Bus Times

19 - Middleton - Langley circular

A bus service operated by Go North West

Middleton Bus Station (Stand A) 06:53 07:20 07:53 08:27 08:47 then every 20 minutes until 15:27 15:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:43 18:04
Middleton, nr Long St 06:54 07:21 07:54 08:29 08:49 15:29 15:52 17:12 17:45 18:06
Middleton, opp Eastway 06:55 07:22 07:55 08:29 08:50 15:30 15:53 17:13 17:46 18:06
Middleton, nr East View 06:55 07:23 07:55 08:30 08:51 15:31 15:54 17:14 17:47 18:07
Middleton, nr Eastway 06:56 07:23 07:56 08:30 08:51 15:31 15:54 17:14 17:47 18:08
Langley, nr Fairfield Rd 06:57 07:24 07:57 08:31 08:52 15:32 15:55 17:15 17:48 18:09
Langley, nr Wood St 06:58 07:25 07:58 08:32 08:54 15:34 15:57 17:17 17:50 18:10
Langley, opp Seascale Walk 06:58 07:25 07:58 08:33 08:54 15:34 15:57 17:17 17:50 18:10
Langley, opp Ennerdale Rd 06:59 07:26 07:59 08:34 08:55 15:35 15:58 17:18 17:51 18:11
Langley, opp Langdale Dr 06:59 07:27 07:59 08:34 08:56 15:36 15:59 17:19 17:52 18:12
Langley, opp Bonscale Cres 06:59 07:27 07:59 08:35 08:56 15:36 15:59 17:19 17:52 18:12
Langley, nr Burnside Cres 07:00 07:28 08:00 08:35 08:57 15:37 16:00 17:20 17:53 18:13
Langley, opp Causey Dr 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:36 08:58 15:38 16:01 17:21 17:54 18:14
Langley, nr Wood St 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:00 15:40 16:03 17:23 17:56 18:15
Langley, nr Allonby Walk 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:01 15:41 16:04 17:24 17:57 18:16
Langley, nr Threlkeld Rd 07:03 07:31 08:03 08:39 09:02 15:42 16:05 17:25 17:58 18:17
Langley, nr Rosthwaite Cl 07:04 07:32 08:04 08:40 09:03 15:43 16:06 17:26 17:59 18:18
Langley, opp Rowrah Cres 07:05 07:33 08:05 08:41 09:04 15:44 16:07 17:27 18:00 18:19
Langley, opp Broomfield Cres 07:05 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:04 15:44 16:07 17:27 18:00 18:19
Langley, opp Broomfield Cres 07:06 07:35 08:07 08:43 09:06 15:46 16:09 17:29 18:02 18:20
Langley, opp Our Lady's Church 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:44 09:06 15:46 16:09 17:29 18:02 18:21
Langley, opp Post Office 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:45 09:07 15:47 16:10 17:30 18:03 18:22
Langley, opp Fairfield Rd 07:07 07:38 08:10 08:46 09:08 15:48 16:11 17:31 18:04 18:22
Middleton, nr Chapel St 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:48 09:10 15:50 16:13 17:33 18:06 18:24
Middleton Bus Station (Stand N) 07:10 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:14 15:54 16:17 17:37 18:10 18:27

Go North West