Bus Times

19M - Clifton Moor - York

A bus service operated by Reliance Motor Services

Clifton Moor - York

Clifton Moor, adj Gouthwaith Close 07:45
Clifton Moor, o/s Lakeside Primary School 07:45
Clifton Moor, opp Rishworth Grove 07:45
Clifton Moor, adj Tower Court 07:46
Clifton Moor Caravan Site 07:46
Clifton Without Green Lane (o/s Trading Estate) 07:47
Clifton Without, adj Milton Carr 07:52
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 3) 07:53
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (opp) 07:54
Rawcliffe Vernon Road 07:54
Rawcliffe, adj The Mitre 07:55
Rawcliffe, opp Howard Drive 07:55
Rawcliffe, opp Manor Lane 07:55
Rawcliffe, adj Riverside Farm 07:57
Skelton, o/s Fairfield Manor 07:59
Skelton, adj Fairfield Cottages 08:00
Skelton, o/s Blacksmith's Arms 08:01
Skelton, o/s Crookhill Cottage 08:02
Skelton Brecksfield 08:05
Skelton Fairfields Drive (o/s 6) 08:06
Skelton, opp Fairfield Cottages 08:06
Skelton, opp Fairfield Manor 08:07
Rawcliffe, opp Riverside Farm 08:09
Poppleton Park, adj Kyle Way 08:14
Poppleton Park, opp Manor School 08:15
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Farm 08:16
Nether Poppleton, opp Poppleton Playing Fields 08:17
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Gardens 08:18
Nether Poppleton, adj Ebor Way 08:18
Nether Poppleton, o/s Lord Nelson 08:19
Nether Poppleton, adj Riverside Gardens 08:19
Nether Poppleton, opp Ouse Moor Lane 08:20
Upper Poppleton, opp Poppleton Ousebank School 08:21
Upper Poppleton, adj Lime Tree House 08:21
Upper Poppleton, opp The Green 08:22
Upper Poppleton Long Ridge Lane West 08:22
Upper Poppleton, adj Long Ridge Drive 08:23
Nether Poppleton Long Ridge Lane East (o/s 2a) 08:23
Nether Poppleton, o/s Poppleton Playing Fields 08:23
Nether Poppleton, o/s Millfield Farm 08:24
Poppleton Park, opp Manor School 08:24
Acomb, adj Low Poppleton Lane 08:25
Acomb, opp Wheatlands Grove 08:26
Acomb, adj Plantation Drive 08:27
Acomb, opp Cranbrook Avenue 08:27
Acomb, o/s The Ainsty 08:28
Acomb Carr Lane (adj Inman Terrace) 08:29
Acomb Shops (adj) 08:31
Acomb Library (o/s) 08:32
Acomb Methodist Church (adj) 08:32
Acomb Gale Lane 08:33
Acomb Ascot Court 08:34
Acomb, opp Acorn Sports Club 08:35
Dringhouses, adj Sandcroft Road 08:36
Dringhouses, opp Wain's Road 08:38
Dringhouses, adj Hogg's Pond 08:38
Askham Bar St Leonard's Hospice 08:39
Askham Bar, o/s York College 08:40
Runs Schooldays only

York - Clifton Moor

Askham Bar, opp York College 16:40
Dringhouses, opp Hogg's Pond 16:42
Dringhouses, adj Wain's Road 16:42
Dringhouses, opp Sandcroft Road 16:44
Acomb, o/s Acorn Sports Club 16:45
Acomb Chesney Fields 16:46
Acomb Methodist Church (opp) 16:48
Acomb Post Office (o/s) 16:48
Acomb Shops (opp) 16:49
Acomb Carr Lane (opp. Inman Terrace) 16:51
Acomb, opp The Ainsty 16:52
Acomb, opp Ouse Acres 16:52
Acomb, opp Plantation Drive 16:53
Acomb, adj Wheatlands Grove 16:53
Beckfield Lane, opp Low Poppleton Lane 16:54
Poppleton Park, o/s Manor School 15:30 16:55
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Farm 16:56
Nether Poppleton, opp Poppleton Playing Fields 16:57
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Gardens 16:58
Nether Poppleton, adj Ebor Way 16:58
Nether Poppleton, o/s Lord Nelson 16:59
Nether Poppleton, adj Riverside Gardens 16:59
Nether Poppleton, opp Ouse Moor Lane 17:00
Upper Poppleton, opp Poppleton Ousebank School 17:01
Upper Poppleton, adj Lime Tree House 17:01
Upper Poppleton, opp The Green 17:02
Upper Poppleton Long Ridge Lane West 17:02
Upper Poppleton, adj Long Ridge Drive 17:03
Nether Poppleton Long Ridge Lane East (o/s 2a) 17:03
Nether Poppleton, o/s Poppleton Playing Fields 17:03
Nether Poppleton, o/s Millfield Farm 17:04
Poppleton Park, opp Kyle Way 15:31 17:04
Rawcliffe, adj Riverside Farm 15:36 17:08
Skelton, o/s Fairfield Manor 15:38 17:09
Skelton, adj Fairfield Cottages 15:39 17:10
Skelton Fairfields Drive (o/s 1) 15:39
Skelton Ratcliffe Court 15:40
Skelton, opp Crookhill Cottage 15:42
Skelton, o/s Blacksmith's Arms 17:10
Skelton, o/s Crookhill Cottage 17:11
Skelton St Giles Road 15:43
Skelton Brecksfield 17:13
Skelton, opp Fairfield Cottages 15:44
Skelton, opp Fairfield Manor 15:45
Rawcliffe, opp Riverside Farm 15:47
Rawcliffe, adj Manor Lane 15:49
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (adj) 15:54
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 34) 15:55
Clifton Without, opp Milton Carr 15:57
Clifton Without Green Lane (opp Trading Estate) 15:59
Clifton Moor, opp Tower Court 16:02
Clifton Moor, adj Rishworth Grove 16:03
Clifton Moor, opp Lakeside Primary School 16:03
Clifton Moor, opp Gouthwaith Close 16:04
Runs Schooldays only

More information