Bus Times

186 - Northwick Park Hospital - Harrow - Wealdstone - Belmont - Edgware - Mill Hill - Grahame Park - Hendon Central - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Northwick Park Hospital - Harrow - Wealdstone - Belmont - Edgware - Mill Hill - Grahame Park - Hendon Central - Brent Cross

Northwick Park St Mark's Hospital (Stop HW) 00:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 then every 12 minutes until 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 then every 12 minutes until 11:38 11:50 then every 12 minutes until 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 then every 12 minutes until 16:34 16:46 16:58 then every 12 minutes until 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 then every 20 minutes until 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Northwick Park Hospital (Stop HS) 00:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 11:40 11:52 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 00:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 11:42 11:54 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 00:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 11:46 11:58 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Harrow Town Centre (Stop T) 00:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 11:47 11:59 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Harrow Town Cen Sheepcote Rd (Stop R) 00:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 11:49 12:01 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 16:48 17:00 17:12 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Greenhill Safari Cinema (Stop W) 00:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 11:50 12:02 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre Harrow Mosque (Stop K) 00:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 11:52 12:04 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 16:52 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 00:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 11:54 12:06 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop G) 00:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 11:56 12:08 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Wealdstone Montrose Road (Stop A) 00:25 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:31 06:37 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:58 11:58 12:10 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Wealdstone Warham Road (Stop BW) 00:26 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:59 11:59 12:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Belmont Borrowdale Avenue (Stop BX) 00:27 05:47 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:33 06:39 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 12:00 12:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Belmont Health Centre (Stop BD) 00:28 05:48 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:34 06:40 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 12:01 12:14 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:48 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Belmont Circle (Stop BE) 00:29 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:12 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 12:03 12:16 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:49 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Belmont Bellamy Drive (Stop BH) 00:29 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:14 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 12:04 12:17 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:50 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Belmont Lane (Stop BJ) 00:30 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:36 06:42 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 12:05 12:18 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:51 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Abercorn Road Canons Park (Stop BK) 00:31 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:37 06:43 06:49 07:00 07:07 07:18 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:55 10:07 12:07 12:20 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:52 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Canons Park Marsh Lane (Stop H) 00:32 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:20 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 12:08 12:21 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:53 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12
Canons Park Station (Stop A) 00:33 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:39 06:45 06:51 07:03 07:11 07:22 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 12:10 12:23 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:54 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13
Canons Park St Lawrence Church (->E) 00:34 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:40 06:46 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:24 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 12:11 12:24 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:55 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14
Little Stanmore Buckingham Road (HA8) (Stop) 00:35 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:26 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 12:13 12:26 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 20:56 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:15
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 00:36 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:42 06:48 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:28 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 12:15 12:28 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 20:57 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16
Edgware (Stop G) 00:37 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:43 06:49 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 12:17 12:30 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 20:58 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:17
Edgware (Stop E) 00:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:44 06:50 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 12:19 12:32 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:00 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:18
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 00:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 12:20 12:33 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:00 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:18
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:39 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:45 06:51 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 12:21 12:34 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:01 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:19
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:46 06:52 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 12:22 12:35 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:02 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:20
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 00:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 12:23 12:36 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:02 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:20
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 00:41 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:47 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 12:25 12:38 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:03 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:21
Edgware Kenilworth Road (HA8) (Stop A) 00:42 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:48 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 12:26 12:39 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:04 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop B) 00:42 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:48 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 12:27 12:40 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:04 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 00:43 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:49 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 12:28 12:41 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:51 21:05 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:23
Mill Hill Barnet Way / Apex Corner (Stop D) 00:44 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 12:30 12:43 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:06 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24
Mill Hill Circus (Stop S) 00:45 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:51 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 12:32 12:45 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:07 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05 00:25
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:46 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:52 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 12:34 12:47 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:08 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop B) 00:47 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 12:37 12:50 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:10 23:10 23:30 23:48 00:07 00:27
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->W) 00:48 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 12:38 12:51 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:11 23:11 23:31 23:49 00:08 00:28
Mill Hill Eversfield Gardens (Stop) 00:49 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 12:39 12:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:12 23:12 23:32 23:50 00:09 00:29
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 12:41 12:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:13 23:13 23:33 23:51 00:10 00:30
Burnt Oak Cressingham Road (Stop QX) 00:51 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 12:42 12:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:14 23:14 23:34 23:52 00:11 00:31
Burnt Oak Pageant Avenue (Stop QB) 00:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 12:44 12:57 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:15 23:15 23:35 23:53 00:12 00:32
Colindale North Acre (Stop QC) 00:53 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 12:45 12:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:49 18:01 18:12 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:16 23:16 23:36 23:54 00:13 00:33
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QE) 00:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 12:47 13:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:51 18:03 18:14 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:17 23:17 23:37 23:55 00:14 00:34
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QH) 00:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 12:48 13:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:52 18:04 18:15 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:03 21:17 23:17 23:37 23:55 00:14 00:34
Colindale Peel Centre (->E) 00:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 12:49 13:02 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:54 18:05 18:16 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:04 21:18 23:18 23:38 23:56 00:15 00:35
Colindale Heritage Avenue (Stop) 00:56 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 12:50 13:03 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:55 18:06 18:17 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:05 21:19 23:19 23:39 23:57 00:16 00:36
Hendon Rowan Drive (Stop) 00:57 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 12:52 13:05 14:05 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:57 18:08 18:19 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:06 21:20 23:20 23:40 23:58 00:17 00:37
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->S) 00:58 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 12:53 13:06 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:58 18:09 18:20 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:31 20:50 21:07 21:21 23:21 23:41 23:59 00:18 00:38
Hendon St Josephs School (Stop M) 00:59 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 12:54 13:07 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 18:00 18:10 18:21 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:32 20:51 21:08 21:22 23:22 23:42 00:00 00:19 00:39
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 01:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 12:55 13:08 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 18:01 18:11 18:22 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:09 21:23 23:23 23:43 00:01 00:20 00:40
Hendon Central Station (Stop G) 01:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 12:57 13:10 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 18:03 18:13 18:24 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:10 21:24 23:24 23:44 00:02 00:21 00:41
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (Stop) 01:01 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 12:58 13:11 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 18:04 18:14 18:25 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:11 21:25 23:25 23:44 00:02 00:21 00:41
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 01:02 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:40 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 12:59 13:12 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 18:05 18:15 18:26 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:12 21:26 23:26 23:45 00:03 00:22 00:42
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 01:03 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:41 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 13:00 13:13 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 18:06 18:16 18:27 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:13 21:27 23:27 23:46 00:04 00:23 00:43
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 01:04 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 13:02 13:15 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 18:08 18:18 18:29 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:38 20:57 21:14 21:28 23:28 23:47 00:05 00:24 00:44

Brent Cross - Hendon Central - Grahame Park - Mill Hill - Edgware - Belmont - Wealdstone - Harrow - Northwick Park Hospital

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 then every 12 minutes until 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 then every 12 minutes until 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 then every 12 minutes until 16:38 16:50 17:02 then every 12 minutes until 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:44 then every 20 minutes until 22:44 23:04 23:25 23:45
Brent Cross Spalding Road (stop E) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:45 22:45 23:05 23:26 23:46
Hendon Graham Road (NW4) (Stop S) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:53 14:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:46 22:46 23:06 23:27 23:47
Hendon Central Station (Stop E) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:55 14:07 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:47 22:47 23:07 23:28 23:48
Hendon War Memorial (Stop H) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 14:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 22:48 23:08 23:29 23:49
Colindeep Lane Hendon (Stop W) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:58 14:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:49 22:49 23:09 23:30 23:50
Hendon Rowan Drive (->W) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 22:50 23:10 23:31 23:51
Colindale Heritage Avenue (->W) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:48 14:01 14:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:39 20:51 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:52
Colindale Peel Centre (->W) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 22:52 23:12 23:33 23:53
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QT) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 22:53 23:13 23:34 23:54
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QD) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:55 22:55 23:15 23:36 23:56
Colindale North Acre (Stop QU) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:56 22:56 23:16 23:37 23:57
Burnt Oak Angus Gardens (Stop QV) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:57 22:57 23:17 23:38 23:58
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QA) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:58 22:58 23:18 23:39 23:59
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:59 22:59 23:19 23:40 00:00
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:48 21:00 23:00 23:20 23:41 00:01
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop F) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:02 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:03 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Mill Hill Circus (Stop R) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:19 14:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop K) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:05 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Mill Hill Oakmead Gardens (Stop L) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:05 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop M) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:06 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:07 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Edgware The Grove (HA8) (Stop E) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:08 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:45 20:56 21:08 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:46 20:57 21:09 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:47 20:58 21:10 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Edgware (Stop G) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:11 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Edgware (Stop C) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:12 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Edgware St Margarets Church (Stop L) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:13 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Little Stanmore Edgware Police Station (Stop R) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:48 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:51 21:02 21:14 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Little Stanmore Montgomery Road (->W) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:03 21:15 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Canons Park St Lawrence Church (->W) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:04 21:16 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Canons Park Station (Stop B) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:06 21:18 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Canons Park Marsh Lane (Stop C) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:54 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:07 21:19 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Abercorn Road Canons Park (Stop BL) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:08 21:20 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Belmont Lane (Stop BM) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:09 21:21 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Belmont Bellamy Drive (Stop BN) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 14:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:10 21:22 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Belmont Circle (Stop BQ) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:11 21:23 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Belmont Borrowdale Avenue (Stop BU) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:12 21:24 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Wealdstone Warham Road (Stop BV) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:13 21:25 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Wealdstone Montrose Road (Stop B) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:14 21:26 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop F) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:15 21:27 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop M) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:16 21:28 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre Harrow Mosque (Stop L) 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:17 21:29 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
Greenhill Hindes Road Harrow (Stop V) 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:18 21:30 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:29
Harrow Town Cen St John's Rd (Stop H) 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:19 21:31 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
Harrow Town Centre (Stop J) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:20 21:32 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:31
Harrow Bus Station (Stop C) 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:22 21:34 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:33
Harrow Town Centre (Stop M) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:23 21:35 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:34
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop F) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:25 21:37 23:37 23:56 00:16 00:36
Northwick Park Hospital (Stop HT) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:39 23:39 23:58 00:18 00:38
Northwick Park Hospital A&E Dept (Stop HV) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:39 23:39 23:58 00:18 00:38
Northwick Park Hosp Social Club (Stop HU) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 18:03 18:14 18:24 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:40 23:40 23:59 00:19 00:39
Northwick Park St Mark's Hospital (Stop HW) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 18:04 18:15 18:25 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:41 23:41 00:00 00:20 00:40

More information

Metroline Travel