bustimes.org

191 - Edmonton Green - Enfield - Brimsdown

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Timetable changes from Tuesday 1 June 2021

Brimsdown - Enfield - Edmonton Green

Brimsdown Station (Stop D) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 10:40 10:50 then every 10 minutes until 12:00 12:10 then every 10 minutes until 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:18 14:27 then every 10 minutes until 14:57 15:06 then every 10 minutes until 15:46 15:56 then every 10 minutes until 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:39 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Brimsdown Fouracres (Stop E) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 09:51 10:01 10:41 10:51 12:01 12:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:58 15:07 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:40 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00
Brimsdown Leys Road East (Stop F) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:52 12:02 12:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:59 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:40 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Enfield Lock Castle Road (EN3) (->W) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 09:53 10:03 10:43 10:53 12:03 12:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:21 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:41 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Enfield Wash Albany Park Avenue (Stop S) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 09:54 10:04 10:44 10:54 12:04 12:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:22 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:42 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Enfield Wash Hertford Road (EN3) (Stop T) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:55 12:05 12:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:23 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop N) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:26 09:56 10:06 10:46 10:56 12:06 12:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EA) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 09:58 10:08 10:48 10:58 12:08 12:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:26 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Enfield Highway Carterhatch Lane (EN3) (Stop EB) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 09:58 10:08 10:48 10:58 12:08 12:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Enfield Highway Sherborne Avenue (Stop ES) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 12:09 12:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Enfield Highway Larksfield Road (Stop A) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:31 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 12:11 12:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:44 22:04 22:25 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Forty Hill Great Cambridge Road (Stop B) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:34 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:32 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 12:12 12:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:40 15:10 15:20 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:45 22:05 22:26 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
Forty Hill Baynes Close (Stop C) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 12:14 12:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:42 15:12 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Forty Hill Ladysmith Road (Stop D) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 12:14 12:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:42 15:12 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Forty Hill Willow Road (Stop E) 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:36 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:06 12:16 12:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:44 15:14 15:24 16:04 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:47 22:07 22:28 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Forty Hill (Stop F) 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 12:17 12:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:45 15:15 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Forty Hill Kenilworth Crescent (Stop G) 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 12:19 12:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:27 16:07 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Forty Hill Baker Street (Stop P) 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 12:20 12:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Clay Hill Browning Road (Stop Q) 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 12:21 12:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:29 16:09 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:52 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12
Clay Hill Laurel Bank Road (Stop T) 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:13 12:23 12:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:31 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13
Enfield Town Parsonage Lane Enfield (Stop V) 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:14 12:24 12:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13
Enfield Town Windmill Hill / Enfield War Memorial (Stop CE) 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 12:26 12:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:24 15:34 16:14 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14
Enfield Town Church Street (Stop E) 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 10:18 10:28 11:08 11:19 12:29 12:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:20 12:30 12:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:38 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->E) 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:22 12:32 12:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:40 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:17
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop M) 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:23 12:33 12:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:42 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:39 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:18
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:24 12:34 12:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:44 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:19
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop P) 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:26 12:36 12:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:46 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:00 00:20
Enfield Baird Road (Stop Q) 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 10:26 10:36 11:16 11:27 12:37 12:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:21
Enfield Crown Road / Southbury Station (Stop S) 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:28 12:38 12:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:49 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:21
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop C) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 10:30 10:40 11:20 11:31 12:41 12:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:03 00:23
Ponders End Royal British Legion (Stop PM) 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:32 12:42 12:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:24
Ponders End Alexandra Road (EN3) (Stop PN) 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:33 12:43 12:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:24 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:24
Ponders End Alexandra Road Durants Road (Stop) 05:36 05:57 06:19 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 10:33 10:43 11:23 11:34 12:44 12:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24
Ponders End Scotland Green Road (Stop PC) 05:37 05:58 06:20 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:35 12:45 12:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:26 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05 00:25
Ponders End Station (Stop PT) 05:39 06:00 06:22 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:38 12:48 12:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:29 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
Ponders End Oasis Academy Hadley (Stop PU) 05:39 06:00 06:22 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:38 12:48 12:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:29 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
St Matthew's Church Ponders End (Stop PV) 05:40 06:01 06:23 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 10:38 10:49 11:29 11:40 12:50 13:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:31 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28
Ponders End Orchard Road (LZ) 05:41 06:02 06:24 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 10:40 10:50 11:30 11:41 12:51 13:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
Ponders End Nightingale Road (Stop LB) 05:42 06:03 06:25 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 10:40 10:51 11:31 11:42 12:52 13:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:50 00:09 00:29
Ponders End Scarborough Road (->S) 05:43 06:04 06:26 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 10:42 10:52 11:32 11:43 12:53 13:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:35 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:51 00:10 00:30
Ponders End Shirley Grove (->S) 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 10:43 10:54 11:34 11:45 12:55 13:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:36 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31
Lower Edmonton St Mary's Road (->S) 05:44 06:06 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 10:44 10:55 11:35 11:46 12:56 13:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:37 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:52 00:11 00:31
Lower Edmonton Warley Road (->W) 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 10:46 10:57 11:37 11:48 12:58 13:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:40 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:54 00:13 00:33
Lower Edmonton Exeter Road (Stop LT) 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 10:46 10:57 11:37 11:48 12:58 13:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:40 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:54 00:13 00:33
Lower Edmonton Chester Road (Stop LW) 05:47 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 10:47 10:58 11:38 11:49 12:59 13:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:53 17:02 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:55 00:14 00:34
Lower Edmonton St Edmunds Catholic Primary School (Stop LY) 05:48 06:10 06:32 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 10:48 10:59 11:39 11:50 13:00 13:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:54 17:03 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:56 00:15 00:35
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop LH) 05:48 06:10 06:33 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 10:49 11:00 11:40 11:51 13:01 13:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:55 17:04 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:56 00:15 00:35
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop F) 05:50 06:12 06:35 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 10:51 11:02 11:42 11:53 13:03 13:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:57 17:06 17:36 17:45 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:58 00:17 00:37

