Bus Times

191 - Grain - Lower Stoke - Allhallows - Hoo - Rochester - Chatham

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Chatham - Rochester - Hoo - Allhallows - Lower Stoke - Grain

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A4) 06:15 07:29 08:21 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 16:05 16:28 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:24 19:22 then hourly until 23:22
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 06:18 07:34 08:24 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 16:08 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:27 19:25 23:25
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 06:19 07:35 08:25 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 16:09 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:28 19:25 23:25
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 06:20 07:37 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 16:11 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:29 19:26 23:26
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 06:21 07:38 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 16:11 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:30 19:27 23:27
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 06:22 07:40 08:30 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:35 16:13 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:31 19:28 23:28
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 06:23 07:42 08:32 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:37 16:15 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:32 19:28 23:28
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 06:23 07:43 08:33 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:38 16:16 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:33 19:29 23:29
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 06:26 07:48 08:38 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:43 16:21 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:31 23:31
Strood Post Office (Stop B) 06:26 07:50 08:39 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:44 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:32 23:32
Strood, opp St Mary's Road 06:27 07:51 08:40 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:45 16:23 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 19:32 23:32
Frindsbury Extra, o/s English Martyrs Church 06:28 07:54 08:42 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:48 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:39 19:34 23:34
Frindsbury Extra, adj Bingham Road 06:29 07:57 08:44 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:50 16:30 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:40 19:35 23:35
Wainscott, adj The Sans Pareil 06:31 08:00 08:46 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:53 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:41 19:36 23:36
Wainscott, adj Gill Avenue 06:32 08:03 08:49 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:55 16:35 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:38 23:38
Wainscott Walk (adj) 06:33 08:05 08:50 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:57 16:37 16:56 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:39 23:39
Wainscott, adj Liberty Park 06:33 08:06 08:50 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:57 16:37 16:56 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:39 23:39
Chattenden Lane (adj) 06:36 08:08 08:53 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:58 16:38 16:57 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:40 23:40
Chattenden, opp Main Road 06:38 08:11 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 16:00 16:40 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:42 23:42
Hoo St Werburgh Broad Street (E-bound) 06:38 08:12 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 16:00 16:40 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:42 23:42
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Swimming Pool 06:39 08:13 08:56 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 16:01 16:41 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:43 23:43
Hoo St Werburgh, opp St Werburgh Crescent 06:41 08:16 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:32 16:03 16:43 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:45 23:45
Hoo St Werburgh Main Road (o/s 96) 06:41 08:17 08:59 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 16:04 16:44 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:50 19:45 23:45
Hoo St Werburgh, adj The Five Bells 06:43 08:20 09:01 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 16:06 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:52 19:47 23:47
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Kingsnorth Close 06:43 08:20 09:02 09:33 09:53 10:32 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:32 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:32 14:53 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:05 17:27 17:46 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:48 23:48
Hoo St Werburgh Bell's Lane (NW-bound) 06:44 08:21 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:23 18:53
Hoo St Werburgh, adj Fourwents Road 06:44 08:21 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:23 18:53
Hoo St Werburgh, before Peninsula Way 06:45 08:22 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:24 18:54
Hoo St Werburgh Kingshill Drive (just before) 09:03 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:37 17:06 17:28 18:12 18:35 19:49 23:49
Sharnal Street Ratcliffe Highway (NE-bound) 06:48 08:25 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:27 18:57
Sharnal Street Christmas Lane (W-bound) 06:48 08:25 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:27 18:57
High Halstow, opp Half Moon Way 06:50 08:27 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:29 18:59
High Halstow, adj Hill Farm Close 06:50 08:27 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:29 18:59
High Halstow, adj Harrison Drive 06:51 08:28 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:30 19:00
High Halstow, adj Longfield Avenue 06:51 08:28 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:30 19:00
Fenn Street, opp The Fenn Bell 06:56 08:32 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:19 16:59 17:59 18:35 19:05
St Mary Hoo, opp St Mary's Cottages 06:57 08:33 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:20 17:00 18:00 18:36 19:06
St Mary Hoo Barn Street Cottages (NE-bound) 06:58 08:34 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:21 17:01 18:01 18:37 19:07
St Mary Hoo Dagenham (E-bound) 06:59 08:34 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:22 17:02 18:02 18:38 19:08
Allhallows, adj Holiday Village 07:04 08:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:27 17:07 18:07 18:43 19:13
Allhallows, o/s Kingsmead Caravan Park 07:05 08:39 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:28 17:08 18:08 18:44 19:14
Allhallows, opp Holiday Village 07:05 08:39 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:28 17:08 18:08 18:44 19:14
Allhallows, adj St David's Road 07:07 08:41 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:30 17:10 18:10 18:46 19:16
Allhallows, adj All Saints Church 07:08 08:42 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:31 17:11 18:11 18:47 19:17
Allhallows, adj The Chimnies 07:09 08:43 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:32 17:12 18:12 18:48 19:18
Lower Stoke, adj Button Drive 07:10 08:44 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:34 17:14 18:14 18:49 19:19
Lower Stoke The Nags Head (E-bound) 07:11 08:45 09:50 11:00 11:50 13:00 13:50 15:00 16:35 17:15 18:15 18:50 19:20
Hoo St Werburgh, after Wylie Road 09:04 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:38 17:07 17:29 18:13 18:36 19:50 23:50
Hoo St Werburgh Lower Bells Lane (E-bound) 09:04 17:07 18:13 18:36
Isle of Grain Grain Crossing (E-bound) 07:15 08:49 09:54 11:04 11:54 13:04 13:54 15:04 16:39 17:19 18:19 18:54 19:24
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Church Farm Close 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:09 18:15 18:38
Thamesport, opp Power Station 07:16 08:50 09:55 11:05 11:55 13:05 13:55 15:05 16:40 17:20 18:20 18:55 19:25
Hoo St Werburgh, o/s Marina 09:07 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:10 18:17 18:40
Grain High Street (NE-bound) 17:24 18:24 18:59 19:29
Grain, opp Chapel Road Shops 07:19 08:53 09:58 11:08 11:58 13:08 13:58 15:08 16:43
Grain, adj Lapwing Road 07:20 08:54 09:59 11:09 11:59 13:09 13:59 15:09 16:44
Schooldays only

Grain - Lower Stoke - Allhallows - Hoo - Rochester - Chatham

Grain, adj Lapwing Road 06:23 06:37 07:26 09:04 10:04 11:15 12:04 13:15 14:04 15:24 16:53 then hourly until
Grain High Street (SW-bound) 17:38 18:43
Grain, adj Chapel Road Shops 06:23 06:37 07:26 09:04 10:04 11:15 12:04 13:15 14:04 15:24 16:53
Thamesport, adj Power Station 06:27 06:41 07:30 09:08 10:08 11:19 12:08 13:19 14:08 15:28 16:57 17:41 18:46
Isle of Grain Grain Crossing (W-bound) 06:28 06:42 07:31 09:09 10:09 11:20 12:09 13:20 14:09 15:29 16:58 17:42 18:47
Lower Stoke The Nags Head (SW-bound) 11:25 13:25 17:03
Hoo St Werburgh, o/s Marina 06:30 08:34 09:11 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:13 15:37 16:39 18:45
Lower Stoke The Nags Head (NW-bound) 06:33 06:47 07:36 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:34 17:48 18:53
Lower Stoke, opp Button Drive 06:33 06:47 07:36 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:34 17:48 18:53
Allhallows, opp The Chimnies 06:35 06:49 07:38 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:37 17:50 18:55
Hoo St Werburgh, adj Church Farm Close 06:30 08:34 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:14 15:37 16:39 18:45
Allhallows, opp All Saints Church 06:37 06:51 07:40 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:39 17:52 18:57
Allhallows, adj Holiday Village 06:39 06:52 07:41 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:40 17:53 18:58
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Kingsnorth Close 06:32 08:36 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:17 15:39 16:41 18:47
Allhallows, o/s Kingsmead Caravan Park 06:40 06:53 07:42 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:41 17:54 18:59
Allhallows, opp Holiday Village 06:40 06:53 07:42 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:41 17:54 18:59
Allhallows, adj St David's Road 06:41 06:54 07:43 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:42 17:55 19:00
St Mary Hoo Dagenham (SW-bound) 06:45 06:58 07:47 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:46 17:59 19:04
St Mary Hoo Barn Street Cottages (SW-bound) 06:46 06:59 07:48 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:47 18:00 19:05
St Mary Hoo, o/s St Mary's Cottages 06:47 07:00 07:49 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:48 18:01 19:06
Fenn Street, adj The Fenn Bell 06:49 07:02 07:51 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:50 18:03 19:08
High Halstow, opp Longfield Avenue 06:52 07:07 07:56 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 17:12 18:07 19:12
High Halstow, opp Harrison Drive 06:53 07:08 07:57 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:13 18:08 19:13
High Halstow, opp Hill Farm Close 06:53 07:08 07:57 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:55 18:08 19:13
High Halstow, adj Half Moon Way 06:54 07:09 07:58 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:56 18:08 19:13
Sharnal Street Christmas Lane (SE-bound) 06:56 07:10 07:59 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:57 18:09 19:14
Sharnal Street Ratcliffe Highway (SW-bound) 06:56 07:11 08:00 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:58 18:10 19:15
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Fourwents Road 07:01 07:15 08:03 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:01 17:19 18:13 19:18
Hoo St Werburgh Kingshill Drive (just before) 06:33 07:02 07:16 08:04 08:37 09:16 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:42 17:20 18:13 18:48 19:18
Hoo St Werburgh, after Wylie Road 06:34 07:03 07:17 08:05 08:38 09:17 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:51 22:51
Hoo St Werburgh Lower Bells Lane (E-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:17 08:05 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:51 22:51
Hoo St Werburgh, opp The Five Bells 06:37 07:07 07:20 08:08 08:41 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:54 22:54
Hoo St Werburgh Main Road (o/s 93) 06:38 07:08 07:21 08:09 08:42 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:55 22:55
Hoo St Werburgh, adj St Werburgh Crescent 06:39 07:09 07:22 08:11 08:43 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:56 22:56
Hoo St Werburgh, opp The Hundred of Hoo Academy 06:40 07:11 07:23 08:12 08:44 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:57 22:57
Hoo St Werburgh Broad Street (W-bound) 06:41 07:13 07:25 08:14 08:46 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:58 22:58
Chattenden, adj Main Road 06:42 07:14 07:26 08:16 08:47 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:59 22:59
Chattenden, adj Broadwood Road 06:42 07:14 07:26 08:17 08:47 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:59 22:59
Wainscott, opp Liberty Park 06:44 07:16 07:28 08:20 08:49 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:24 18:59 19:29 20:01 23:01
Wainscott Walk (opp) 06:45 07:17 07:29 08:21 08:50 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:02 23:02
Wainscott, opp Gill Avenue 06:45 07:18 07:30 08:22 08:51 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:19 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:02 23:02
Wainscott, opp The Sans Pareil 06:47 07:19 07:32 08:24 08:53 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:04 23:04
Frindsbury Extra, opp Bingham Road 06:48 07:21 07:35 08:26 08:55 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:05 23:05
Frindsbury Extra, opp English Martyrs Church 06:49 07:23 07:36 08:28 08:56 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:25 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:06 23:06
Frindsbury Extra, adj Station Road 06:50 07:24 07:38 08:29 08:57 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:07 23:07
Strood St Mary's Road (Stop C) 06:51 07:25 07:39 08:30 08:59 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:08 23:08
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 06:53 07:27 07:42 08:33 09:01 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:31 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:10 23:10
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 06:54 07:28 07:43 08:34 09:02 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:32 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:11 23:11
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 06:54 07:29 07:44 08:35 09:03 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:33 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:11 23:11
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 06:55 07:30 07:45 08:36 09:04 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:34 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:36 19:11 19:41 20:12 23:12
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:37 09:05 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:36 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:13 23:13
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 06:57 07:32 07:47 08:38 09:06 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:37 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:39 09:07 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:38 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:00 07:36 07:51 08:42 09:10 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:41 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 07:03 07:39 07:54 08:45 09:13 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:46 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey