Bus Times

19 - Nuneaton - Arleys - Ansley - Galley Common - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 07:07 08:07 09:17 then hourly until 15:17 15:50 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:20
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 07:07 08:07 09:17 15:17 15:50 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:20
Nuneaton, adj Manor Court Road 07:08 08:08 09:18 15:18 15:51 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:21
Nuneaton, adj Stanley Road 07:09 08:09 09:19 15:19 15:52 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:22
Nuneaton, adj Arrow Road 07:10 08:10 09:20 15:20 15:53 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:23
Nuneaton, adj Queen Elizabeth Road 07:11 08:11 09:21 15:21 15:54 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:24
Nuneaton, adj Holly Stitches Road 07:12 08:12 09:22 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:25
Nuneaton, adj Walnut Close 07:13 08:13 09:23 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:26
Nuneaton, nr Tuttle Hill 07:14 08:14 09:24 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:27
Nuneaton, opp Arlon Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:24 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:27
Nuneaton, adj Craddock Drive 07:15 08:15 09:25 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:28
Nuneaton, adj St Annes RC Church 07:16 08:16 09:26 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:29 18:29 20:29
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 07:17 08:17 09:27 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:30
Chapel End, adj Supermarket 07:17 08:17 09:27 15:27 16:01 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:30
Chapel End, adj Willow Close 07:18 08:18 09:28 15:28 16:02 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:31
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 07:19 08:19 09:29 15:29 16:04 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:32
Chapel End, adj Plough Inn 07:20 08:20 09:30 15:30 16:05 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:33
Galley Common, opp Infant School 07:21 08:21 09:31 15:31 16:06 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:34
Galley Common, opp Sheridan Drive 07:22 08:22 09:32 15:32 16:08 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35
Galley Common, adj Blake Close 07:22 08:22 09:32 15:32 16:08 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35
Galley Common, adj Arthur Rank Hall 07:23 08:23 09:33 15:33 16:09 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:36
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 07:24 08:24 09:34 15:34 16:10 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 07:25 08:25 09:35 15:35 16:10 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:38
Ansley, opp Nuthurst Crescent 07:26 08:26 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:39
Ansley, adj Turn 07:27 08:27 09:37 15:37 16:12 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:40
New Arley, opp Hill Top 07:28 08:28 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:41
New Arley, opp George Street 07:29 08:29 09:39 15:39 16:14 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:42
New Arley, adj Infant School 07:31 08:31 09:41 15:41 16:15 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:44
New Arley, opp Ransome Road 07:31 08:31 09:41 15:41 16:15 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:44
New Arley, adj Arley Social Club 07:31 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:16 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:45
New Arley, adj Lamp Lane 07:32 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:16 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:45
New Arley, adj Stonehouse Lane 07:32 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:17 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:46
New Arley, opp Colliers Way 07:33 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:17 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:46
Old Arley, adj Station Road 07:33 08:34 09:44 15:44 16:18 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:47
Old Arley, opp Bournebrook View 07:34 08:35 09:45 15:45 16:19 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:48
Old Arley, nr Oak Avenue 07:34 08:35 09:45 15:45 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:48
Old Arley, opp War Memorial 07:35 08:36 09:46 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49
Old Arley, adj Wagon Load of Lime 07:35 08:36 09:46 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49
Old Arley, nr Post Office 07:36 08:37 09:47 15:47 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:50
Ansley, adj Hood Lane 07:36 08:37 09:47 15:47 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:50
Ansley Lane (opp) 07:37 08:38 09:48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:51
Ansley, opp Village Farm 07:37 08:38 09:48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:51
Ansley, adj Ludford Close 07:38 08:39 09:49 15:49 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:52
Ansley, adj Lord Nelson 07:39 08:40 09:50 15:50 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:53
Ansley, adj Nuthurst Crescent 07:41 08:43 09:52 15:52 16:55 17:55 20:55
Galley Common, opp Oxford Rise 07:42 08:44 09:52 15:52 16:55 17:55 20:55
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 07:43 08:45 09:53 15:53 16:56 17:56 20:56
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 07:44 08:46 09:54 15:54 16:57 17:57 20:57
Galley Common, opp Arthur Rank Hall 07:45 08:47 09:55 15:55 16:58 17:58 20:58
Galley Common, opp Campbell Close 07:46 08:48 09:56 15:56 16:59 17:59 20:59
Galley Common, adj Chaucer Drive 07:47 08:49 09:57 15:57 17:00 18:00 21:00
Galley Common, adj Austen Close 07:47 08:49 09:57 15:57 17:00 18:00 21:00
Galley Common, adj Infant School 07:48 08:50 09:58 15:58 17:01 18:01 21:01
Galley Common, opp Golf Course 07:48 08:51 09:58 15:58 17:01 18:01 21:01
Chapel End, opp Plough Inn 07:49 08:52 09:59 15:59 17:02 18:02 21:02
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 07:50 08:52 10:00 16:00 17:03 18:03 21:03
Chapel End, opp Willow Close 07:50 08:53 10:00 16:00 17:03 18:03 21:03
Chapel End, opp Supermarket 07:51 08:54 10:01 16:01 17:04 18:04 21:04
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 07:52 08:55 10:02 16:02 17:05 18:05 21:05
Nuneaton, opp St Annes RC Church 07:52 08:55 10:02 16:02 17:05 18:05 21:05
Nuneaton, opp Craddock Drive 07:53 08:56 10:03 16:03 17:06 18:06 21:06
Nuneaton, opp Camp Hill Drive 07:53 08:57 10:03 16:03 17:06 18:06 21:06
Nuneaton, adj Mancetter Road 07:54 08:58 10:04 16:04 17:07 18:07 21:07
Nuneaton, opp Walnut Close 07:55 08:59 10:05 16:05 17:08 18:08 21:08
Nuneaton, opp Holly Stitches Road 07:56 09:01 10:06 16:06 17:09 18:09 21:09
Nuneaton, opp The Hedgerows 07:58 09:02 10:08 16:08 17:11 18:11 21:11
Nuneaton, opp Stanley Road 07:59 09:04 10:09 16:09 17:12 18:12 21:12
Nuneaton, adj Aston Road 08:01 09:05 10:11 16:11 17:14 18:14 21:14
Nuneaton, adj Newtown Road 08:02 09:07 10:12 16:12 17:15 18:15 21:15
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 08:04 09:09 10:14 16:14 17:17 18:17 21:17
Schooldays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire