bustimes.org

183 - Sir John Smith Sch - Callywith College

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Cornwall Callywith College holidays

Callywith College - Bus Park Sir James Smith Sch

Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 16:35
Bodmin, opp Callywith College Main Road 16:35
Bodmin Business Park (o/s) 16:37
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 16:38
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 16:38
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 16:38
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 16:40
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 16:41
Bodmin Car Park (W-bound) 16:41
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (W-bound) 16:42
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (W-bound) 16:43
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (W-bound) 16:43
Berryfields Five Ways (W-bound) 16:45
Bodmin Chy Trevail (W-bound) 16:46
Bodmin Borough View (NW-bound) 16:47
Dunmere Valley View Park (NW-bound) 16:48
Dunmere The Borough Arms (N-bound) 16:49
Lane End Mount Charles (N-bound) 16:51
Lane End Telephone Box (NW-bound) 16:51
Washaway Chapel House (N-bound) 16:52
Lower Croan Treveigan Wood (SW-bound) 16:55
Sladesbridge Slades House Inn (W-bound) 16:57
Egloshayle, opp St Vincent's Church 16:58
Egloshayle, opp West Park 16:59
Egloshayle, opp Londis Stores 17:00
Wadebridge Bowling Green (NW-bound) 17:00
Wadebridge, opp Methodist Church 17:02
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 17:03
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 17:05
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 17:05
Wadebridge Sch Gonvena Hill Ent (NE-bound) 17:08
Wadebridge School (NE-bound) 17:08
Wadebridge Gonvena Hill (NE-bound) 17:09
St Kew Highway Phone Box (NE-bound) 17:18
Knightsmill Bridge (NE-bound) 17:26
Knightsmill Bridge (E-bound) 17:26
Helstone Berry House (E-bound) 17:28
Valley Truckle (NE-bound) 17:30
Camelford Highfield Road (N-bound) 17:32
Camelford Museum (E-bound) 17:33
Camelford Church (E-bound) 17:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Go Cornwall Bus