bustimes.org

19 - Droitwich - Newland - Primsland

A bus service operated by Astons Coaches

Map

Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 08:05 09:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:25 16:25 17:25
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 08:05 09:15 14:15 15:25 16:25 17:25
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 08:07 09:17 14:17 15:27 16:27 17:27
Droitwich Spa Railway Station (Westbound) 08:08 09:18 14:18 15:28 16:28 17:28
Droitwich Spa, adj Nunnery Avenue 08:08 09:18 14:18 15:28 16:28 17:28
Chawson, opp The Doverdale Arms 08:09 09:19 14:19 15:29 16:29 17:29
Chawson, adj Bower Hill 08:10 09:20 14:20 15:30 16:30 17:30
Chawson, opp Copcut Court 08:10 09:20 14:20 15:30 16:30 17:30
Chawson, adj Pillar of Salt 08:11 09:21 14:21 15:31 16:31 17:31
Chawson, opp Lahn Drive 08:13 09:23 14:23 15:33 16:33 17:33
Copcut Elm (opp) 08:14 09:24 14:24 15:34 16:34 17:34
Primsland, adj Clydesdale Road 08:18 09:28 14:28 15:38 16:38 17:38
Primsland, opp Suffolk Way 08:20 09:30 14:30 15:40 16:40 17:40
Primsland, adj Spring Meadow Inn 08:20 09:30 14:30 15:40 16:40 17:40
Primsland Fields (opp) 08:21 09:31 14:31 15:41 16:41 17:41
Primsland, opp Chestnut Spinney 08:22 09:32 14:32 15:42 16:42 17:42
The Ridings, opp Isaacs Way 08:24 09:34 14:34 15:44 16:44 17:44
The Ridings, adj Sandles Road 08:25 09:35 14:35 15:45 16:45 17:45
The Ridings, opp Showell Close 08:26 09:36 14:36 15:46 16:46 17:46
The Ridings, opp Bagehott Road 08:26 09:36 14:36 15:46 16:46 17:46
The Ridings, adj Clifford Road 08:26 09:36 14:36 15:46 16:46 17:46
Chawson, adj Lahn Drive 08:28 09:38 14:38 15:48 16:48 17:48
Chawson, opp Pillar of Salt 08:30 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 17:50
Chawson, adj Teme Crescent 08:30 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 17:50
Chawson, adj Copcut Court 08:30 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 17:50
Chawson, opp Bower Hill 08:31 09:41 14:41 15:51 16:51 17:51
Chawson, adj The Doverdale Arms 08:32 09:42 14:42 15:52 16:52 17:52
Droitwich Spa, opp Nunnery Avenue 08:33 09:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:53
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 08:35 09:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Astons Coaches