bustimes.org

1A - Birch Hill - Douglas - Castletown - Shore Road - Port St Mary - Port Erin

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Port Erin - Port St Mary - Shore Road - Castletown - Douglas - Birch Hill

Port Erin, Bridson Street 17:07 17:07
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 17:08 17:08
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 17:08 17:08
Port Erin, Bay View Road 17:09 17:09
Port Erin, Castletown Road 17:10 17:10
Port Erin, Southlands 17:11 17:11
Port Erin, Four Roads, Holmcroft 17:11 17:11
Port St Mary Station 17:11 17:11
PSM Promenade 17:12 17:12
PSM Carrick Apartments 17:13 17:13
PSM Park Road 17:14 17:14
PSM Queens Road 17:14 17:14
Port St Mary Harbour 17:16 17:16
PSM High Street 17:16 17:16
PSM Carrick 17:17 17:17
PSM School layby 17:18 17:18
Port St Mary, Beach Road, Creggan Lea 17:19 17:19
Gansey, Beach Road, Water Edge 17:20 17:20
Gansey, old garage 17:20 17:20
Shore Hotel 17:22 17:22
Castletown, Ballalough layby 17:27 17:27
Castletown, Arbory Road 17:28 17:28
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 17:29 17:29
Castletown Square, Co-Op 17:31 17:31
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 17:32 17:32
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 17:32 17:32
Castletown Railway Station entrance 17:33 17:33
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 17:33 17:33
Janets Corner, garage 17:34 17:34
King Williams College, shelter 17:35 17:35
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 17:35 17:35
Airport Roundabout - northbound 17:36 17:36
Airport shelter 17:41 17:41
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 17:45 17:45
Ballasalla, Railway Station 17:46 17:46
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 17:47 17:47
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 17:48 17:48
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 17:48 17:48
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 17:48 17:48
Orrisdale Road junction 17:49 17:49
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 17:49 17:49
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 17:49 17:49
Santon Station northbound 17:50 17:50
Santon, School layby 17:51 17:51
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 17:51 17:51
Newtown Estate, shelter 17:53 17:53
Mount Murray Hotel 17:54 17:54
Hop Garden shelter 17:54 17:54
Horses Home, northbound 17:55 17:55
Castletown Road, Four Roads 17:56 17:56
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 17:56 17:56
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 17:57 17:57
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 17:58 17:58
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 17:59 17:59
NSC layby 18:00 18:00
Power Station shelter 18:01 18:01
Pulrose Bridge shelter 18:02 18:02
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 18:03 18:03
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 18:04 18:04
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 18:05 18:05
Circular Road, Capital House 18:06 18:06
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 18:07 18:07
Douglas, Victoria Street 18:08 18:08
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 18:09 18:09
06:35 06:35 18:20 18:20
Loch Prom, Granville Street 06:36 06:36 18:21 18:21
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 06:38 06:38 18:23 18:23
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 06:39 06:39 18:24 18:24
Central Prom, Mona Drive 06:39 06:39 18:24 18:24
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 06:39 06:39 18:24 18:24
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 06:40 06:40 18:25 18:25
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 06:41 06:41 18:26 18:26
Derby Castle MER Station 06:42 06:42 18:27 18:27
Port Jack, southbound 06:44 06:44 18:29 18:29
Falkland Drive No 9 06:44 06:44 18:29 18:29
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 06:45 06:45 18:30 18:30
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 06:45 06:45 18:30 18:30
Royal Avenue No 143 06:46 06:46 18:31 18:31
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 06:46 06:46 18:31 18:31
Avondale Road, Mount View Road 06:48 06:48 18:33 18:33
Hillberry Road, Ballachurry 06:48 06:48 18:33 18:33
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 06:49 06:49 18:34 18:34
Heywood Park shelter 06:49 06:49 18:34 18:34
Watterson Lane, Foxglove Close 06:51 06:51 18:36 18:36
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 06:53 06:53 18:38 18:38

Birch Hill - Douglas - Castletown - Shore Road - Port St Mary - Port Erin

Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 06:54 06:54 07:56 07:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 06:54 06:54 07:56 07:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 06:55 06:55 07:57 07:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57
Hillberry Road, Highfield Crescent 06:57 06:57 07:59 07:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59
Hilberry Road, Birch Hill Crescent 06:57 06:57 07:59 07:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59
Hillberry Road, Birch Hill Avenue 06:58 06:58 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
Avondale Road, Precinct 06:59 06:59 08:01 08:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01
Royal Court shelter 07:01 07:01 08:03 08:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03
Royal Avenue, Central Drive shelter 07:02 07:02 08:05 08:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05
Onchan, Royal Drive 07:02 07:02 08:05 08:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05
Falkland Drive No 24 07:03 07:03 08:06 08:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06
Port Jack shelter, southbound 07:04 07:04 08:07 08:07 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:07 18:07
Derby Castle, MER 07:05 07:05 08:08 08:08 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:08 18:08
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 07:06 07:06 08:09 08:09 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:09 18:09
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 07:06 07:06 08:09 08:09 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:09 18:09
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 07:07 07:07 08:10 08:10 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:10 18:10
Central Prom, Empress Drive 07:07 07:07 08:11 08:11 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:11 18:11
Central Prom, Esplanade 07:08 07:08 08:12 08:12 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:12 18:12
Villa Marina shelter 07:09 07:09 08:13 08:13 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:13 18:13
Harris Promenade 07:09 07:09 08:13 08:13 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:13 18:13
Loch Promenade, inward 07:11 07:11 08:15 08:15 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:15 18:15
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:12 07:12 08:17 08:17 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:17 18:17
Douglas, Lord Street 07:13 07:13 08:18 08:18 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:18 18:18
07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Lord Street, Hanover House 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Lord Street, Clinch's House 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26
Brown Bobby 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27
Hills Meadow 07:27 07:27 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Pulrose Bridge 07:28 07:28 08:29 08:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29
Power Station, southbound 07:29 07:29 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Groves Road, NSC 07:30 07:30 08:31 08:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 07:30 07:30 08:31 08:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
New Castletown Road 07:31 07:31 08:32 08:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Anagh Coar, entrance 07:32 07:32 08:33 08:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 07:32 07:32 08:33 08:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 07:33 07:33 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Horse Home, southbound 07:35 07:35 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 07:35 07:35 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Hop Garden entrance 07:36 07:36 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Newtown Chapel 07:38 07:38 08:38 08:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 07:38 07:38 08:38 08:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Santon School 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Santon Station southbound 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Fairy Bridge 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Orrisdale Road 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 07:43 07:43 08:44 08:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:43 18:43
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 07:44 07:44 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:44 18:44
Ballasalla, Sycamores 07:44 07:44 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:44 18:44
Airport Roundabout - southbound 07:44 07:44 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:44 18:44
Airport entrance 07:49 07:49 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:49 18:49
Brookfield Avenue 07:51 07:51 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:51 18:51
King Williams College, entrance 07:51 07:51 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:51 18:51
Janets Corner, entrance 07:52 07:52 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:52 18:52
Castletown, Victoria Road 07:52 07:52 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:52 18:52
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 07:53 07:53 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:53 18:53
Castletown, Victoria Road School 07:54 07:54 08:55 08:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:54 18:54
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 07:54 07:54 08:55 08:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:54 18:54
Castletown Square 07:57 07:57 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:57 18:57
Castletown, Farrants Way 07:57 07:57 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:57 18:57
Arbory Road, CRHS 07:58 07:58 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:58 18:58
Castletown, Royal Life 07:58 07:58 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:58 18:58
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 07:59 07:59 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:59 18:59
Opposite Shore Hotel 08:03 08:03 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:03 19:03
Gansey, opposite old garage 08:03 08:03 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:03 19:03
Gansey, Beach Road, opposite Water Edge 08:03 08:03 09:05 09:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:04 19:04
PSM Beach Road 08:04 08:04 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:05 19:05
PSM Promenade 08:05 08:05 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:06 19:06
PSM Carrick Apartments 08:06 08:06 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:07 19:07
PSM Park Road 08:07 08:07 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:08 19:08
PSM Queens Road 08:07 08:07 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:08 19:08
Port St Mary Harbour 08:10 08:10 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:10 19:10
PSM High Street 08:10 08:10 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:10 19:10
PSM Carrick 08:11 08:11 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:11 19:11
PSM School layby 08:12 08:12 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:12 19:12
Port St Mary Railway Station 08:12 08:12 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:12 19:12
Port Erin, Four Roads 08:13 08:13 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:13 19:13
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 08:14 08:14 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:13 19:13
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 15:15 15:15
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 08:15 08:15 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:15 19:15
Port Erin, Bridson Street 08:16 08:16 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:16 19:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset