🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

186 - Northwick Park Hospital - Harrow - Wealdstone - Belmont - Edgware - Mill Hill - Grahame Park - Hendon Central - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Northwick Park Hospital A&E Dept (Stop HV) 00:10
Northwick Park Hosp Social Club (Stop HU) 00:11
Northwick Park Hospital (Stop HS) 00:12
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 00:13
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 00:15
Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:17
Harrow Town Centre (Stop T) 00:18
Harrow Town Cen Sheepcote Rd (Stop R) 00:19
Greenhill Safari Cinema (Stop W) 00:20
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre Harrow Mosque (Stop K) 00:21
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 00:23
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop G) 00:24
Wealdstone Montrose Road (Stop A) 00:26
Wealdstone Warham Road (Stop BW) 00:26
Belmont Borrowdale Avenue (Stop BX) 00:27
Belmont Health Centre (Stop BD) 00:28
Belmont Circle (Stop BE) 00:29
Belmont Bellamy Drive (Stop BH) 00:29
Belmont Lane (Stop BJ) 00:30
Abercorn Road Canons Park (Stop BK) 00:31
Canons Park Marsh Lane (Stop H) 00:32
Canons Park Station (Stop A) 00:33
Canons Park St Lawrence Church (->E) 00:34
Little Stanmore Buckingham Road (HA8) (Stop) 00:35
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 00:36
Edgware (Stop G) 00:37
Edgware (Stop E) 00:38
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 00:38
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:39
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:40
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 00:40
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 00:41
Edgware Kenilworth Road (HA8) (Stop A) 00:42
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop B) 00:42
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 00:43
Mill Hill Barnet Way Apex Corner (Stop D) 00:44
Mill Hill Circus (Stop S) 00:45
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:46
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop B) 00:47
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->W) 00:48
Mill Hill Eversfield Gardens (Stop) 00:49
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:50
Burnt Oak Cressingham Road (Stop QX) 00:51
Burnt Oak Pageant Avenue (Stop QB) 00:52
Colindale North Acre (Stop QC) 00:53
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QE) 00:54
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QH) 00:54
Colindale Peel Centre (->E) 00:55
Colindale Heritage Avenue (Stop) 00:56
Hendon Rowan Drive (Stop) 00:57
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->S) 00:58
Hendon St Josephs School (Stop M) 00:59
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 01:00
Hendon Central (Stop G) 01:01
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (NW4) (Stop) 01:01
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 01:02
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 01:03
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 01:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel