🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

1A - LANCASTER UNIVERSITY - HEYSHAM via Greaves, Torrisholme

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Map

LANCASTER UNIVERSITY - HEYSHAM via Greaves, Torrisholme

Lancaster University, by Underpass 06:25 06:25 08:18 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:38 18:48 18:58 then every 20 minutes until
Lancaster University, opp Sports Centre 06:26 06:26 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:00
Bailrigg, opp Health Innovation Campus 06:27 06:27 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:02
Scotforth, opp Whinfell Drive 06:28 06:28 08:21 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:03
Scotforth, opp Bowling Green 06:29 06:29 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:03
Scotforth, by Hall Park 06:29 06:29 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:03
Scotforth, opp Rutland Avenue 06:29 06:29 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:04
Greaves, opp Lily Grove 06:29 06:29 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:04
Greaves, opp Belle Vue Terrace 06:30 06:30 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:05
Greaves, by Sulby Drive 06:31 06:31 08:24 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:05
Lancaster, o/s Infirmary 06:33 06:33 08:27 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:07
Lancaster Common Garden Street (Stop A) 06:36 06:36 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:29 18:49 18:59 19:08
Lancaster George Street (Stand E) 06:38 06:38 08:32 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:10
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 17) 06:44 06:44 08:38 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:13
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 17) 07:13 07:22 07:43 07:55 08:13 08:19 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:17 19:39 23:59
Lancaster, by Sainsbury's Layby 07:14 07:22 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:20 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:17 19:39 23:59
Skerton, by Greyhound Bridge 07:15 07:23 07:45 07:57 08:15 08:21 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:18 19:40 00:00
Ryelands, adj Carlisle Bridge 07:17 07:24 07:47 07:59 08:17 08:23 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 18:47 19:07 19:17 19:19 19:41 00:01
Scale Hall, by Summersgill Rd 07:18 07:25 07:48 08:00 08:18 08:24 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:19 19:41 00:01
Scale Hall Lane (adj) 07:19 07:26 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:25 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 18:49 19:09 19:19 19:20 19:42 00:02
Scale Hall, by Spar 07:20 07:27 07:50 08:02 08:20 08:26 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:50 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 18:50 19:10 19:20 19:21 19:43 00:03
Torrisholme, by Penrhyn Rd 07:21 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:27 08:51 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:51 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 18:51 19:11 19:21 19:21 19:43 00:03
Torrisholme, opp Cross Hill 07:22 07:28 07:52 08:04 08:22 08:28 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 18:52 19:12 19:22 19:22 19:44 00:04
Torrisholme, opp Hyde Road 07:24 07:29 07:54 08:06 08:24 08:30 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:23 19:45 00:05
Torrisholme, by Thorpe Avenue 07:25 07:30 07:55 08:07 08:25 08:31 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:23 19:45 00:05
Torrisholme, by Michealson Avenue 07:26 07:31 07:56 08:08 08:26 08:32 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 18:56 19:16 19:26 19:24 19:46 00:06
Morecambe, by The Shrimp 07:27 07:32 07:57 08:09 08:27 08:33 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:57 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:57 18:57 19:17 19:27 19:24 19:46 00:06
Morecambe, by Sainsburys 07:29 07:34 07:59 08:11 08:29 08:35 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 18:59 19:19 19:29 19:26 19:48 00:08
Morecambe, o/s Rosebery Ave 07:30 07:35 08:00 08:12 08:30 08:36 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:00 19:20 19:30 19:27 19:49 00:09
Morecambe, by County Garage 07:31 07:36 08:01 08:13 08:31 08:37 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:01 19:21 19:31 19:28 19:50 00:10
