Bus Times

184 - Turnpike Lane - Wood Green - Arnos Grove - Barnet, Chesterfield Road

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Turnpike Lane - Wood Green - Arnos Grove - Barnet, Chesterfield Road

W Green Turnpike Lane Bus Station (Stop S) 00:00 00:15 00:30 06:40 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:17 then every 12 minutes until 12:53 13:05 then every 12 minutes until 14:29 14:41 then every 12 minutes until 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 then every 12 minutes until 19:51 20:03 20:15 then every 12 minutes until 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 then every 12 minutes until 23:15 23:30 23:45
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop L) 00:01 00:16 00:31 06:41 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:19 12:55 13:07 14:31 14:43 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:16 23:31 23:46
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 00:03 00:18 00:33 06:42 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:10 11:21 12:57 13:09 14:33 14:46 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:18 23:33 23:48
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 00:04 00:19 00:34 06:43 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:23 12:59 13:12 14:36 14:48 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:19 23:34 23:49
Wood Green The Broadway (N22) (Stop A) 00:05 00:20 00:35 06:44 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:24 13:00 13:13 14:37 14:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:20 23:35 23:50
Wood Green Barratt Avenue (Stop K) 00:06 00:21 00:36 06:45 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:25 13:01 13:14 14:38 14:51 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:21 23:36 23:51
Alexandra Palace (Stop L) 00:06 00:21 00:36 06:45 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:26 13:02 13:15 14:39 14:52 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:21 23:36 23:51
Muswell Hill Victoria Road (N22) (->NE) 00:11 00:26 00:41 06:50 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 13:08 13:21 14:45 14:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 20:05 20:16 20:27 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 23:26 23:41 23:56
Albert Road Muswell Hill (->N) 00:11 00:26 00:41 06:50 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 13:09 13:22 14:46 14:59 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 20:05 20:16 20:27 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 23:26 23:41 23:56
Bounds Green Woodfield Way (Stop GD) 00:13 00:28 00:43 06:52 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 13:10 13:23 14:47 15:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 20:07 20:18 20:29 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 23:28 23:43 23:58
Bounds Green Station (Stop BN) 00:14 00:29 00:44 06:53 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 13:12 13:25 14:49 15:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:32 20:08 20:19 20:30 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 23:29 23:44 23:59
Palmers Green York Road (N11) (Stop GN) 00:14 00:29 00:44 06:53 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 13:13 13:26 14:50 15:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:32 20:08 20:19 20:30 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 23:29 23:44 23:59
Palmers Green Bowes Road (Stop GJ) 00:15 00:30 00:45 06:54 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 13:13 13:26 14:50 15:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:33 20:09 20:20 20:31 21:07 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 23:30 23:45 00:00
Warwick Road Palmers Green (Stop GQ) 00:16 00:31 00:46 06:55 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 13:15 13:28 14:52 15:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 20:10 20:21 20:32 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 23:31 23:46 00:01
Arnos Grove Swimming Pool (Stop) 00:17 00:32 00:47 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 13:17 13:30 14:54 15:07 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 20:12 20:23 20:34 21:10 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:08 22:20 23:32 23:47 00:02
Arnos Grove (Stop A) 00:18 00:33 00:48 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 13:18 13:31 14:55 15:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:37 20:13 20:24 20:35 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:21 23:33 23:48 00:03
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 00:18 00:33 00:48 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 13:18 13:31 14:55 15:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:37 20:13 20:24 20:35 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:21 23:33 23:48 00:03
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 00:18 00:33 00:48 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 13:19 13:32 14:56 15:09 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:38 20:14 20:25 20:36 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:10 22:21 23:33 23:48 00:03
Arnos Grove Betstyle Road (Stop F) 00:19 00:34 00:49 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 13:20 13:33 14:57 15:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:38 20:14 20:25 20:36 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:10 22:22 23:34 23:49 00:04
Arnos Grove Brookdale (->N) 00:20 00:35 00:50 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 13:20 13:33 14:57 15:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:39 20:15 20:26 20:37 21:13 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:23 23:35 23:50 00:05
Brunswick Park Morton Way (->NW) 00:20 00:35 00:50 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 13:22 13:35 14:59 15:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:40 20:16 20:27 20:38 21:14 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:23 23:35 23:50 00:05
Brunswick Park Lincoln Avenue (->N) 00:21 00:36 00:51 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 13:22 13:35 14:59 15:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:41 20:17 20:28 20:39 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:24 23:36 23:51 00:06
Osidge Arlington Road (N14) (Stop X) 00:22 00:37 00:52 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 13:23 13:36 15:00 15:13 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:42 20:18 20:29 20:40 21:16 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:25 23:37 23:52 00:07
