bustimes.org

193 - Malton - Norton

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Norton - Malton

Norton Howe Road (NW-bound) 08:45 09:32 10:22 11:07 11:57 12:37 13:17 14:02 14:42
Norton Beverley Road Shops (NW-bound) 08:47 09:34 10:24 11:09 11:59 12:39 13:19 14:04 14:44
Norton Wold Street (W-bound) 08:49 09:36 10:26 11:11 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:06 14:46
Malton Wells Lane (S-bound) 08:54 10:31 11:16 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:11 14:51
Malton Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 09:42
Malton Railway Street (N-bound) 08:55 10:32 11:17 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:12 14:52
Malton Newgate (NW-bound) 08:58 10:35 11:20 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:15 14:55

Malton - Norton

Malton Newgate (NW-bound) 09:00 10:00 10:40 12:10 12:55 13:35
Old Malton Peasey Hills Cherry Avenue (W-bound) 09:05 10:05 10:45 12:15 13:00 13:40
Old Malton, adj Peasey Hills 09:07 10:06 10:46 12:16 13:01 13:41
Malton Hospital Maiden Greve entrance (S-bound) 09:17 10:52 12:22 13:47
Malton, opp The Mount 09:18 10:53 12:23 13:48
Malton Wells Lane (W-bound) 09:19 10:54 12:24 13:49
Malton Newgate (SE-bound) 09:20 10:10 10:55 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:50 14:30
Malton Wells Lane (W-bound) 09:23 10:13 10:58 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:53 14:33
Norton Petrol Station (NW-bound) 09:29 10:19 11:04 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:59 14:39
Norton Post Office (W-bound) 09:30 10:20 11:05 11:55 12:35 13:15 14:00 14:40
Norton Howe Road (NW-bound) 09:32 10:22 11:07 11:57 12:37 13:17 14:02 14:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

North Yorkshire County Council