🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

185 - Enniskerry - Bray Station

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Enniskerry - Bray Station

Enniskerry Golf Club (opposite) 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:00
Bray Station 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 14:01 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Enniskerry Bridge Road 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:01
Enniskerry Kilmolin (near) 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:01
Enniskerry, opposite Hill View 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:01
Enniskerry, opposite Parknasillogue Ct 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:02
Enniskerry Kilgarron Park 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:03
Enniskerry Village 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:05
Enniskerry, nr Cookstown 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:06
Enniskerry, opposite Kilbride Lane 07:58 09:28 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:08
Bray Upper Dargle Road 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:11
Bray Diamond Valley 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:11
Bray Dargle Villas 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:13
Bray Sutton Road 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:13
Bray Sunnybank Court 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:14
Bray Roseville Court 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bray St Peter's Road 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bray Raverty Villas 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bray Maple Grove 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Bray Beech Road 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Bray St Peter's Road 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Bray Dwyer Park 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:15
Bray Cornerstone Church 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:16
Bray Quinsborough Road 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:17
Bray Station 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:24 09:46 09:54 10:16 10:24 10:46 10:54 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:24 19:46 19:54 20:16 20:24 20:46 21:16 21:46 21:54 22:16 22:24 22:46 22:54 23:18 23:24

Bray Station - Enniskerry

Bray Station 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Bray Methodist Church 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Bray Cornerstone Church 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Bray St Cronan's Road 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32
Bray Roseville Court 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Bray St Peter's Road 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Bray Raverty Villas 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Bray Maple Grove 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Bray Beech Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bray St Peter's Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bray Upper Dargle Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:33
Bray Sutton Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:34
Bray, opposite Dargle Villas 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:34
Bray Diamond Valley 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:36
Bray Commons 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:37
Silverbridge (near) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:38
Enniskerry, opp Kilbride Lane 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:41
Enniskerry, nr Cookstown 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:43
Enniskerry Village 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:45
Enniskerry Kilgarron Park 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:46
Enniskerry Parknasillogue Ct 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:47
Enniskerry Hill View 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:48
Enniskerry Kilmolin (near) 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:49
Enniskerry, opposite Bridge Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:49
Enniskerry Golf Club (opposite) 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:51

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Go-Ahead Ireland