Edmonton Green - Enfield - Brimsdown

Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop C) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:26 then every 10 minutes until 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 10:23 10:33 then every 10 minutes until 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 then every 10 minutes until 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 then every 10 minutes until 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop P) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:13 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LJ) 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:14 10:24 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Lower Edmonton St Edmunds Catholic Primary School (Stop LS) 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Lower Edmonton Chester Road (Stop LU) 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:16 10:26 10:36 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 13:06 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Lower Edmonton Exeter Road (Stop LV) 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:17 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 13:07 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Lower Edmonton Montagu Road (->E) 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:18 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 13:08 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Lower Edmonton St Mary's RoadNightingale Rd (->N) 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:19 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Ponders End Shirley Grove (->N) 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:34 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Ponders End Scarborough Road (->N) 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:22 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 13:13 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Ponders End Nightingale Road (Stop LR) 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:23 10:33 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 13:14 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Ponders End Orchard Road (->N) 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:24 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:55 13:15 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Ponders End Falcon Road (Stop PX) 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:26 10:36 10:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 13:17 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Ponders End Station (Stop PZ) 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:28 10:38 10:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:59 13:19 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Ponders End Scotland Green Road (Stop PR) 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:31 10:41 10:51 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:02 13:22 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Ponders End Alexandra Road (Stop PO) 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:32 10:42 10:52 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:04 13:24 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Ponders End Scotland Green Road (Stop PL) 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:34 10:44 10:54 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 13:25 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Ponders End High Street (Stop E) 05:55 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:36 10:46 10:56 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:08 13:28 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop D) 05:56 06:17 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 10:48 10:58 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:10 13:30 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Ponders End Enfield Bus Garage / Southbury Station (Stop B) 05:57 06:18 06:34 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 10:49 10:59 11:39 11:50 12:00 12:11 13:31 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Enfield Crown Road (Stop T) 05:57 06:19 06:35 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:12 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Enfield Baird Road (Stop H) 05:58 06:19 06:35 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:51 11:01 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:13 13:33 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop J) 05:59 06:20 06:36 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:52 11:02 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:14 13:34 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 05:59 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:53 11:03 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 13:36 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop L) 06:00 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->W) 06:01 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:56 11:06 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Enfield Town Station (Stop M) 06:02 06:24 06:41 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:57 11:07 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 13:40 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop S) 06:04 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 11:00 11:10 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:23 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
Enfield Town Enfield War Memorial (Stop CD) 06:05 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:25 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Enfield Town Parsonage Lane (Stop W) 06:06 06:28 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
Clay Hill Gordon Hill (Stop X) 06:07 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:28 13:48 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:14
Clay Hill Lavender Hill (Stop Y) 06:08 06:30 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 11:06 11:16 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:29 13:49 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:15
Clay Hill Browning Road (Stop E) 06:09 06:31 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 11:08 11:18 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:31 13:51 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16
Forty Hill Baker Street (Stop G) 06:09 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16
Forty Hill Kenilworth Crescent (Stop H) 06:10 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 11:10 11:20 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:33 13:53 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:17
Forty Hill (Stop J) 06:11 06:33 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 11:10 11:21 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 13:54 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:39 23:58 00:17
Forty Hill Willow Road (Stop K) 06:12 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 11:11 11:22 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 13:55 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:40 23:59 00:18
Forty Hill Linwood Crescent (Stop L) 06:13 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 11:13 11:24 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 13:57 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:41 00:00 00:19
Forty Hill Baynes Close (Stop M) 06:14 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 11:14 11:25 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:42 00:01 00:20
Forty Hill Great Cambridge Road (Stop N) 06:14 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 11:14 11:25 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:42 00:01 00:20
Enfield Highway Larksfield Grove (Stop EP) 06:15 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:06 11:16 11:27 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:43 00:02 00:21
Enfield Highway Sherborne Avenue (Stop ER) 06:15 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 11:17 11:28 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:43 00:02 00:21
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EM) 06:16 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 11:18 11:29 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:44 00:03 00:22
Enfield Wash Durants School (Stop EN) 06:17 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 11:19 11:30 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:45 00:04 00:23
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop E) 06:17 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 11:19 11:30 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:45 00:04 00:23
Enfield Wash Hertford Road (Stop P) 06:18 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 11:20 11:31 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:15 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:46 00:05 00:24
Enfield Wash Albany Park Avenue (Stop R) 06:19 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 11:21 11:32 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:32 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:46 00:05 00:24
Enfield Lock Castle Road (->E) 06:20 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:12 11:22 11:33 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:47 00:06 00:25
Brimsdown Leys Road East (Stop H) 06:20 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 11:23 11:34 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:48 00:07 00:26
Brimsdown Fouracres (Stop J) 06:21 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 11:24 11:35 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:48 00:07 00:26
Brimsdown Station (Stop K) 06:23 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:16 11:26 11:37 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:36 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:50 00:09 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London