bustimes.org

19A - Perth - Blackford

A bus service operated by Dochertys Midland Coaches

Map

Blackford - Perth

Blackford, opp Church 10:30 12:28
Blackford, opp Coaching Inn 10:30 12:28
Blackford, opp Moray Institute 10:30 12:28
Auchterarder Loaninghead Flyover (S-bound) 12:32
Auchterarder, at Gleneagles Station 12:33
Auchterarder Loaninghead Flyover (N-bound) 10:34 12:34
Auchterarder, at Gleneagles Hotel 10:35 12:37
Auchterarder, at Gleneagles Trades Entrance 10:36 12:38
Auchterarder, opp Gleneagles Trades Entrance 10:37 12:39
Auchterarder, opp Muirton 10:38 12:40
Auchterarder, at Clydesdale Court 10:39 12:41
Auchterarder, at The Paddock 10:39 12:41
Auchterarder, at Drummond Avenue 10:40 12:42
Auchterarder, opp Orchil Crescent 10:40 12:42
Auchterarder, at St Margarets Crescent 10:41 12:43
Auchterarder, at St Margaret's Hospital 10:42 12:44
Auchterarder, opp Sydney Crescent 10:42 12:44
Auchterarder, at St Kessogs Place 10:43 12:45
Auchterarder, at Aytoun Hall 08:45 10:44 12:46
Auchterarder, at Castle Wynd 08:45 10:44 12:46
Auchterarder, opp Abbey Road 08:45 10:44 12:46
Auchterarder, at The Feus 08:45 10:44 12:46
Auchterarder, opp Ruthven Park 08:46 10:45 12:47
Aberuthven, at Loanfoot Park 08:50 10:49 12:51
Aberuthven, opp Smiddy Haugh Hotel 08:51 10:50 12:52
Broom of Dalreoch, opp Dunning road end 08:55 10:54 12:56
Windyedge, opp Crossgates 08:59 10:58 13:00
Windyedge, opp Farm Road End 09:00 10:59 13:01
Broxden, at Lamberkine Drive 09:03 11:02 13:04
Perth, opp Charlotte Gate 09:04 11:03 13:05
Perth Scouring Burn 09:04 11:03 13:05
Cherrybank, opp Necessity Brae 09:05 11:03 13:05
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens 09:06 11:04 13:06
Viewlands, at Murray Place 09:06 11:05 13:07
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 09:07 11:05 13:07
Perth, at Western Avenue 09:08 11:06 13:08
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop B) 09:09 11:07 13:09
Perth, at Hawarden Terrace 09:09 11:07 13:09
Perth, opp Spens crescent 09:10 11:08 13:10
Perth, opp Coach House Court 09:11 11:09 13:11
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 09:12 11:10 13:12
Perth, at Elibank Street 09:12 11:11 13:13
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 09:13 11:12 13:14
Perth South Street (Stop K) 09:14 11:13 13:15
Perth Scott Street (Stop X) 09:14 11:13 13:15
Perth Scott Street (Stop Z) 09:15 11:14 13:16
Perth Kings Place (Stop ZK) 09:16 11:15 13:17
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 09:17 11:16 13:18

Perth - Blackford

Perth Bus Station (Stance 4) 11:20 13:20 17:30
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 11:21 13:21 17:31
Perth, opp Elibank Street 11:22 13:22 17:32
Perth, at Leisure Pool 11:22 13:22 17:33
Perth, at Rosslyn House 11:23 13:23 17:34
Perth, at Western Avenue 11:24 13:24 17:35
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop B) 11:26 13:26 17:37
Perth, at Hawarden Terrace 11:26 13:26 17:37
Perth, opp Spens crescent 11:26 13:26 17:38
Perth, opp Coach House Court 11:27 13:27 17:38
Perth, at Rosslyn House 11:28 13:28 17:39
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 11:29 13:29 17:40
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 11:29 13:29 17:41
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 11:30 13:30 17:42
Cherrybank, at Necessity Brae 11:31 13:31 17:43
Perth, at Charlotte Gate 11:32 13:32 17:44
Broxden, opp Lamberkine Drive 11:34 13:34 17:46
Windyedge, at Road End 11:36 13:36 17:48
Broom of Dalreoch, at Dunning road end 11:42 13:42 17:54
Aberuthven, at Smiddy Haugh Hotel 11:47 13:47 17:59
Aberuthven, opp Loanfoot Park 11:47 13:47 17:59
Auchterarder, at Ruthven Park 11:51 13:51 18:03
Auchterarder, opp The Feus 11:51 13:51 18:03
Auchterarder, at Abbey Road 11:52 13:52 18:04
Auchterarder, opp Castle Wynd 11:52 13:52 18:04
Auchterarder, at Co-op 11:53 13:53 18:05
Auchterarder, at Spar 11:53 13:53 18:05
Auchterarder, opp St Margaret's Hospital 11:54 13:54 18:06
Auchterarder, opp St Margarets Crescent 11:54 13:54 18:06
Auchterarder, at Orchil Crescent 11:55 13:55 18:07
Auchterarder, opp Drummond Avenue 11:56 13:56 18:08
Auchterarder, opp The Paddock 11:56 13:56 18:08
Auchterarder, opp Gleneagles Trades Entrance 11:59 13:59 18:11
Auchterarder, opp Gleneagles Hotel 12:00 14:00 18:13
Auchterarder Loaninghead Flyover (S-bound) 12:01 14:01 18:16
Auchterarder, at Gleneagles Station 18:19
Blackford, at Moray Institute 12:07 14:07 18:24
Blackford, at Coaching Inn 12:07 14:07 18:24
Blackford, at Turning Circle 12:08 14:08 18:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Dochertys Midland Coaches