bustimes.org

187 - Wakefield to Castleford

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Castleford - Wakefield

Pontefract Bus Station (Stand F) 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:48
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Swimming Baths 09:40 13:40 14:41 16:40 17:48
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Colonels Walk 09:41 13:41 14:42 16:41 17:49
Pontefract Park Rd Park Lane 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:51
Pontefract Park Road Racecourse 09:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:52
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge (N-bound) 09:45 13:45 14:46 16:45 17:53
Glasshoughton, at Colorado Way Whistler Dr 09:48 13:48 14:49 16:48 17:56
Glasshoughton Rail Station (at) 09:48 13:48 14:50 16:48 17:56
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 09:50 13:50 14:51 16:50 17:58
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 09:51 13:51 14:53 16:51 17:59
Glasshoughton Park Rd Stainburn Avenue 09:52 13:52 14:54 16:52 18:00
Glasshoughton Park Rd Holywell Lane 09:53 13:53 14:55 16:53 18:01
Glasshoughton Holywell Ln Park Road 09:53 13:53 14:56 16:53 18:01
Glasshoughton Holywell Lane Rock Hill 09:54 13:54 14:56 16:54 18:02
Townville Holywell Lane Broomhill 09:54 13:54 14:57 16:54 18:02
Townville Holywell Lane Paddock View 09:55 13:55 14:58 16:55 18:03
Townville, adj Fryston Road Redhill Dr 09:56 13:56 14:59 16:56 18:04
Townville Fryston Rd Airedale Road 09:56 13:56 14:59 16:56 18:04
Airedale, adj Fryston Rd Milnes Grove 09:57 13:57 15:00 16:57 18:05
Airedale Fryston Road Kershaw Ave 09:57 13:57 15:00 16:57 18:05
Airedale The Square (stop B) 09:59 13:59 15:02 16:59 18:07
Airedale Queens Park Drive Stansfield Rd (W-bound) 10:00 14:00 15:03 17:00 18:08
Airedale Queens Park Dr Pemberton Road 10:01 14:01 15:04 17:01 18:09
Airedale, after Queens Park Drive Redhill Dri 10:02 14:02 15:05 17:02 18:10
Castleford, opp Ferrybridge Road Queens Park 10:03 14:03 15:06 17:03 18:11
Castleford, adj Ferrybridge Rd Park Avenue 10:03 14:03 15:06 17:04 18:12
Castleford Ferrybridge Road Healdfield Rd 10:04 14:04 15:07 17:05 18:13
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B5) 10:05 14:05 15:08 17:06 18:14
Castleford Aire Street (stop B3) 10:06 14:06 15:09 17:07 18:15
Castleford Bank Street (stop B4) 10:07 14:07 15:10 17:08 18:16
Castleford Bus Station (stand K) 10:09 14:09 15:12 17:10 18:18
Castleford Bus Station (stand K) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:17 16:13 17:14 18:22
Castleford, opp Aketon Road Lumley St 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:18 16:14 17:15 18:23
Castleford Aketon Road Hemsby Rd (stop) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:19 16:15 17:16 18:24
Castleford, adj Aketon Road Rivelin Rd 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:19 16:15 17:16 18:24
Cutsyke Aketon Rd Garth Street (stop) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:16 17:17 18:25
Cutsyke, adj Aketon Road WMC 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:16 17:17 18:25
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way (S-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:18 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:17 17:19 18:27
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:18 17:19 18:27
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln (stop) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:18 17:19 18:27
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:24 16:20 17:21 18:29
Cutsyke Pasture Way Lavender Mews (W-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:25 16:21 17:22 18:30
Whitwood Pasture Wy Cowslip Lane 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:25 16:21 17:22 18:30
Whitwood Pasture Wy Pasture Drive 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:27 16:23 17:24 18:32
Whitwood Ln Willowbridge Lane (after) 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:28 16:24 17:25 18:33
Whitwood Ln California Drive (before) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:29 16:25 17:26 18:34
California Dr Whitwood Lane 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:26 17:27 18:35
Whitwood California Drive Mill Ln 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:26 17:27 18:35
Whitwood, opp Express Wy Pope Street 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:28 17:29 18:37
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way 06:20 07:20 08:20
Altofts Tuscany Way J31 Park 06:21 07:21 08:21
Altofts, nr Tuscany Wy Express Way 06:22 07:22 08:22
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy 06:23 07:22 08:22
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy (S-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23
Altofts Express Wy Tuscany Way 06:24 07:23 08:23
Whitwood Pope Street Express Wy 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:28 17:29 18:37
Altofts, adj Pope Street Railway Cottages 06:26 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:29 17:30 18:38
