bustimes.org

18 - Warrington - Callands

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Inbound

Outbound

Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 15:44 16:19
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 15:45 16:20
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 15:47 16:21
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 15:53 16:25
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 15:54 16:26
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 15:57 16:28
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 16:01 16:31
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 16:06 16:36
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 16:07 16:37
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 16:08 16:38
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 16:09 16:39
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 16:12 16:42
Old Hall, opp Nansen Close 16:14 16:44
Old Hall, opp Bewsey Farm 16:15 16:45
Old Hall, nr Spar Shop 16:17 16:47
Old Hall Gregory Close (cnr) 16:17 16:47
Old Hall Morton Close (N-bound) 16:18 16:48
Old Hall, opp Tasman Close 16:19 16:49
Old Hall, opp Ladywood 16:20 16:50
Old Hall, opp Asda 16:21 16:51
Old Hall, opp UCI Cinema 16:21 16:51
Old Hall, o/s Seven Woods 16:22 16:52
Old Hall Kingswood Road (cnr) 16:23 16:53
Old Hall, opp Cardigan Close 16:25 16:55
Old Hall Stanner Close (cnr) 16:25 16:55
Old Hall, opp Pensarn Gardens 16:26 16:56
Callands, opp Lydbury Close 16:26 16:56
Callands, opp Barmouth Close 16:27 16:57
Callands, opp St Davids Drive 16:28 16:58
Warrington, opp Callands Road North 16:28 16:58
Callands, o/s Comdisco 16:29 16:59
Callands, o/s Royal London 16:30 17:00
Callands, o/s Toys R Us 16:31 17:01
Callands, opp Ikea 16:32 17:02
Old Hall, opp Marks & Spencer 16:33 17:04
Burtonwood Wright's Lane (cnr) 16:35 17:06
Burtonwood Haley Road South (cnr) 16:37 17:08
Burtonwood Acton Road (cnr) 16:38 17:09
Burtonwood Clay Lane (SW-bound) 16:38 17:09
Burtonwood Clay Lane (NE-bound) 16:38 17:09
Burtonwood, opp Fairclough Street 16:38 17:09
Burtonwood, o/s Chapel House 16:39 17:10
Burtonwood, opp Perrins Road 16:39 17:10
Burtonwood Cambourne Road (cnr) 16:39 17:10
Burtonwood, nr Fir Tree Lane 16:40 17:11

Warrington’s Own Buses