Morecambe Euston Road School (Stop B) 07:34 07:39 08:04 08:16 08:34 08:40 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:04 19:24 19:34 19:30 19:52 00:12
Morecambe, by Gardens Grove 07:35 07:40 08:05 08:17 08:35 08:41 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:25 19:35 19:31 19:53 00:13
W End, by Albany Road 07:37 07:42 08:07 08:19 08:37 08:43 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:07 19:27 19:37 19:32 19:54 00:14
W End, by West End PS 07:39 07:44 08:09 08:21 08:39 08:45 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:09 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:09 19:29 19:39 19:34 19:56 00:16
Sandylands, by Alexandra Road 07:40 07:45 08:10 08:22 08:40 08:46 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:10 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:10 19:30 19:40 19:34 19:56 00:16
Sandylands Battery (Stop 4) 07:42 07:47 08:12 08:24 08:42 08:48 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:12 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:32 19:42 19:36 19:58 00:18
Sandylands, by Stanley Road 07:42 07:47 08:12 08:24 08:42 08:48 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:12 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:32 19:42 19:36 19:58 00:18
Sandylands, by Fairfield Road 07:43 07:48 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:49 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:13 19:33 19:43 19:37 19:59 00:19
Sandylands, by Cross Cop 07:43 07:48 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:49 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:13 19:33 19:43 19:37 19:59 00:19
Heysham, by Oxcliffe Road 07:45 07:50 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:51 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:15 19:35 19:45 19:39 20:01 00:21
Heysham, by Tranmere Avenue 07:45 07:50 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:51 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:15 19:35 19:45 19:39 20:01 00:21
Kingsway, by Sugham Lane 07:45 07:50 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:51 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:15 19:35 19:45 19:39 20:01 00:21
Kingsway Shops (opp) 07:46 07:51 08:16 08:28 08:46 08:52 09:16 09:16 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:16 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:16 19:36 19:46 19:40 20:02 00:22
Kingsway, by Littledale Avenue 07:47 07:52 08:17 08:29 08:47 08:53 09:17 09:17 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:17 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:17 19:37 19:47 19:40 20:02 00:22
Kingsway, opp Dalesview Crescent 07:48 07:53 08:18 08:30 08:48 08:54 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:18 19:38 19:48 19:41 20:03 00:23
Heysham, opp Eagle Close 07:49 07:54 08:19 08:31 08:49 08:55 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:19 19:39 19:49 19:42 20:04 00:24
Heysham, opp Greenfinch Way 07:50 07:55 08:20 08:32 08:50 08:56 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:20 19:40 19:50 19:43 20:05 00:25
Heysham, opp Saxon Heights 07:52 07:57 08:22 08:34 08:52 08:58 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:22 19:42 19:52 19:45 20:07 00:27
Heysham, opp Tomlinson Road 07:54 07:59 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:00 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:24 19:44 19:54 19:47 20:09 00:29
Heysham, by Towers 07:56 08:01 08:26 08:38 08:56 09:02 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:26 19:46 19:56 19:49 20:11 00:31

HEYSHAM - LANCASTER UNIVERSITY via Greaves, Torrisholme

Overton, by Memorial Hall 07:40 then every 20 minutes until
Middleton, opp Downy Field 07:42
Middleton, by Corner 07:44
Middleton, opp Industrial Estate 07:44
Middleton, opp Borrans Lane 07:45
Middleton, opp Broadgate Caravan Park 07:46
Heysham, o/s Golf Club 07:47
Heysham, opp Bell Aire Park 07:48
Heysham, opp Tomlinson Road 07:49
Heysham, by Towers 07:50
Heysham, by Towers 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:58 07:55 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:05 09:28 09:30 09:50 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:30 10:50 10:58 11:10 11:28 11:30 11:50 11:58 12:10 12:28 12:30 12:50 12:58 13:10 13:28 13:30 13:50 13:58 14:10 14:28 14:30 14:50 14:58 15:10 15:28 15:30 15:50 15:58 16:10 16:28 16:30 16:50 16:58 17:10 17:28 17:30 17:50 17:58 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 23:15