Altofts Pope Street Co-operative Terrace 06:26 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:29 17:30 18:38
Altofts, opp Miners Arms PH 06:28 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:31 17:32 18:40
Altofts Church Road Stuart Grove (stop) 06:28 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:31 17:32 18:40
Altofts Church Rd The Crescent 06:29 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:32 17:33 18:41
Altofts, opp Church Road Library 06:30 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:37 16:33 17:34 18:42
Altofts High Green Rd Garforth Drive 06:31 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:38 16:34 17:35 18:43
Altofts, opp High Green Rd Patience Lane 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:39 16:34 17:36 18:44
Altofts, before Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 06:32 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:39 16:35 17:36 18:44
Altofts, opp Station Road Hanby Ave 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:40 16:35 17:37 18:45
Normanton, opp Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:36 17:38 18:46
Normanton, after Altofts Road Railway Bridge 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:42 16:37 17:39 18:47
Normanton Market Place (stop N1) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:38 17:40 18:48
Normanton Wakefield Rd Buckle Lane 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:38 17:40 18:48
Normanton Wakefield Rd Cambridge Street 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:38 17:40 18:48
Normanton Church Lane Wakefield Rd (E-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:44 16:39 17:41 18:49
Normanton Dalefield Road Church Ln 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:45 16:40 17:42 18:50
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd (stop) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:45 16:40 17:42 18:50
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St (stop) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:46 16:41 17:43 18:51
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd (stop) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:47 16:42 17:44 18:52
Normanton, at Snydale Rd Kingston Drive 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:48 16:43 17:45 18:53
Normanton, adj Snydale Rd Addison Avenue 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:48 16:43 17:45 18:53
Normanton, opp Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:49 16:44 17:46 18:54
Normanton, opp Woodhouse Comm Centre 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:50 16:45 17:47 18:55
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Drive Cedar Rd 06:42 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:51 16:46 17:48 18:55
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Dr Greenwood Close 06:43 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:52 16:47 17:49 18:56
Normanton, adj Queen Elizabeth Drive Queensway 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:52 16:47 17:49 18:57
Normanton, opp Queen Elizabeth Dr Walnut Drive 06:44 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:53 16:48 17:50 18:57
Normanton South St Wakefield Road 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:54 16:49 17:51 18:58
Normanton, adj Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 06:46 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:55 16:50 17:52 18:59
Warmfield Meter (SW-bound) 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:56 16:51 17:53 19:00
Warmfield Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 06:47 07:49 08:49 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:56 16:51 17:53 19:00
Warmfield Wakefield Road Willow Garth 06:48 07:50 08:50 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:58 16:53 17:54 19:01
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End (W-bound) 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:01 16:56 17:57 19:04
Heath Common Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 06:52 07:55 08:55 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:02 16:57 17:58 19:05
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:03 16:58 17:59 19:06
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 06:54 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:04 16:59 18:00 19:07
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Elm Tree St 06:54 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:00 19:07
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:05 17:00 18:01 19:08
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:06 17:01 18:01 19:08
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:07 17:02 18:03 19:10
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 06:57 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:03 19:10
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 06:58 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:09 17:04 18:04 19:11
Wakefield Bus Station (Stand 17) 06:59 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:05 19:12

