bustimes.org

183

A bus service operated by Local Link Carlow Kilkenny Wicklow

Map

Outbound

Laragh R757 08:15 13:30 15:30 18:40 21:00 23:00
Laragh (Wicklow), Great Gas, Laragh 08:18 13:35 15:35 18:45 21:05 23:05
Annamoe Bridge 08:22 13:39 15:39 18:49 21:09 23:09
Roundwood Byrne & Woods 08:28 13:45 15:45 18:55 21:15 23:15
Ashford 08:41 14:00 16:00 19:10 21:29 23:29
Rathnew 08:45 14:05 16:05 19:15 21:34 23:34
Knockrobin (Wicklow), Primary Healthcare 08:47 14:07 16:07 19:17
Wicklow Lidl 08:49 14:09 16:09 19:19 21:38 23:38
Wicklow Rail Station 08:50 14:10 16:10 19:20 21:39 23:39
Wicklow County Council 08:57 14:12 16:12 19:22 21:42 23:42
Wicklow Abbey College 08:59 14:14 16:14 19:24 21:44 23:44
Wicklow Grand Hotel 09:00 14:15 16:15 19:25 21:45 23:45
Wicklow Main Street 09:02 14:17 16:17 19:27 21:47 23:47
Wicklow Colley Row 09:05 14:20 16:20 19:30 21:50 23:50

Inbound

Wicklow Colley Row 09:05 14:25 17:45 19:45 22:00 23:50
Wicklow, Main Street 09:08 14:28 17:48 19:48 22:03 23:53
Wicklow Post Office 09:09 14:29 17:49 19:49 22:04 23:54
Wicklow Grand Hotel 09:10 14:30 17:50 19:50 22:05 23:55
Tesco Wicklow 09:11 14:31 17:51 19:51 22:06 23:56
Wicklow County Council 09:13 14:33 17:53 19:53
Wicklow Rail Station 09:15 14:35 17:55 19:55
Wicklow Lidl 09:31 14:51 18:01 20:01 22:11 23:59
Knockrobin (Wicklow), Primary Healthcare 09:33 14:53 18:03 20:03
Rathnew 09:35 14:55 18:05 20:05 22:15 00:05
Ashford 09:40 15:00 18:10 20:10 22:20 00:10
Roundwood Byrne & Woods 09:55 15:15 18:25 20:25 22:35 00:25
Annamoe Bridge 10:01 15:21 18:31 20:31 22:41 00:31
Laragh (Wicklow), Great Gas, Laragh 10:05 15:25 18:35 20:35 22:45 00:35
Laragh R757 10:10 15:30 18:40 20:40 22:50 00:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 13 January 2021