bustimes.org

19M - York College - Oakdale Road, Clifton Moor

A bus service operated by Reliance Motor Services

Map

Monday to Friday, not School Dates holidays, School Dates days

Oakdale Road, Clifton Moor - York College

Clifton Moor, o/s Lakeside Primary School 07:40
Clifton Moor, opp Rishworth Grove 07:40
Clifton Moor, adj Tower Court 07:41
Clifton Moor Caravan Site 07:41
Clifton Without, o/s Aldi 07:41
Clifton Without Green Lane (o/s Trading Estate) 07:42
Clifton Without, adj Milton Carr 07:47
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 3) 07:48
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (opp) 07:49
Rawcliffe Vernon Road 07:49
Rawcliffe, adj The Mitre 07:50
Rawcliffe, opp Howard Drive 07:50
Rawcliffe, opp Manor Lane 07:50
Rawcliffe, adj Riverside Farm 07:52
Skelton, o/s Fairfield Manor 07:54
Skelton, adj Fairfield Cottages 07:55
Skelton, o/s Blacksmith's Arms 07:56
Skelton, o/s Crookhill Cottage 07:57
Skelton Brecksfield 08:00
Skelton Fairfields Drive (o/s 6) 08:01
Skelton, opp Fairfield Cottages 08:01
Skelton, opp Fairfield Manor 08:02
Rawcliffe, opp Riverside Farm 08:04
Nether Poppleton, opp Wheatlands 08:07
Poppleton Park, o/s Manor School 08:09
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Farm 08:11
Nether Poppleton, opp Poppleton Playing Fields 08:12
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Gardens 08:13
Nether Poppleton, adj Ebor Way 08:14
Nether Poppleton, adj Riverside Gardens 08:14
Nether Poppleton, opp Ouse Moor Lane 08:15
Upper Poppleton, opp Poppleton Ousebank School 08:16
Upper Poppleton, adj Lime Tree House 08:16
Upper Poppleton, opp The Green 08:17
Upper Poppleton Long Ridge Lane West 08:17
Upper Poppleton, adj Long Ridge Drive 08:18
Nether Poppleton Long Ridge Lane East (o/s 2a) 08:18
Nether Poppleton, o/s Poppleton Playing Fields 08:18
Nether Poppleton, o/s Millfield Farm 08:19
Poppleton Park, opp Manor School 08:20
Beckfield Lane End 08:21
Beckfield Lane, opp Norman Drive 08:22
Beckfield Lane, o/s The Green Tree 08:23
Beckfield Lane, opp Turnberry Drive 08:23
Beckfield Lane, adj Beckfield Place 08:24
Beckfield Lane, adj Runswick Avenue 08:24
Acomb St Aidan's Church (o/s 83) 08:25
Acomb Ridgeway (opp 90) 08:26
Acomb Gale Lane 08:27
Acomb Ascot Court 08:28
Acomb Chesney Fields 08:28
Acomb, opp Acorn Sports Club 08:29
Dringhouses, adj Sandcroft Road 08:30
Dringhouses, adj Wain's Road 08:30
Dringhouses, opp Hogg's Pond 08:36
Askham Bar Moor Lane Car Park 08:40

York College - Oakdale Road, Clifton Moor

Askham Bar Moor Lane Car Park 16:45
Dringhouses, opp Hogg's Pond 16:47
Dringhouses, adj Wain's Road 16:47
Dringhouses, opp Sandcroft Road 16:47
Acomb, o/s Acorn Sports Club 16:48
Acomb Chesney Fields 16:48
Poppleton Park Manor School Grounds (03687) 15:30
Acomb Ascot Court 16:49
Acomb Gale Lane 16:50
Acomb Methodist Church (opp) 16:52
Acomb Post Office (o/s) 16:53
Acomb Shops (opp) 16:54
Acomb Carr Lane (opp. Inman Terrace) 16:56
Acomb, opp The Ainsty 16:57
Acomb, opp Ouse Acres 16:58
Acomb, opp Plantation Drive 16:58
Acomb, adj Wheatlands Grove 16:59
Beckfield Lane, opp Low Poppleton Lane 16:59
Poppleton Park, o/s Manor School 17:01
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Farm 17:01
Nether Poppleton, opp Poppleton Playing Fields 17:02
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Gardens 17:03
Nether Poppleton, adj Ebor Way 17:03
Nether Poppleton, o/s Lord Nelson 17:04
Nether Poppleton, adj Riverside Gardens 17:04
Nether Poppleton, opp Ouse Moor Lane 17:05
Upper Poppleton, opp Poppleton Ousebank School 17:06
Upper Poppleton, adj Lime Tree House 17:06
Upper Poppleton, opp The Green 17:07
Upper Poppleton Long Ridge Lane West 17:07
Upper Poppleton, adj Long Ridge Drive 17:08
Nether Poppleton Long Ridge Lane East (o/s 2a) 17:08
Nether Poppleton, o/s Poppleton Playing Fields 17:09
Nether Poppleton, o/s Millfield Farm 17:09
Poppleton Park, opp Kyle Way 15:31 17:09
Rawcliffe, adj Riverside Farm 15:36 17:13
Skelton, o/s Fairfield Manor 15:38 17:14
Skelton, adj Fairfield Cottages 15:39 17:15
Skelton, o/s Blacksmith's Arms 15:40 17:15
Skelton, o/s Crookhill Cottage 15:40 17:16
Skelton Brecksfield 15:42 17:18
Skelton Fairfields Drive (o/s 6) 15:42
Skelton, opp Fairfield Cottages 15:44
Skelton, opp Fairfield Manor 15:45
Rawcliffe, opp Riverside Farm 15:47
Rawcliffe, adj Manor Lane 15:49
Rawcliffe Coniston Close 15:50
Rawcliffe Bowness Drive 15:52
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (adj) 15:54
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 34) 15:55
Clifton Without, opp Milton Carr 15:57
Clifton Without Green Lane (opp Trading Estate) 15:59
Clifton Without, opp Aldi 15:59
Clifton Moor, opp Tower Court 16:02
Clifton Moor, adj Rishworth Grove 16:03
Clifton Moor, opp Lakeside Primary School 16:03
Clifton Moor, opp Gouthwaith Close 16:04

Timetable data from Reliance Motor Services/Bus Open Data Service, 8 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Reliance Motor Services