bustimes.org

189 - Wakefield to Leeds

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Wakefield

Castleford Bus Station (stand K) 04:43 then hourly until
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 6) 05:41 06:17 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:15 22:15 23:15
Crown Point Black Bull Street (stop A5) 05:43 06:19 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:26 19:16 22:16 23:16
Crown Point, adj Hunslet Road Chadwick St 05:44 06:20 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:27 19:17 22:17 23:17
Crown Point, at Hunslet Road Brookfield St 05:44 06:20 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:27 19:17 22:17 23:17
Hunslet Stafford Street 05:46 06:22 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:29 19:19 22:19 23:19
Hunslet, opp Low Rd Church Street 05:47 06:23 06:47 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:30 19:20 22:20 23:20
Hunslet, adj Low Rd Severn Road 05:48 06:24 06:48 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:30 19:20 22:20 23:20
Hunslet, at Thwaite Gate 05:48 06:24 06:48 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:31 19:21 22:21 23:21
Stourton, opp Pontefract Rd Wakefield Road 05:50 06:26 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:22 22:22 23:22
Stourton Pontefract Rd Plevna Street (NW-bound) 05:50 06:26 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:32 19:22 22:22 23:22
Stourton Pontefract Rd Haigh Park Road 05:52 06:28 06:52 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:23 22:23 23:23
Stourton, adj Pontefract Rd Intermezzo Drive 05:52 06:28 06:52 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:24 22:24 23:24
Stourton Royal Mail 05:54 06:30 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:25 22:25 23:25
Stourton Pontefract Road Junction 44 05:54 06:30 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:25 22:25 23:25
John O’Gaunts Leeds Road Temple Court (SE-bound) 05:56 06:32 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:37 19:27 22:27 23:27
John O’Gaunts, opp Leeds Rd Styebank Lane 05:57 06:33 06:57 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:38 19:28 22:28 23:28
John O’Gaunts Leeds Rd Holmsley Lane 05:58 06:34 06:58 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:39 19:29 22:29 23:29
Woodlesford, at Leeds Road Parkways 05:58 06:34 06:58 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:29 22:29 23:29
Oulton Cross Roads 06:00 06:36 07:00 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:31 22:31 23:31
Oulton Methley Lane Rothwell Leisure Centre 06:00 06:36 07:00 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:31 22:31 23:31
Oulton, after Methley Ln Wakefield Rd End 06:01 06:37 07:01 07:37 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:42 19:32 22:32 23:32
Oulton Methley Ln Clumpcliffe Wood (stop) 06:01 06:37 07:01 07:37 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:42 19:32 22:32 23:32
Methley Lane Hospital (E-bound) 06:02 06:38 07:02 07:38 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:43 19:33 22:33 23:33
Methley, opp Park Hospital 06:02 06:38 07:02 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:34
Methley Lane Fleet Ln (stop) 06:02 06:38 07:02 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:34
Methley Leeds Road Wood Row (S-bound) 06:03 06:39 07:03 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:34
Methley Church Lane Little Church Ln 06:03 06:39 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:45 19:35 22:35 23:35
Methley, adj Church Lane Mickletown Rd 06:04 06:40 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:45 19:35 22:35 23:35
Mickletown Savile Rd Summerhill Road 06:04 06:40 07:04 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:46 19:36 22:36 23:36
Mickletown Methley Junior School (E-bound) 06:05 06:41 07:05 07:41 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:37 22:37 23:37
Mickletown Pinfold Lane Post Office (stop) 06:05 06:41 07:05 07:41 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:37 22:37 23:37
Mickletown Greenfield Terrace 06:06 06:42 07:06 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:38 22:38 23:38
Mickletown Wilsons Row (stop) 06:06 06:42 07:06 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:38 22:38 23:38
Mickletown, opp Moorview 06:07 06:43 07:07 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:39 22:39 23:39
Mickletown, before Boat Lane 06:07 06:43 07:07 07:43 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:40 22:40 23:40
Methley, before Barnsdale Rd Green Lane 06:10 06:46 07:10 07:46 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:53 19:43 22:43 23:43
Whitwood Methley Rd Wood View Avenue 06:12 06:48 07:12 07:48 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:55 19:45 22:45 23:45
Castleford Methley Rd Bryan Close 06:12 06:48 07:12 07:48 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:55 19:45 22:45 23:45
Castleford Methley Rd School Street 06:14 06:50 07:14 07:50 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:37 18:07 18:31 18:57 19:47 22:47 23:47
Castleford Bus Station (stand B) 06:16 06:52 07:16 07:52 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:39 18:09 18:33 23:49
Castleford Bus Station (stand B) 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:38
Castleford Bus Station (stand K) 18:59 19:49 22:49
Castleford Bus Station (stand K) 19:04 19:54 22:54
Castleford Lumley St Aketon Road 04:44 05:14 05:34 06:04 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:39 19:05 19:55 22:55
Castleford Lumley Street Saville Park 04:45 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:40 19:06 19:56 22:56
Castleford, adj District Hospital 04:45 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:40 19:06 19:56 22:56
Castleford, at Lumley Street District Hospital 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:41 19:07 19:57 22:57
Whitwood, opp Lumley Street Lumley Hill 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:41 19:07 19:57 22:57
Whitwood, adj Willowbridge Lane College Grove 04:47 05:17 05:37 06:07 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:42 19:08 19:58 22:58
Whitwood Common Ln Wood Lane (adj) 04:49 05:19 05:39 06:09 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:44 19:10 20:00 23:00
Whitwood Common Lane M62 Junction 31 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:51 13:01 13:12 13:21 13:31 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:46 19:12 20:02 23:02
Whitwood, opp Castleford Rd Mill Lane 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:48 19:14 20:04 23:04
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Benson Ln 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:48 19:14 20:04 23:04
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Gladstone St 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:55 18:12 18:25 18:49 19:15 20:05 23:05
Normanton, opp Castleford Rd Haw Hill View 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:50 19:16 20:06 23:06
Normanton, adj Castleford Road Carlton St 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:50 19:16 20:06 23:06
Normanton, at Black Swan Hotel 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:51 19:17 20:07 23:07
Normanton High Street (stop N4) 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:51 19:17 20:07 23:07
Normanton Market Place (stop N1) 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:59 18:16 18:29 18:53 19:19 20:09 23:09
Normanton Wakefield Rd Buckle Lane 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:59 18:16 18:29 18:53 19:19 20:09 23:09
Normanton Wakefield Rd Cambridge Street 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:23 17:38 18:00 18:17 18:30 18:54 19:20 20:10 23:10
Normanton, at Wakefield Rd Church Lane 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:24 17:39 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:55 19:21 20:11 23:11
Normanton Wakefield Rd Hope Street 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:24 17:39 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:55 19:21 20:11 23:11
Normanton, adj Wakefield Rd Queen Elizabeth Drive 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:25 17:40 18:02 18:19 18:32 18:56 19:22 20:12 23:12
Normanton Wakefield Rd North Street (S-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:03 18:20 18:33 18:57 19:23 20:13 23:13
Normanton, adj Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:27 17:42 18:04 18:21 18:34 18:58 19:24 20:14 23:14
Warmfield Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:28 17:43 18:05 18:22 18:35 18:59 19:25 20:15 23:15
Warmfield Wakefield Road Willow Garth 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:29 17:44 18:06 18:23 18:36 19:00 19:26 20:16 23:16
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End (W-bound) 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:09 18:26 18:39 19:03 19:29 20:19 23:19
Heath Common Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:10 18:27 18:40 19:04 19:30 20:20 23:20
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:28 18:41 19:05 19:31 20:21 23:21
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:12 18:29 18:42 19:06 19:32 20:22 23:22
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Elm Tree St 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:12 18:29 18:42 19:06 19:32 20:22 23:22
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:13 18:30 18:43 19:07 19:33 20:23 23:23
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:13 18:30 18:43 19:07 19:33 20:23 23:23
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:32 18:45 19:09 19:35 20:25 23:25
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:32 18:45 19:09 19:35 20:25 23:25
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:16 18:33 18:46 19:10 19:36 20:26 23:26
Wakefield Bus Station (Stand 16) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:34 18:47 19:11 19:37 20:27 23:27

Wakefield - Leeds

Wakefield Bus Station (Stand 16) 04:55 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 then hourly until 22:00 23:00
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K3) 04:56 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 22:01 23:01
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 22:02 23:02
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 22:02 23:02
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 04:58 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 22:03 23:03
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Elm Tree St 04:59 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 22:04 23:04
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 04:59 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 22:04 23:04
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 05:00 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 22:05 23:05
Heath, at Black Road Doncaster Rd 05:01 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 22:06 23:06
Heath Common, adj Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 05:01 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 22:06 23:06
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End 05:02 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 22:07 23:07
Warmfield Wakefield Road Old Rail Bridge 05:05 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:10
Warmfield, adj Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 22:11 23:11
Normanton Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 05:08 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 22:13 23:13
Normanton Wakefield Rd North Street 05:08 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 22:13 23:13
Normanton Wakefield Rd Queen Elizabeth Drive 05:09 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 22:14 23:14
Normanton Wakefield Rd Goosehill Road 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 22:15 23:15
Normanton, opp Wakefield Rd Church Lane 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 22:15 23:15
Normanton Wakefield Rd Mill Hill 05:11 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 22:16 23:16
Normanton Market St Talbot Street 05:12 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 22:17 23:17
Normanton Market Place (stop N2) 04:49 05:13 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 22:18 23:18
Normanton High Street (stop N3) 04:49 05:14 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 22:19 23:19
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Carlton St 04:50 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:20 23:20
Normanton, after Castleford Rd Haw Hill View 04:51 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:20 23:20
Normanton, after Castleford Road Gladstone St 04:51 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 22:21 23:21
Normanton, adj Castleford Road Benson Ln 04:52 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 22:21 23:21
Whitwood, after Castleford Rd Mill Lane 04:53 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:22 23:22
Whitwood Common Ln Pioneer Way (opp) 04:55 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24
Whitwood Common Ln Wood Lane (opp) 04:55 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25
Whitwood, opp Willowbridge Lane College Grove 04:57 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 22:27 23:27
Whitwood, at Lumley Street Lumley Hill 04:58 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 22:28 23:28
Castleford, opp Lumley Street District Hospital 04:58 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 23:29
Castleford, opp District Hospital 04:59 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 23:29
Castleford Lumley Street Saville Park 04:59 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:30
Castleford Lumley St Aketon Road (E-bound) 04:59 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:30
Castleford Bus Station (stand J) 05:02 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:33
Castleford Bus Station (stand J) 05:07 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:38 22:38
Castleford, at Wood Street Factories 05:07 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:38 22:38
Castleford Methley Rd Wellington Street 05:08 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:39 22:39
Castleford Methley Rd Phillips Street 05:08 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:39 22:39
Castleford Methley Rd Bryan Close (W-bound) 05:09 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:40 22:40
Castleford Methley Rd Raglan Close (W-bound) 05:09 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:40 22:40
Whitwood, adj Methley Rd Wood View Avenue 05:10 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:41 22:41
Methley, on Barnsdale Rd Green Lane 05:11 05:37 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:42 22:42
Mickletown, after Boat Lane 05:14 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:45 22:45
Mickletown, at Moorview 05:14 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:45 22:45
Mickletown Wilsons Row 05:15 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:46 22:46
Mickletown Greenfield Terrace (stop) 05:15 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:46 22:46
Mickletown Pinfold Lane Post Office 05:16 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:47 22:47
Mickletown Methley Junior School 05:17 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:48 22:48
Mickletown, adj Savile Rd Summerhill Road 05:17 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:48 22:48
Methley Church Lane Mickletown Rd 05:17 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:48 22:48
Methley, adj Church Lane Little Church Ln 05:18 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:49 22:49
Methley Leeds Road Wood Row 05:19 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:50 22:50
Methley Lane Fleet Ln 05:19 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:50 22:50
Methley, adj Park Hospital 05:19 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:51 22:51
Methley Lane Hospital 05:20 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:51 22:51
Oulton Methley Ln Clumpcliffe Wood 05:20 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:52 22:52
Oulton, before Methley Ln Wakefield Rd End 05:21 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:53 22:53
Oulton, at Methley Lane Rothwell Leisure Centre 05:22 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:54 22:54
Oulton Cross Roads (N-bound) 05:23 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:55 22:55
Oulton Leeds Rd Rothwell Lane 05:23 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:55 22:55
Woodlesford, opp Leeds Road Parkways 05:23 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:56 22:56
John O’Gaunts Leeds Rd Holmsley Lane (N-bound) 05:24 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:43 08:08 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:57 22:57
John O’Gaunts Leeds Rd Styebank Lane 05:24 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:44 08:09 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:57 22:57
John O’Gaunts Leeds Road Temple Court (NW-bound) 05:25 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:10 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:58 22:58
Stourton Pontefract Road Junction 44 05:26 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:49 08:14 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:51 20:00 23:00
Stourton Pontefract Rd Valley Farm Road 05:26 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:49 08:14 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:51 20:00 23:00
Stourton Pontefract Rd Intermezzo Drive 05:27 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:16 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:52 20:01 23:01
Stourton, opp Pontefract Rd Haigh Park Road 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:17 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:02 23:02
Stourton Pontefract Rd Plevna Street 05:28 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:17 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:02 23:02
Stourton, before Pontefract Rd Wakefield Road 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:18 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:54 20:03 23:03
Hunslet Thwaite Gate 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:54 08:19 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:54 20:03 23:03
Hunslet Low Rd Severn Road 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:55 08:20 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:55 20:04 23:04
Hunslet Low Road Balmoral Chase 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:56 08:21 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:55 20:04 23:04
Hunslet Low Rd Church Street 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:58 08:23 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:27 18:57 20:05 23:05
Hunslet Stafford Street (N-bound) 05:31 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:23 08:00 08:25 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:29 18:59 20:06 23:06
Hunslet Road Pym St 05:32 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:24 08:02 08:27 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:07 23:07
Crown Point, opp Hunslet Road Brookfield St 05:33 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:03 08:28 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:01 20:08 23:08
Crown Point, opp Hunslet Road Chadwick St 05:34 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:05 08:30 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:02 20:09 23:09
Crown Point Road (stop A2) 05:36 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:08 08:33 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:05 20:10 23:10
Crown Point Road (stop A3) 05:36 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:09 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:05 20:11 23:11
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 6) 05:39 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:13 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:09 20:13 23:13

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 30 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire