bustimes.org

189 - Biscovey - St Blazey Gate - Chapel Field - Stenalees - Bodmin

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Biscovey - Bodmin

Biscovey, opp Ash Grove 08:05
Biscovey, opp School Close 08:05
St Blazey Trenython Road (N-bound) 08:06
St Blazey Penarwyn Woods (E-bound) 08:07
St Blazey Polgover Way (NE-bound) 08:08
St Blazey, opp Chyandor Close 08:08
St Blazey Old Roselyon Manor (W-bound) 08:09
St Blazey Playing Field (SW-bound) 08:10
St Blazey Doubletrees School (SW-bound) 08:10
St Blazey Gate Four Lords (W-bound) 08:12
St Blazey Gate, opp Mid Cornwall Galleries 08:12
St Blazey Gate Rear Cornish Market World (SW-bound) 08:13
Holmbush, opp Tregrehan Turn 08:14
Bethel, opp Chapel Field 08:17
Bethel Recreation Ground (W-bound) 08:17
Bethel Spar Shop (N-bound) 08:18
Boscoppa Phernyssick Road (NW-bound) 08:19
Boscoppa Landrew Road (NW-bound) 08:19
Boscoppa Roslyn Close (NW-bound) 08:20
Boscoppa Emlyn Fields (NW-bound) 08:20
Carclaze Claybourne Close (W-bound) 08:21
Carclaze, opp Burlawn Drive 08:23
Carluddon St Austell Enterprise Park (N-bound) 08:24
Stenalees, opp Singlerose Road 08:29
Stenalees Stores (N-bound) 08:30
Stenalees Caudledown Lane (N-bound) 08:30
Bugle Silverton Parc (N-bound) 08:31
Bugle Carnsmerry (N-bound) 08:32
Bugle The Square (N-bound) 08:33
Bugle CP School (opp) 08:34
Molinnis, opp Red Lane 08:35
Molinnis Bilberry Turn (NE-bound) 08:36
Lockengate, opp Shelter 08:38
Innis Downs Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:41
Lanivet, opp Car Park 08:43
Lamorick The Old Workshop (NE-bound) 08:44
Treningle Tollgate House (NE-bound) 08:46
Bodmin Beech Drive (NE-bound) 08:50
Berryfields St Lawrences Church (NE-bound) 08:51
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (E-bound) 08:52
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (E-bound) 08:52
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (E-bound) 08:53
Bodmin Health Centre (E-bound) 08:53
Bodmin, opp Car Park 08:54
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 08:55
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 08:57
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 08:58
Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 09:03

Bodmin - Biscovey

Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 16:25
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 16:28
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 16:28
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 16:28
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 16:30
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 16:30
Bodmin Car Park (W-bound) 16:30
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (W-bound) 16:31
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (W-bound) 16:32
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (W-bound) 16:32
Berryfields Roundabout (SW-bound) 16:33
Bodmin, opp Beech Drive 16:33
Treningle, opp Tollgate House 16:35
Lamorick The Old Workshop (SW-bound) 16:37
Lanivet Car Park (S-bound) 16:38
Innis Downs Roundabout (SW-bound) 16:39
Lockengate Shelter (SW-bound) 16:42
Molinnis Bilberry Turn (SW-bound) 16:44
Molinnis Red Lane (SW-bound) 16:45
Bugle CP School (S-bound) 16:46
Bugle The Square (S-bound) 16:46
Bugle, opp Carnsmerry 16:47
Bugle Silverton Parc (S-bound) 16:48
Stenalees, opp Caundledown Lane 16:50
Stenalees, opp Stores 16:51
Stenalees Singlerose Road (SW-bound) 16:51
Carluddon St Austell Enterprise Park (S-bound) 16:55
Carclaze Burlawn Drive (SW-bound) 16:56
Carclaze, opp Claybourne Close 16:57
Boscoppa Emlyn Fields (SE-bound) 16:58
Boscoppa, opp Roslyn Close 16:58
Boscoppa, opp Landrew Road 16:58
Boscoppa Phernyssick Road (SE-bound) 16:59
Boscoppa Brockstone Road (SE-bound) 16:59
Bethel, opp Spar Shop 17:00
Bethel, opp Recreation Ground 17:00
Bethel Chapel Field (E-bound) 17:01
Holmbush Tregrehan Turn (E-bound) 17:04
St Blazey Gate St Austell Road (NE-bound) 17:05
St Blazey Gate Mid Cornwall Galleries (E-bound) 17:06
St Blazey Gate, opp Four Lords 17:07
St Blazey, opp Doubletrees School 17:08
St Blazey Playing Field (E-bound) 17:09
St Blazey, opp Old Roselyon Manor 17:10
St Blazey Chyandor Close (S-bound) 17:11
St Blazey, opp Polgover Way 17:13
St Blazey Penarwyn Woods (W-bound) 17:13
St Blazey, opp Trenython Road 17:14
Biscovey School Close (W-bound) 17:16
Biscovey Ash Grove (SW-bound) 17:17

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus