:23 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36
Galley Common Valley Road (Adj) 06:23 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36
Galley Common Hickman Road (Nr) 06:24 09:02 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:37
Galley Common Orford Rise (Nr) 06:24 09:02 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:37
Ansley Nuthurst Crescent (Opp) 06:26 09:04 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:39
Ansley Arley Lane (Nr) 06:27 09:05 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:40
Ansley Croft Mead (Opp) 06:28 09:07 10:08 14:08 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:41
Ansley Social Club (Adj) 06:29 07:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42
Ansley Ludford Close (Opp) 06:29 07:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42
Ansley Village Farm (Nr) 06:29 07:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42
Ansley Lane (Adj) 06:30 07:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:43
Ansley Hood Lane (Opp) 06:31 07:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:44
Old Arley OPost Office (Nr) 06:33 07:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46
Old Arley Wagon Load of Lime (Opp) 06:33 07:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46
Old Arley Meadow Croft (Adj) 06:34 07:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47
Old Arley Bournebrook View (Adj) 06:34 07:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47
Old Arley Bournebrook View (Adj) 06:34 07:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47
Old Arley Rectory Road (Nr) 06:34 07:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47
New Arley Colliers Way (Nr) 06:35 07:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:48
New Arley Stonehouse Lane (Opp) 06:35 07:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:48
New Arley Lamp Lane (Opp) 06:36 07:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:49
New Arley Arley Social Club (Opp) 06:37 07:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:50
New Arley Ransome Road (Adj) 06:37 07:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:50
New Arley Infant School (Opp) 06:38 07:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51
New Arley George Street (Adj) 06:38 07:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51
New Arley Hill Top (Adj) 06:39 07:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:52
Ansley Nuthurst Crescent (Adj) 06:42 07:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:55
Galley Common Oxford Rise (Opp) 06:44 07:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57
Galley Common Hickman Road (Nr) 06:45 07:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:58
Galley Common Valley Road (Adj) 06:45 07:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:58
Galley Common Arthur Rank Hall (Opp) 06:46 07:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:59
Galley Common Campbell Close (Opp) 06:46 07:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:59
Galley Common Chaucer Drive (Adj) 06:47 07:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00
Galley Common Austen Close (Adj) 06:47 07:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00
Galley Common Infant School (Adj) 06:48 07:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:01
Galley Common Golf Course (Opp) 06:48 07:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:01
Chapel End Plough Inn (Opp) 06:49 07:29 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:02
Chapel End Plough Hill Road (Adj) 06:50 07:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:03
Chapel End Willow Close (Opp) 06:50 07:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:03
Chapel End Supermarket (Opp) 06:51 07:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:04
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:52 07:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:05
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Opp) 06:52 07:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:05
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Opp) 06:53 07:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:06
Nuneaton Camp Hill Drive (Opp) 06:53 07:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:06
Nuneaton Mancetter Road (Adj) 06:54 07:34 09:34 10:34 14:34 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:07
Nuneaton Walnut Close (Opp) 06:55 07:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:08
Nuneaton Holly Stitches Road (Opp) 06:55 07:36 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:08
Nuneaton The Hedgerows (Opp) 06:57 07:38 09:37 10:37 14:37 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:10
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Opp) 07:00 07:41 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:13
Nuneaton Aston Road (Adj) 07:00 07:42 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:13
Nuneaton Newtown Road (Adj) 07:02 07:44 09:42 10:42 14:42 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:15
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 07:04 07:47 09:44 10:44 14:44 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 20 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands