bustimes.org

181

A bus service operated by St.Kevin's Bus Service

Map

Outbound

Laragh Glendalough 07:00 16:30
Laragh (outside) 07:02 16:32
Annamoe Bridge 07:10 16:40
The Roundwood Inn 07:15 16:45
Ballianastoe Golf C 07:20 16:50
Calary 07:25 16:55
Carrigoona Commons West, Kilough Junction 07:30 17:00
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 07:35 17:05
Bray, opp Killarney Villas 07:45 17:15
Shankill Stonebridge Close (near) 07:55
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 08:00 17:25
Cabinteely Bypass (opposite) 08:02 17:27
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 08:05 17:30
Foxrock Church (opposite) 08:10 17:35
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 08:15 17:40
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 08:20 17:45
UCD N11 Entrance 08:25 17:50
Donnybrook Road 08:30 17:53
Embassy of Malta 08:35
Grand Parade 08:40 17:55
Stephen's Green Stop No. 4967 08:45 18:00
Dawson Street 08:45 18:00

Inbound

Dawson Street 11:30 18:00
Stephen's Green Stop No. 4967 11:30 18:00
Leeson St Upper 11:32 18:02
Leeson St Lower 11:35 18:05
Donnybrook Church 11:40 18:10
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 11:45 18:15
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 11:47 18:17
Stillorgan Park 11:50 18:20
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 11:52 18:22
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 11:56 18:23
Ballybrack Johnstown Road 11:58 18:25
Loughlinstown, opposite St Columcille's Hosp 12:00 18:27
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 18:30
Bray Kilmantain Park 12:10 18:40
Bray St Fergal's Church 12:15 18:45
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 12:20 18:55
Carrigoona Commons West, Kilough Junction 12:25 19:00
Calary 12:27 19:02
Ballianastoe Golf C 12:30 19:05
The Roundwood Inn 12:35 19:10
Annamoe Bridge 12:38 19:15
Laragh (outside) 12:48 19:20
Laragh Glendalough 12:50 19:25

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 22 September 2020