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop W) 00:23 00:38 00:53 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 13:25 13:38 15:02 15:15 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:43 20:19 20:30 20:41 21:17 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:26 23:38 23:53 00:08
Osidge Library (Stop J) 00:24 00:39 00:54 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 13:26 13:39 15:03 15:16 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:44 20:20 20:31 20:42 21:18 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:27 23:39 23:54 00:09
Osidge Connaught Avenue (Stop L) 00:24 00:39 00:54 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 13:26 13:39 15:03 15:16 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:44 20:20 20:31 20:42 21:18 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:27 23:39 23:54 00:09
Osidge Parkside Gardens Woodfield Drv (Stop M) 00:25 00:40 00:55 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 13:27 13:40 15:04 15:17 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:45 20:21 20:32 20:43 21:19 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 23:40 23:55 00:10
E Barnet St Marys ChurchChurch Hill Rd (Stop BL) 00:25 00:40 00:55 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 13:28 13:41 15:05 15:18 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:45 20:21 20:32 20:43 21:19 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 23:40 23:55 00:10
E Barnet Cedar Avenue (Stop BM) 00:26 00:41 00:56 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 13:29 13:42 15:06 15:19 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:46 20:22 20:33 20:44 21:20 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:29 23:41 23:56 00:11
E Barnet Littlegrove (Stop BN) 00:27 00:42 00:57 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 13:29 13:42 15:06 15:19 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:47 20:23 20:34 20:45 21:21 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:30 23:42 23:57 00:12
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BP) 00:28 00:43 00:58 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 13:31 13:44 15:08 15:21 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:48 20:24 20:35 20:46 21:22 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 23:43 23:58 00:13
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BQ) 00:28 00:43 00:58 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 13:31 13:44 15:08 15:21 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:48 20:24 20:35 20:46 21:22 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 23:43 23:58 00:13
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 00:29 00:44 00:59 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 13:33 13:46 15:10 15:23 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:24 21:35 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:21 22:32 23:44 23:59 00:14
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 00:30 00:45 01:00 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 13:34 13:47 15:11 15:24 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:24 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:33 23:45 00:00 00:15
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:31 00:46 01:01 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 13:36 13:49 15:13 15:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 23:46 00:01 00:16
New Barnet Bulwer Road (EN5) (Stop F) 00:31 00:46 01:01 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 13:37 13:50 15:14 15:27 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 23:46 00:01 00:16
New Barnet Hadley Road (EN5) (Stop) 00:32 00:47 01:02 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 13:38 13:51 15:15 15:28 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:53 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:35 23:47 00:02 00:17
Hadley St Marks Close (->W) 00:33 00:48 01:03 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 13:39 13:52 15:16 15:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:54 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:36 23:48 00:03 00:18
Hadley King Edward Road (EN5) (->W) 00:34 00:49 01:04 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 13:40 13:53 15:17 15:30 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:37 23:49 00:04 00:19
High Barnet (Stop P) 00:35 00:50 01:05 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 13:41 13:54 15:18 15:31 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:56 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:38 23:50 00:05 00:20
Barnet Church (Stop K) 00:36 00:51 01:06 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 13:43 13:56 15:20 15:33 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:28 22:39 23:51 00:06 00:21
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop E) 00:36 00:51 01:06 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 13:43 13:56 15:20 15:33 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:28 22:39 23:51 00:06 00:21
Chipping Barnet Willow Drive (->S) 00:37 00:52 01:07 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 13:45 13:58 15:22 15:35 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 19:58 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:40 23:52 00:07 00:22
Chipping Barnet Leeside (->W) 00:38 00:53 01:08 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 13:46 13:59 15:23 15:36 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:30 22:41 23:53 00:08 00:23
Chipping Barnet Kenerne Drive (->W) 00:39 00:54 01:09 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 13:47 14:00 15:24 15:37 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:00 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:31 22:42 23:54 00:09 00:24
Chipping Barnet Connaught Road (Stop) 00:39 00:54 01:09 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 13:48 14:01 15:25 15:38 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:00 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:31 22:42 23:54 00:09 00:24
Chipping Barnet Stanhope Road (EN5) (Stop) 00:40 00:55 01:10 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 13:49 14:02 15:26 15:39 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:01 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:32 22:43 23:55 00:10 00:25
Chipping Barnet Chesterfield Road (EN5) (->N) 00:41 00:56 01:11 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 13:50 14:03 15:27 15:40 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:02 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:36 21:47 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:33 22:44 23:56 00:11 00:26

