bustimes.org

190 - Richmond - Hammersmith - West Brompton

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Richmond - Hammersmith - West Brompton

Richmond George Street (Stop B) 00:00 00:20 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Richmond Station (C) 00:01 00:21 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:41
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RS) 00:01 00:21 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:41
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop ST) 00:02 00:22 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 23:42
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SA) 00:03 00:23 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:43
N Sheen Sandycombe Road (Stop SL) 00:03 00:23 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 23:43
N Sheen Marksbury Avenue (Stop A) 00:04 00:24 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 23:44
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop B) 00:05 00:25 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 23:45
Mortlake Cemetery (Stop K) 00:06 00:26 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:46
Mortlake Thames Bank (Stop J) 00:07 00:27 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 23:47
Grove Park Hartington Road (Stop P) 00:08 00:28 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:48
Chiswick Staveley Road (Stop R) 00:09 00:29 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:49
Chiswick Alexandra Avenue (Stop S) 00:10 00:30 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:50
Chiswick Hogarth Roundabout (Stop T) 00:11 00:31 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:51
Turnham Green Balfern Grove (->N) 00:12 00:32 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:52
Turnham Green Upham Park Road (Stop QQ) 00:13 00:33 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:53
Turnham Green Stamford Brook Bus Garage (Stop H) 00:15 00:35 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 23:55
Turnham Green Goldhawk Road / Young's Corner (Stop M) 00:16 00:36 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 09:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:56
Stamford Brook Ravenscourt Park (Stop F) 00:17 00:37 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 23:57
Ravenscourt Park Station (Stop E) 00:18 00:38 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 23:58
Ravenscourt Park Dalling Road (Stop C) 00:19 00:39 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 23:59
Hammersmith Lamington Street (->E) 00:20 00:40 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 00:00
Hammersmith Iffley Road (Stop) 00:21 00:41 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 00:01
Hammersmith Stn / H&C and Circle Lines (Stop W) 00:22 00:42 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop C) 00:23 00:43 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 00:03
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop M) 00:24 00:44 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:01 10:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 00:04
Hammersmith Charing Cross Hospital (Stop HA) 00:25 00:45 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:04 10:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 00:05
Barons Court Greyhound Road (Stop HB) 00:26 00:46 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 00:06
Barons Court Bothwell Street (Stop HC) 00:27 00:47 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:16 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 00:07
W Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HD) 00:28 00:48 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:08 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 00:08
W Kensington Fulham Pools (Stop BL) 00:28 00:48 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:19 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 00:08
W Kensington Mulgrave Road Fulham (Stop BM) 00:29 00:49 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 00:09
W Kensington North End Road West Kensington (Stop BN) 00:30 00:50 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:21 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 00:10
Empress State Bldg / W Brompton Stn (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:12 10:22 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 00:11

West Brompton - Hammersmith - Richmond

W Brompton Empress State Building / West Brompton (Stop BB) 00:00 then every 20 minutes until 01:00 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
W Kensington North End Road West Kensington (Stop BC) 00:01 01:01 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 23:41
W Kensington Mulgrave Road Fulham (Stop BD) 00:02 01:02 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 23:42
W Kensington Fulham Pools (Stop BE) 00:03 01:03 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 23:43
W Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HE) 00:04 01:04 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 23:44
Barons Court Greyhound Road (Stop HS) 00:05 01:05 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 23:45
Hammersmith Charing Cross Hospital (Stop HT) 00:06 01:06 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 23:46
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop N) 00:08 01:08 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 23:48
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop B) 00:10 01:10 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:30 23:50
Hammersmith Kings Mall Shopping Centre (Stop U) 00:11 01:11 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:31 23:51
Hammersmith Town Hall (Stop WA) 00:12 01:12 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 23:52
Ravenscourt Park Station (Stop D) 00:13 01:13 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:33 23:53
Stamford Brook Ravenscourt Park (Stop G) 00:14 01:14 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:34 23:54
Stamford Brook Goldhawk Road (Stop H) 00:15 01:15 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:35 23:55
Turnham Green Stamford Brook Bus Garage (Stop PP) 00:17 01:17 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:37 23:57
Turnham Green Balfern Grove (->S) 00:18 01:18 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:38 23:58
Turnham Green Dorchester Grove (Stop) 00:19 01:19 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:39 23:59
Chiswick Hogarth Roundabout (Stop U) 00:20 01:20 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:40 00:00
Chiswick Alexandra Avenue (Stop Z) 00:22 01:22 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:29 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:42 00:02
Chiswick Staveley Road (Stop Y) 00:22 01:22 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 13:41 13:56 14:13 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:42 00:02
Grove Park Hartington Road (Stop X) 00:23 01:23 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:31 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:09 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:43 00:03
Mortlake Thames Bank (Stop R) 00:24 01:24 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:33 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:07 21:25 21:44 00:04
Mortlake Cemetery (Stop L) 00:25 01:25 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:08 21:26 21:45 00:05
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop G) 00:26 01:26 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 13:45 14:00 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:09 21:27 21:46 00:06
N Sheen Manor Grove (Stop H) 00:26 01:26 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 13:46 14:01 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:09 21:27 21:46 00:06
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SB) 00:27 01:27 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 13:47 14:02 14:20 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:10 21:28 21:47 00:07
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop SK) 00:28 01:28 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 13:48 14:03 14:21 14:39 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:17 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:11 21:29 21:48 00:08
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RR) 00:29 01:29 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 13:49 14:04 14:22 14:40 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:18 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:12 21:30 21:49 00:09
Richmond Station (Stop Z) 00:30 01:30 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 13:51 14:06 14:24 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:20 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:50 00:10
Richmond The Quadrant (Stop F) 00:31 01:31 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:43 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:22 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:51 00:11
Richmond Bus Station (->E) 00:32 01:32 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 13:53 14:09 14:27 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:25 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:52 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel