Bus Times

19 - Doncaster - Weston Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Weston Rd - Doncaster

Balby, adj Weston Road 05:13 then every 30 minutes until 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:48 then every 15 minutes until 15:18 15:35 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:33 then hourly until 22:33
Balby, opp Lowell Avenue 05:13 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:48 15:18 15:35 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:33 22:33
Balby, adj Tickhill Road 05:14 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:49 15:19 15:36 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:34 22:34
Balby, opp Wordsworth Avenue 05:15 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:50 15:20 15:37 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:35 22:35
Balby, nr Woodfield Road 05:17 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:52 15:22 15:39 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:37 22:37
Balby, adj Grange Avenue 05:17 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:52 15:22 15:39 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:37 22:37
Balby, adj Alexandra Road 05:18 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:53 15:23 15:40 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:38 22:38
Balby, at Westfield Park 05:20 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:55 15:25 15:42 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:40 22:40
Balby, adj Bainbridge Road 05:21 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:56 15:26 15:43 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:41 22:41
Doncaster, opp Burden Close 05:22 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:57 15:27 15:44 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:42 22:42
Doncaster, adj St Sepulchre Gate West 05:23 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:58 15:28 15:45 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:43 22:43
Doncaster Interchange (at) 05:26 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:01 15:31 15:48 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:46 22:46

Doncaster - Weston Rd

Doncaster Interchange (at) 05:30 then every 30 minutes until 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:00 08:15 08:35 then every 15 minutes until 15:20 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:30 19:20 then hourly until 22:20 23:15
Doncaster, adj St James Street 05:31 07:01 08:01 08:16 08:36 15:21 18:01 18:31 19:21 22:21 23:16
Doncaster, at Burden Close 05:33 07:03 08:03 08:18 08:38 15:23 18:03 18:33 19:23 22:23 23:18
Balby, nr Kelham Street 05:33 07:03 08:03 08:18 08:38 15:23 18:03 18:33 19:23 22:23 23:18
Balby, adj Carr View Avenue 05:35 07:05 08:05 08:20 08:40 15:25 18:05 18:35 19:25 22:25 23:20
Balby, adj Burton Avenue 05:36 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:41 15:26 18:06 18:36 19:26 22:26 23:21
Balby Road (adj) 05:36 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:41 15:26 18:06 18:36 19:26 22:26 23:21
Balby, adj Surrey Street 05:37 07:07 08:07 08:22 08:42 15:27 18:07 18:37 19:27 22:27 23:22
Balby, adj Woodfield Road 05:38 07:08 08:08 08:23 08:43 15:28 18:08 18:38 19:28 22:28 23:23
Balby, at Weston Road 05:39 07:09 08:09 08:24 08:44 15:29 18:09 18:39 19:29 22:29 23:24
Balby, adj Barrie Road 05:40 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:45 15:30 18:10 18:40 19:30 22:30 23:25
Balby, adj Lowell Avenue 05:41 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:46 15:31 18:11 18:41 19:31 22:31 23:26
Balby, at Newbolt Road 05:41 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:46 15:31 18:11 18:41 19:31 22:31 23:26
Balby, adj Weston Road 05:42 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:47 15:32 18:12 18:42 19:32 22:32 23:27

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also