Wakefield - Castleford

Wakefield Bus Station (Stand 17) 07:05 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:10 19:15
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K3) 07:06 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:11 18:11 19:16
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 07:07 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:12 18:12 19:17
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 07:07 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:13 18:12 19:17
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:14 18:13 19:18
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Elm Tree St 07:09 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:15 18:14 19:19
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 07:09 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:16 18:14 19:19
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:16 18:15 19:20
Heath, at Black Road Doncaster Rd 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:18 18:16 19:21
Heath Common, adj Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:18 18:16 19:21
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:20 18:17 19:22
Warmfield Wakefield Road Old Rail Bridge 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:23 18:20 19:25
Warmfield, adj Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:24 18:21 19:26
Warmfield Meter (NE-bound) 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:25 18:21 19:26
Normanton Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:27 18:23 19:28
Normanton South Street St Johns Cres 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:27 18:23 19:28
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Dr Walnut Drive 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:28 18:24 19:29
Normanton, at Queen Elizabeth Dr Greenwood Close 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:29 18:24 19:29
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Dr Alexandra Drive 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:30 18:25 19:30
Normanton, at Woodhouse Comm Centre 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:30 18:26 19:31
Normanton, adj Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:31 18:26 19:31
Normanton Syndale Rd Glebe Street 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:32 18:27 19:32
Normanton, opp Snydale Rd Kingston Drive 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:33 18:28 19:33
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:33 18:28 19:33
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:34 18:29 19:34
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd 07:24 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:35 18:30 19:35
Normanton Dalefield Road Kestrel Mews 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:35 18:30 19:35
Normanton Church Lane Wakefield Rd 07:26 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:37 18:32 19:37
Normanton Wakefield Rd Mill Hill 07:26 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:37 18:32 19:37
Normanton Market St Talbot Street 07:27 08:33 09:32 10:32 11:33 12:33 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:41 17:38 18:33 19:38
Normanton Market Place (stop N2) 07:28 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:39 18:34 19:39
Normanton, before Altofts Road Railway Bridge 07:28 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:39 18:34 19:39
Normanton, adj Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 07:29 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:40 18:35 19:40
Altofts, adj Station Road Hanby Ave 07:29 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:41 18:35 19:40
Altofts, opp Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 07:30 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:41 18:36 19:41
Altofts High Green Rd Patience Lane 07:30 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:42 18:36 19:41
Altofts Church Road Agincourt Dr 07:31 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:43 18:37 19:42
Altofts, o/s Church Road Library 07:31 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:43 18:37 19:42
Altofts Church Road Foxholes Ln 07:32 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:44 18:38 19:43
Altofts Church Road Stuart Grove 07:33 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:48 17:45 18:39 19:44
Altofts, at Miners Arms PH 07:34 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:49 17:46 18:40 19:45
Altofts, adj Pope St Cooperative Ter 07:35 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:47 18:41 19:46
Altofts Pope Street Railway Cottages 07:36 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:48 18:41 19:46
Whitwood Pope Street Express Wy (E-bound) 07:36 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:49 18:42 19:47
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way 16:53 17:50
Altofts Tuscany Way J31 Park 16:54 17:51
Altofts, nr Tuscany Wy Express Way 16:55 17:52
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way (N-bound) 16:55 17:52
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy 16:55 17:52
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy (S-bound) 16:55 17:52
Altofts Express Wy Tuscany Way 16:56 17:53
Whitwood Express Wy Pope Street 07:37 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:56 17:53 18:42 19:47
Whitwood California Drive Mill Ln (stop) 07:38 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:57 17:54 18:43 19:48
California Dr Whitwood Lane (stop) 07:39 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:57 17:54 18:43 19:48
Whitwood Ln California Drive (opp) 07:39 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:58 17:55 18:44 19:49
Whitwood Ln Willowbridge Lane (before) 07:40 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:55 18:45 19:50
Whitwood, adj Pasture Wy Pasture Drive 07:43 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:57 18:47 19:52
Whitwood, opp Pasture Wy Cowslip Lane 07:43 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:57 18:47 19:52
Cutsyke Pasture Way Lavender Mews 07:44 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 17:58 18:48 19:53
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way (S-bound) 07:46 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:55
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln 07:46 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:55
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln (stop) 07:46 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:55
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way 07:48 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:02 18:52 19:57
Cutsyke, opp Aketon Road WMC 07:49 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:03 18:53 19:58
Cutsyke Aketon Rd Garth Street 07:50 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:56 12:56 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:04 18:54 19:59
Castleford, opp Aketon Road Rivelin Rd 07:51 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:05 18:55 20:00
Castleford, opp Aketon Road Hemsby Rd 07:51 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:05 18:55 20:00
Castleford Aketon Road Lumley St (corner) 07:52 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:06 18:56 20:01
Castleford Bus Station (stand G) 07:56 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:10 19:00 20:05
Castleford Bus Station (stand G) 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:07 13:07 14:08 16:08 17:18 18:15
Castleford Bank Street (stop B1) 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:08 14:09 16:09 17:19 18:16
Castleford Aire Street (stop A1) 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:10 16:10 17:20 18:17
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B6) 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:11 16:11 17:21 18:18
Castleford, adj Ferrybridge Road Healdfield Rd 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:11 16:11 17:21 18:18
Castleford Ferrybridge Rd Park Avenue 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:12 16:12 17:22 18:19
Castleford Ferrybridge Road Queens Park 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:13 16:13 17:23 18:20
Airedale, opp Queens Park Drive Redhill Dri 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:14 16:14 17:24 18:21
Airedale, at Queens Park Dr Pemberton Road 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:22
Airedale Queens Park Drive Stansfield Rd 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:16 16:16 17:26 18:23
Airedale The Square (stop A) 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:25
Airedale Fryston Rd Park Crescent 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:25
Airedale Fryston Rd Milnes Grove 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:26
Townville Fryston Rd Airedale Road (S-bound) 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:26
Townville Holywell Ln Fryston Road 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:27
Townville, opp Holywell Lane Paddock View 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:27
Townville, opp Holywell Lane Broomhill 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:28
Glasshoughton Holywell Lane Rock Hill (W-bound) 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:28
Glasshoughton Holywell Ln Park Road (W-bound) 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:29
Glasshoughton, adj Park Rd Holywell Lane 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:29
Glasshoughton, adj Park Rd Stainburn Avenue 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:23 16:23 17:33 18:30
Glasshoughton, at Colorado Way Whistler Dr 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:32
Glasshoughton Rail Station (at) 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:32
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:27 16:27 17:37 18:34
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:28 16:28 17:38 18:35
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:30 13:30 14:31 16:30 17:41 18:38
Pontefract Park Road Retail Park 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:32 16:31 17:42 18:39
Pontefract Park Road Tanshelf Station 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:34 16:32 17:44 18:41
Pontefract, before Stuart Road Colonels Walk 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:35 16:33 17:45 18:42
Pontefract, adj Stuart Road Swimming Baths 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:35 16:34 17:45 18:42
Pontefract Bus Station (Stand F) 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:37 16:35 17:47 18:44

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire