Bus Times

192 - Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:00 08:45 then hourly until 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 07:01 08:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 17:56
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 07:02 08:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57
Kidderminster Railway Station (opp) 07:04 08:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, adj Lorne Street 07:04 08:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, adj Villiers Street 07:05 08:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Kidderminster, opp Cricket Ground 07:05 08:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Greenhill, adj Bowling Green 07:05 08:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Greenhill, adj Land Oak 07:06 08:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:01
Greenhill, adj Bruce Road 07:07 08:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hurcott, adj Hurcot Lane 07:07 08:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hurcott, opp Hodge Hill Nurseries 07:08 08:53 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:03
Hurcott, adj Park Hall 07:10 08:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Blakedown, opp New Wood Lane 07:11 08:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06
Blakedown, opp Halfshire Lane 07:12 08:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Blakedown, opp The Old House at Home 07:13 08:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
Blakedown, adj Station Drive 07:13 08:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
W Hagley, adj Broome Lane 07:16 09:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
W Hagley, adj Garden Centre 07:17 09:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12
W Hagley, adj Pinewoods Avenue 07:17 09:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12
W Hagley, adj Summervale Road 07:19 09:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
W Hagley, adj Free Church 07:19 09:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hagley Station Road (N-bound) 07:20 09:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hagley Primary School (opp) 07:21 09:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hagley War Memorial (E-bound) 07:22 09:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Hagley, opp Paramount Showrooms 07:24 09:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand E) 07:34 09:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29

Halesowen - Hagley - Kidderminster

Halesowen Bus Station (Stand E) 07:35 09:20 then hourly until 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
Halesowen, adj Blackberry Lane 07:36 09:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hasbury, adj School Lane 07:36 09:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hasbury, opp Albert Rd 07:37 09:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hasbury, adj Uffmoor Lane 07:37 09:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hayley Green, nr Cherry Tree Lane 07:38 09:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:33
Hayley Green, adj Waugh Drive 07:39 09:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hayley Green, opp Lutley Lane 07:39 09:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hagley Golf Course (adj) 07:41 09:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hagley, opp Wassell Grove Road 07:42 09:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Hagley, adj School Lane 07:44 09:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
Hagley, adj Paramount Showrooms 07:45 09:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hagley Primary School (adj) 07:48 09:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Hagley Station Road (W-bound) 07:48 09:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
W Hagley, opp Free Church 07:49 09:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
W Hagley, opp Summervale Road 07:49 09:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
W Hagley Newfield Road (S-bound) 07:50 09:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
W Hagley, adj Hagley- Little Chef- Cross Keys Shelter 07:51 09:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
W Hagley, adj Kidderminster Road South 07:51 09:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
W Hagley, adj Broome Lane 07:52 09:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47
Blakedown, opp Station Drive 07:55 09:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
Blakedown, adj The Old House at Home 07:56 09:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blakedown, adj Halfshire Lane 07:56 09:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blakedown, adj New Wood Lane 07:57 09:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52
Hurcott, opp Park Hall 07:58 09:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Hurcott, adj Hodge Hill Nurseries 08:00 09:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55
Greenhill, opp Bruce Road 08:02 09:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Greenhill, adj Linden Avenue 08:03 09:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Kidderminster, adj Cricket Ground 08:03 09:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Kidderminster, opp Villiers Street 08:04 09:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kidderminster, opp Lorne Street 08:04 09:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kidderminster, adj Railway Station 08:05 09:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Kidderminster, adj Green Street 08:07 09:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:10 09:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus