bustimes.org

1a - Bournemouth - Boscombe - Iford - Christchurch / Highcliffe - Somerford / New Milton

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Somerford / New Milton - Bournemouth

New Milton Caird Avenue Tesco (N-bound) 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 08:26 then every 10 minutes until 09:26 then every 10 minutes until 10:26 then every 10 minutes until 11:26 then every 10 minutes until 12:26 then every 10 minutes until 13:26 then every 10 minutes until 14:26 then every 10 minutes until 15:26 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 17:30 18:30
New Milton Yew Tree Court (NW-bound) 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:33 18:33
New Milton Bradbeers (NW-bound) 07:20 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:35 18:35
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (W-bound) 07:22 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:37 18:37
New Milton Fire Station (S-bound) 07:22 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:37 18:37
New Milton, o/s Library 07:23 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:38
New Milton, adj Hobart Road 07:23 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:38
New Milton, nr Arnewood School 07:23 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:38
Gore Milton Mead (W-bound) 07:24 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 17:39 18:39
New Milton Stem Lane (W-bound) 07:25 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:40 18:40
New Milton, opp Walkford Lane 07:25 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:40 18:40
Walkford Chewton Farm Road (W-bound) 07:26 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41 17:41 18:41
Walkford Hotel (SW-bound) 07:28 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:43 18:43
Walkford, opp Bracken Way 07:28 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:43 18:43
Highcliffe Forest Way (NW-bound) 15:25
Highcliffe Milestone Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:29 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:44 18:44
Highcliffe Hoburne Lane (SW-bound) 15:29
Highcliffe Mill Lane (SW-bound) 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:45 18:45
Somerford Hoburne Holiday Park (SW-bound) 15:31
Highcliffe The Beech Tree (W-bound) 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:45 18:45
Highcliffe Sea Corner (W-bound) 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46 17:46 18:46
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (W-bound) 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:47 17:47 18:47
Highcliffe, adj The Lord Bute 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48 17:48 18:48
Highcliffe Castle Golf Course (W-bound) 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:49 17:49 18:49
Highcliffe, opp St. George's Close 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50 17:50 18:50
Friars Cliff Shelley Close (W-bound) 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50 17:50 18:50
Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:34 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:00
Somerford Hotel (SW-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:36 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:02
Somerford Revvo Castor (SW-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:37 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:02
Somerford Airfield Way (SW-bound) 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:38 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:03
Somerford Dennistoun Avenue (SW-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:39 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:04
Purewell Cross (W-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:12 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:42 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:05
Purewell, opp Livingstone Road 06:20 06:45 07:13 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:43 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:06
Purewell, opp Stony Lane 06:21 06:46 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:45 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:07
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop A) 06:24 06:49 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:44 15:48 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:10
Christchurch Barrack Road (Stop E) 06:24 06:49 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:44 15:48 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:10
Christchurch Twynham Avenue (W-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:49 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:11
Christchurch Stour Road (NW-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:50 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:11
Jumpers Common, opp Avenue Road 06:27 06:52 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:47 15:51 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:13
Jumpers Common Barracks (NW-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 15:52 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:13
Jumpers Common, opp Jumpers Road 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:49 15:53 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:14
Jumpers Common, opp Gardner Road 06:29 06:54 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:49 15:53 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:15
Jumpers Common Jumpers Corner (W-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:51 15:55 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:16
Iford Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:53 15:57 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:17
Iford Exton Road (SW-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:24 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:14 11:24 12:04 12:14 12:24 13:04 13:14 13:24 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 15:58 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:18
Iford Warnford Road (SW-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:15 09:00 09:15 09:25 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:05 12:15 12:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 15:59 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:19
Iford Hambledon Road (SW-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:00 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:19
Pokesdown Harewood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:00 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:20
Pokesdown Spurgeon Road (SW-bound) 06:35 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:28 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:08 11:18 11:28 12:08 12:18 12:28 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:02 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:21
Pokesdown Station (opp) 06:36 07:01 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:03 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:22
Pokesdown Hannington Road (SW-bound) 06:36 07:01 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:03 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:22
Boscombe Parkwood Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:30 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:04 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:23
Boscombe Ashley Road (W-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:32 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:06 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:06 19:22 19:40 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:24
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand A) 06:39 07:04 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:23 09:08 09:23 09:33 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:07 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:07 19:23 19:41 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:25
Boscombe Palmerston Road (W-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:08 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:08 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:26
Boscombe Crescent (W-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:09 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:26
Boscombe Gardens (SW-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:35 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:10 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:09 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:27
Boscombe Lynton Court (W-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:26 09:11 09:26 09:36 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:16 11:26 11:36 12:16 12:26 12:36 13:16 13:26 13:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:10 19:26 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:27
Boscombe Derby Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:37 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:17 12:27 12:37 13:17 13:27 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:12 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:11 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:28
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:38 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:12 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:29
Lansdowne (W-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:38 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:13 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:29
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:19 13:29 13:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:30
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:40 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:16 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:15 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:31
Bournemouth Royal Bath Hotel (SW-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:42 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:22 12:32 12:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:16 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:32
Bournemouth Pier (Stand BB) 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:43 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:33
Bournemouth Exeter Road (Stand LL) 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:34 09:19 09:34 09:44 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:20 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:19 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:34
Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:35 09:20 09:35 09:45 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:21 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:20 19:36 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:35

Bournemouth - Somerford / New Milton

Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 10:00 10:10 10:20 then every 10 minutes until 11:00 11:10 11:20 then every 10 minutes until 12:00 12:10 12:20 then every 10 minutes until 13:00 13:10 13:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:00 14:10 14:20 then every 10 minutes until 15:00 15:10 15:20 then every 10 minutes until 16:00 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:25 then every 15 minutes until 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 21:35 22:20 23:20
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 18:56 19:16 19:36
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 20:05 21:35 22:20 23:20
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 20:06 21:36 22:21 23:21
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:02 12:12 12:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 18:57 19:17 19:37
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 20:07 21:37 22:22 23:22
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 18:58 19:18 19:38
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 20:08 21:38 22:23 23:23
Lansdowne (E-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:05 12:15 12:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:24 23:24
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (E-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:25 23:25
Boscombe Derby Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:07 12:17 12:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:26 23:26
Boscombe Lynton Court (E-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:08 11:18 11:28 12:08 12:18 12:28 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:32 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:26 23:26
Boscombe Gardens (NE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:33 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:27 23:27
Boscombe Crescent (E-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:34 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 21:43 22:28 23:28
Boscombe Palmerston Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:11 12:21 12:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:35 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:29 23:29
Boscombe Sovereign Centre (E-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:36 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:30 23:30
Boscombe Ashley Road (E-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:37 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:30 23:30
Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:34 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:37 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:31 23:31
Pokesdown Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:38 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:32 23:32
Pokesdown Hannington Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:36 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:39 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:32 23:32
Pokesdown Spurgeon Road (NE-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:38 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:16 11:26 11:36 12:16 12:26 12:36 13:16 13:26 13:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:40 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:33 23:33
Pokesdown St James School (NE-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:38 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:17 12:27 12:37 13:17 13:27 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:41 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:33 23:33
Pokesdown Harewood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:39 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:41 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:34 23:34
Iford Hambledon Road (NE-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:19 13:29 13:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:42 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:34 23:34
Iford Warnford Road (NE-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:43 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:35 23:35
Iford Exton Road (NE-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:44 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:36 23:36
Iford Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:44 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:36 23:36
Jumpers Common Jumpers Corner (E-bound) 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:47 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:38 23:38
Jumpers Common Gardner Road (SE-bound) 06:31 07:03 07:18 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:48 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:38 23:38
Jumpers Common Jumpers Road (SE-bound) 06:31 07:04 07:19 07:40 07:49 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:48 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:39 23:39
Jumpers Common, opp Barracks 06:32 07:05 07:20 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:24 17:34 17:49 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:40 23:40
Jumpers Common Avenue Road (SE-bound) 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:42 07:51 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:50 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:40 23:40
Christchurch Stour Road (SE-bound) 06:35 07:06 07:21 07:44 07:53 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:52 19:22 19:42 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:41 23:41
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop C) 06:38 07:09 07:24 07:48 07:57 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:30 17:40 17:55 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:44 23:44
Christchurch Priory Corner (E-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:24 07:48 07:57 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:30 17:40 17:55 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:44 23:44
Purewell Stony Lane (E-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:50 07:59 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:32 17:42 17:57 19:27 19:47 20:00 20:30 22:00 22:45 23:45
Purewell, nr Livingstone Road 06:42 07:11 07:26 07:52 08:01 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:34 17:44 17:59 19:29 19:49 20:01 20:31 22:01 22:46 23:46
Purewell Cross (E-bound) 06:43 07:12 07:27 07:53 08:02 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:35 17:45 18:00 19:30 19:50 20:02 20:32 22:02 22:47 23:47
Somerford, opp Dennistoun Avenue 06:45 07:13 07:28 07:55 08:04 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:37 17:47 18:02 19:32 19:52 20:03 20:33 22:03 22:48 23:48
Somerford, opp Airfield Way 06:46 07:14 07:29 07:56 08:05 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:38 17:48 18:03 19:33 19:53 20:04 20:34 22:04 22:49 23:49
Somerford, opp Revvo Castor 06:47 07:15 07:30 07:57 08:06 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:39 17:49 18:04 19:34 19:54 20:05 20:35 22:05 22:50 23:50
Somerford Hotel (NE-bound) 06:48 07:16 07:31 07:58 08:07 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:40 17:50 18:05 19:35 19:55 20:06 20:36 22:06 22:51 23:51
Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 06:50 07:17 07:32 08:00 08:09 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:42 17:52 18:07 19:37 19:57 20:07 20:37 22:07 22:52 23:52
Friars Cliff Shelley Close (E-bound) 06:52 08:03 09:03 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:56
Highcliffe Curzon Way (E-bound) 06:53 08:04 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:57
Highcliffe Castle Golf Course (E-bound) 06:53 08:04 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58
Somerford Hoburne Holiday Park (NE-bound) 08:11
Highcliffe Hoburne Lane (E-bound) 08:12
Highcliffe Nea Close Bottom (E-bound) 08:13
Highcliffe Smugglers Lane North (NE-bound) 08:14
Highcliffe Forest Way (NW-bound) 08:16
Highcliffe Carisbrooke Way (E-bound) 08:19
Highcliffe Earlsdon Way (S-bound) 08:19
Highcliffe Castle Avenue (S-bound) 08:20
Highcliffe, opp The Lord Bute 06:54 08:05 08:21 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (E-bound) 06:54 08:06 08:21 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00
Highcliffe, opp Sea Corner 06:56 08:08 08:23 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02
Highcliffe, opp The Beech Tree 06:56 08:08 08:23 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02
Walkford Milestone Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:56 08:08 08:23 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02
Walkford Bracken Way (NW-bound) 06:58 08:10 08:25 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03
Walkford Hotel (NE-bound) 06:59 08:11 08:26 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04
Walkford Chewton Farm Road (E-bound) 07:00 08:12 08:27 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06
New Milton, adj Walkford Lane 07:01 08:13 08:28 09:13 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
New Milton Stem Lane (E-bound) 07:02 08:14 08:29 09:14 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:10
Gore Milton Mead (E-bound) 07:03 08:15 08:30 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:12
New Milton, opp Hobart Road 07:04 08:16 08:31 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:14
New Milton, opp Library 07:05 08:17 08:32 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:15
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (W-bound) 08:34
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (E-bound) 07:07 08:19 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:18
New Milton Post Office (SE-bound) 07:08 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:18
New Milton Yew Tree Court (SE-bound) 07:09 08:22 09:22 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:19
New Milton Caird Avenue Tesco (N-bound) 07:12 08:26 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:22

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 26 February 2021

Yellow Buses