Barnet, Chesterfield Road - Arnos Grove - Wood Green - Turnpike Lane

Chipping Barnet Chesterfield Road (EN5) (->S) 00:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:19 then every 12 minutes until 11:55 12:06 then every 12 minutes until 13:54 14:05 then every 12 minutes until 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:31 then every 12 minutes until 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 then every 12 minutes until 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Chipping Barnet Mays Lane (Stop) 00:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:56 12:07 13:55 14:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 23:10 23:55
Chipping Barnet Kenerne Drive (->E) 00:11 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:57 12:08 13:56 14:07 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:33 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 23:11 23:56
Chipping Barnet Leeside (->N) 00:12 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:58 12:09 13:57 14:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 23:12 23:57
Chipping Barnet Willow Drive (->N) 00:13 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 12:00 12:11 13:59 14:10 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:34 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 23:13 23:58
Barnet Manor Road Wood Street (Stop X) 00:14 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 12:01 12:12 14:00 14:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:35 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 23:14 23:59
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop F) 00:14 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 12:02 12:13 14:01 14:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:36 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 23:14 23:59
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 12:03 12:14 14:02 14:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:37 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 23:15 00:00
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 00:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 12:03 12:14 14:02 14:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:37 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 23:15 00:00
Hadley King Edward Road (EN5) (->E) 00:16 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 12:05 12:16 14:04 14:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:39 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 23:16 00:01
Hadley St Marks Close (Stop) 00:17 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 12:05 12:16 14:04 14:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:39 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 23:17 00:02
New Barnet Clifford Road (EN5) (Stop) 00:18 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 12:07 12:18 14:06 14:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:41 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 23:18 00:03
New Barnet Bulwer Road (EN5) (Stop G) 00:19 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 12:07 12:18 14:06 14:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:41 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 23:19 00:04
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 00:20 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 12:09 12:20 14:08 14:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 23:20 00:05
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:20 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 12:10 12:21 14:09 14:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 23:20 00:05
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:21 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 12:11 12:22 14:10 14:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:44 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 23:21 00:06
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BB) 00:23 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 12:13 12:24 14:12 14:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:23 00:08
E Barnet Church Hill Road (EN4) (Stop BH) 00:23 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 12:13 12:24 14:12 14:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:23 00:08
E Barnet Cedar Avenue (Stop BJ) 00:23 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:38 12:14 12:25 14:13 14:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:23 00:08
E Barnet St Marys ChurchChurch Hill Rd (Stop BK) 00:24 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:39 12:15 12:26 14:14 14:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 23:24 00:09
Osidge Parkside Gardens Woodfield Drv (Stop A) 00:25 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:40 12:16 12:27 14:15 14:26 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 23:25 00:10
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:26 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:41 12:17 12:28 14:16 14:27 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 23:26 00:11
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 00:27 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:43 12:19 12:30 14:18 14:29 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 23:27 00:12
Osidge Arlington Road (N14) (Stop Y) 00:28 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:44 12:20 12:31 14:19 14:30 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:28 00:13
Brunswick Park Lincoln Avenue (->S) 00:28 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:45 12:21 12:32 14:20 14:31 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:28 00:13
Brunswick Park Morton Way (->SW) 00:29 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:46 12:22 12:33 14:21 14:32 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 23:29 00:14
Arnos Grove Brookdale (->S) 00:30 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:47 12:23 12:34 14:22 14:33 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:30 00:15
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop E) 00:30 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:48 12:24 12:35 14:23 14:34 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:30 00:15
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:31 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:25 12:36 14:24 14:35 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:31 00:16
Arnos Grove Station (Stop T) 00:32 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:26 12:37 14:25 14:36 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:32 00:17
Telford Road Palmers Green (Stop GP) 00:33 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:28 12:39 14:27 14:38 17:26 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:33 00:18
Palmers Green Bowes Road (Stop GK) 00:34 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:30 12:41 14:29 14:40 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:10 23:34 00:19
Palmers Green York Road (Stop GB) 00:35 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:31 12:42 14:30 14:41 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 23:35 00:20
Bounds Green Station (Stop BB) 00:36 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:33 12:44 14:32 14:43 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 23:36 00:21
Bounds Green Woodfield Way (Stop GZ) 00:37 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:34 12:45 14:33 14:44 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 23:37 00:22
Albert Road Muswell Hill (->S) 00:38 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:35 12:46 14:34 14:45 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 23:38 00:23
Muswell Hill Victoria Road (N22) (->SW) 00:39 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:37 12:48 14:36 14:47 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 23:39 00:24
Alexandra Palace (Stop G) 00:42 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:42 12:53 14:41 14:52 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:07 22:18 23:42 00:27
Wood Green Barratt Avenue (Stop H) 00:43 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:43 12:54 14:42 14:53 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:08 22:19 23:43 00:28
Wood Green Stn River Park Rd (Stop B) 00:44 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:45 12:56 14:44 14:55 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:20 23:44 00:29
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop GB) 00:44 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:46 12:57 14:45 14:56 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:09 22:20 23:44 00:29
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop K) 00:46 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 12:59 14:47 14:59 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:22 23:46 00:31
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 00:47 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 14:49 15:01 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:12 22:23 23:47 00:32
Turnpike Lane (Stop Y) 00:48 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 14:51 15:03 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:13 22:24 23:48 00:33

More information

Arriva London