bustimes.org

193 - Waterfront Bus Station - Six Bells

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Sundays

Six Bells to Waterfront Bus Station

Cliffe, o/s The Six Bells 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Cliffe, opp Village Club 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Cliffe, adj Norwood Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Cooling Street Cliffe The Station (S-bound) 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Cliffe Woods, adj Primary School 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Cliffe Woods, opp Woodside Green 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Cliffe Woods View Road (o/s 4) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Wainscott, adj Mockbeggar Farm 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Wainscott Dillywood Lane (S-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Frindsbury, opp Hawkenbury Rise 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Wainscott, opp Povey Avenue 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Wainscott Hollywood Lane Middle (E-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Wainscott, opp Jarrett Avenue 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Wainscott, adj Greenfields Close 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Wainscott, adj Liberty Park 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Chattenden Lane (adj) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Sharnal Street Ratcliffe Highway (NE-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
High Halstow, opp Longfield Avenue 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
High Halstow, opp Harrison Drive 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
High Halstow, opp Hill Farm Close 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
High Halstow, adj Half Moon Way 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Sharnal Street Christmas Lane (SE-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Sharnal Street Ratcliffe Highway (SW-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Fourwents Road 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Hoo St Werburgh Bell's Lane (SE-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Hoo St Werburgh Kingshill Drive (just before) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Hoo St Werburgh, after Wylie Road 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Hoo St Werburgh Lower Bells Lane (E-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Hoo St Werburgh, opp The Five Bells 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Hoo St Werburgh Main Road (o/s 93) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Hoo St Werburgh, adj St Werburgh Crescent 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Hoo St Werburgh, opp The Hundred of Hoo Academy 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Hoo St Werburgh Broad Street (W-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Chattenden, adj Main Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Chattenden, adj Broadwood Road 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Wainscott, opp Liberty Park 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Wainscott Walk (opp) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Wainscott, opp Gill Avenue 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Wainscott, opp The Sans Pareil 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Frindsbury Extra, opp Bingham Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Frindsbury Extra, opp English Martyrs Church 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Frindsbury Extra, adj Station Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Strood St Mary's Road (Stop C) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stand C) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01

Waterfront Bus Station to Six Bells

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A4) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Strood Post Office (Stop B) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Strood, opp St Mary's Road 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Frindsbury Extra, o/s English Martyrs Church 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Frindsbury Extra, adj Bingham Road 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Wainscott, adj The Sans Pareil 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Wainscott, adj Gill Avenue 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Wainscott Walk (adj) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Wainscott, adj Liberty Park 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Chattenden Lane (adj) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Chattenden, opp Main Road 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Hoo St Werburgh Broad Street (E-bound) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Swimming Pool 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Hoo St Werburgh, opp St Werburgh Crescent 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Hoo St Werburgh Main Road (o/s 96) 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Hoo St Werburgh, adj The Five Bells 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Hoo St Werburgh, opp Kingsnorth Close 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Hoo St Werburgh Bell's Lane (NW-bound) 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Hoo St Werburgh, adj Fourwents Road 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Hoo St Werburgh, before Peninsula Way 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Sharnal Street Ratcliffe Highway (NE-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Sharnal Street Christmas Lane (W-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
High Halstow, opp Half Moon Way 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
High Halstow, adj Hill Farm Close 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
High Halstow, adj Harrison Drive 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
High Halstow, adj Longfield Avenue 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Sharnal Street Ratcliffe Highway (SW-bound) 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Chattenden, adj Broadwood Road 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Wainscott, opp Liberty Park 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Wainscott, opp Higham Road 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Wainscott, opp Greenfields Close 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Wainscott, adj Jarrett Avenue 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Wainscott Hollywood Lane Middle (SW-bound) 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Frindsbury, adj Cooling Road 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Frindsbury, adj Hawkenbury Rise 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Wainscott Dillywood Lane (N-bound) 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Higham, opp Mockbeggar Farm 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Cliffe Woods View Road (o/s 9) 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Cliffe Woods, adj Woodside Green 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Cliffe Woods, opp Primary School 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Cooling Street Cliffe The Station (N-bound) 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Cliffe, opp Norwood Close 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Cliffe, adj Village Club 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Cliffe, o/s The Six Bells 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey