bustimes.org

19 - Luton - Stopsley - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Church Street (Stop C1) 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:30
St Annes, nr Crescent Road 09:26 10:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31
St Annes, nr Abbots Wood Road 09:27 10:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:32
St Annes, opp Devon Road turn 09:28 10:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:33
St Annes, nr Somerset House 09:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34
Vauxhall Park, nr Dovehouse Hill 09:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34
Stopsley, o/s Ashcroft Road 09:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35
Stopsley, opp Marshall Road 09:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36
Stopsley, nr Yeovil Road 09:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36
Stopsley, o/s Ramridge Primary School 09:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37
Stopsley Brays Road (NE-bound) 09:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37
Stopsley Croft Road (NE-bound) 08:55 09:34 11:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39
Stopsley, opp Wigmore Lane 08:55 09:34 11:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39
Stopsley, adj Green Lane 08:56 09:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40
Stopsley, opp Stapleford Road 08:57 09:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41
Stopsley, opp Peartree Road 08:57 09:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41
Stopsley, adj Collingtree 08:59 09:38 11:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:43
Stopsley, opp Jansel House 09:01 09:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45
Stopsley Way (opp) 09:01 09:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 14:10
Stopsley, opp Walnut Close 09:02 09:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11
Stopsley, nr Hallwicks Road 09:02 09:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11
Stopsley, opp Ramridge Primary School 09:03 09:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 14:12
Stopsley, nr Marshall Road 09:04 09:43 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13
Stopsley, opp Ashcroft Road 09:04 09:43 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13
Vauxhall Park, opp Williton Road 09:05 09:44 11:14 13:14 13:44 14:14
Vauxhall Park, opp Dovehouse Hill 09:06 09:45 11:15 13:15 13:45 14:15
St Annes, opp Somerset House 09:07 09:46 11:16 13:16 13:46 14:16
St Annes, adj Leygreen Close 09:08 09:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17
St Annes, opp Hart Lane 09:09 09:48 11:18 13:18 13:48 14:18
St Annes, opp Crescent Road 09:11 09:49 11:19 13:19 13:49 14:19
Luton Vicarage Street (SW-bound) 09:13 09:51 11:21 13:21 13:51 14:21
Luton Church Street (Stop C1) 09:15 09:53 11:23 13:23 13:53 14:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Centrebus (South)