Kingsway, by Seymour Avenue 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:59 07:56 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:06 09:29 09:31 09:51 09:59 10:11 10:29 10:31 10:51 10:59 11:11 11:29 11:31 11:51 11:59 12:11 12:29 12:31 12:51 12:59 13:11 13:29 13:31 13:51 13:59 14:11 14:29 14:31 14:51 14:59 15:11 15:29 15:31 15:51 15:59 16:11 16:29 16:31 16:51 16:59 17:11 17:29 17:31 17:51 17:59 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:15 23:15
Kingsway, by Dalesview Crescent 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:22 07:30 07:37 08:00 07:57 08:17 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:07 09:30 09:32 09:52 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:32 10:52 11:00 11:12 11:30 11:32 11:52 12:00 12:12 12:30 12:32 12:52 13:00 13:12 13:30 13:32 13:52 14:00 14:12 14:30 14:32 14:52 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:32 15:52 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:32 16:52 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:32 17:52 18:00 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:15 23:15
Kingsway, by Threshfield Avenue 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:23 07:31 07:38 08:01 07:58 08:18 08:31 08:44 09:01 09:08 09:31 09:33 09:53 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:33 10:53 11:01 11:13 11:31 11:33 11:53 12:01 12:13 12:31 12:33 12:53 13:01 13:13 13:31 13:33 13:53 14:01 14:13 14:31 14:33 14:53 15:01 15:13 15:31 15:33 15:53 16:01 16:13 16:31 16:33 16:53 17:01 17:13 17:31 17:33 17:53 18:01 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:16 23:16
Kingsway, opp Shops 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:24 07:32 07:39 08:02 07:59 08:19 08:32 08:45 09:02 09:09 09:32 09:34 09:54 10:02 10:14 10:32 10:34 10:54 11:02 11:14 11:32 11:34 11:54 12:02 12:14 12:32 12:34 12:54 13:02 13:14 13:32 13:34 13:54 14:02 14:14 14:32 14:34 14:54 15:02 15:14 15:32 15:34 15:54 16:02 16:14 16:32 16:34 16:54 17:02 17:14 17:32 17:34 17:54 18:02 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:16 23:16
Heysham Avenue (by) 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:25 07:33 07:40 08:03 08:00 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:10 09:33 09:35 09:55 10:03 10:15 10:33 10:35 10:55 11:03 11:15 11:33 11:35 11:55 12:03 12:15 12:33 12:35 12:55 13:03 13:15 13:33 13:35 13:55 14:03 14:15 14:33 14:35 14:55 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:35 15:55 16:03 16:15 16:33 16:35 16:55 17:03 17:15 17:33 17:35 17:55 18:03 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:17 23:17
Heysham, by Royds Grove 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:26 07:34 07:41 08:04 08:01 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:04 09:11 09:34 09:36 09:56 10:04 10:16 10:34 10:36 10:56 11:04 11:16 11:34 11:36 11:56 12:04 12:16 12:34 12:36 12:56 13:04 13:16 13:34 13:36 13:56 14:04 14:16 14:34 14:36 14:56 15:04 15:16 15:34 15:36 15:56 16:04 16:16 16:34 16:36 16:56 17:04 17:16 17:34 17:36 17:56 18:04 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:17 23:17
Sandylands, by Oxcliffe Road 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:27 07:35 07:42 08:05 08:02 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:05 09:12 09:35 09:37 09:57 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:37 10:57 11:05 11:17 11:35 11:37 11:57 12:05 12:17 12:35 12:37 12:57 13:05 13:17 13:35 13:37 13:57 14:05 14:17 14:35 14:37 14:57 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:37 15:57 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:37 16:57 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:37 17:57 18:05 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:18 23:18
Sandylands, adj Cross Cop 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:29 07:37 07:44 08:07 08:04 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:07 09:14 09:37 09:39 09:59 10:07 10:19 10:37 10:39 10:59 11:07 11:19 11:37 11:39 11:59 12:07 12:19 12:37 12:39 12:59 13:07 13:19 13:37 13:39 13:59 14:07 14:19 14:37 14:39 14:59 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:39 15:59 16:07 16:19 16:37 16:39 16:59 17:07 17:19 17:37 17:39 17:59 18:07 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:20 23:20
Sandylands, opp Fairfield Road 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:30 07:38 07:45 08:08 08:05 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:15 09:38 09:40 10:00 10:08 10:20 10:38 10:40 11:00 11:08 11:20 11:38 11:40 12:00 12:08 12:20 12:38 12:40 13:00 13:08 13:20 13:38 13:40 14:00 14:08 14:20 14:38 14:40 15:00 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:40 16:00 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:40 17:00 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:40 18:00 18:08 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:22 23:22
Sandylands, opp Stanley Road 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:31 07:39 07:46 08:09 08:06 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:09 09:16 09:39 09:41 10:01 10:09 10:21 10:39 10:41 11:01 11:09 11:21 11:39 11:41 12:01 12:09 12:21 12:39 12:41 13:01 13:09 13:21 13:39 13:41 14:01 14:09 14:21 14:39 14:41 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:41 16:01 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:41 17:01 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:41 18:01 18:09 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:23 23:23
Sandylands Battery (Stop 2) 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:33 07:41 07:48 08:11 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:11 09:18 09:41 09:43 10:03 10:11 10:23 10:41 10:43 11:03 11:11 11:23 11:41 11:43 12:03 12:11 12:23 12:41 12:43 13:03 13:11 13:23 13:41 13:43 14:03 14:11 14:23 14:41 14:43 15:03 15:11 15:23 15:41 15:43 16:03 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:43 17:03 17:11 17:23 17:41 17:43 18:03 18:11 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:25 23:25
W End, adj Alexandra Road 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:34 07:42 07:49 08:12 08:09 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:12 09:19 09:42 09:44 10:04 10:12 10:24 10:42 10:44 11:04 11:12 11:24 11:42 11:44 12:04 12:12 12:24 12:42 12:44 13:04 13:12 13:24 13:42 13:44 14:04 14:12 14:24 14:42 14:44 15:04 15:12 15:24 15:42 15:44 16:04 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:44 17:04 17:12 17:24 17:42 17:44 18:04 18:12 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:26 23:26
W End, by Westminster Road 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:14 08:11 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:21 09:44 09:46 10:06 10:14 10:26 10:44 10:46 11:06 11:14 11:26 11:44 11:46 12:06 12:14 12:26 12:44 12:46 13:06 13:14 13:26 13:44 13:46 14:06 14:14 14:26 14:44 14:46 15:06 15:14 15:26 15:44 15:46 16:06 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:46 17:06 17:14 17:26 17:44 17:46 18:06 18:14 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:27 23:27
W End, by Westminster Avenue 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:15 08:12 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:15 09:22 09:45 09:47 10:07 10:15 10:27 10:45 10:47 11:07 11:15 11:27 11:45 11:47 12:07 12:15 12:27 12:45 12:47 13:07 13:15 13:27 13:45 13:47 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:45 14:47 15:07 15:15 15:27 15:45 15:47 16:07 16:15 16:27 16:45 16:47 17:07 17:15 17:27 17:45 17:47 18:07 18:15 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:28 23:28
Morecambe, opp Gardens Grove 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:17 08:14 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:24 09:47 09:49 10:09 10:17 10:29 10:47 10:49 11:09 11:17 11:29 11:47 11:49 12:09 12:17 12:29 12:47 12:49 13:09 13:17 13:29 13:47 13:49 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:47 14:49 15:09 15:17 15:29 15:47 15:49 16:09 16:17 16:29 16:47 16:49 17:09 17:17 17:29 17:47 17:49 18:09 18:17 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:29 23:29
Morecambe, by Euston Grove 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:19 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:19 09:26 09:49 09:51 10:11 10:19 10:31 10:49 10:51 11:11 11:19 11:31 11:49 11:51 12:11 12:19 12:31 12:49 12:51 13:11 13:19 13:31 13:49 13:51 14:11 14:19 14:31 14:49 14:51 15:11 15:19 15:31 15:49 15:51 16:11 16:19 16:31 16:49 16:51 17:11 17:19 17:31 17:49 17:51 18:11 18:19 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:31 23:31
Morecambe Euston Road School (Stop C) 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:21 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:28 09:51 09:53 10:13 10:21 10:33 10:51 10:53 11:13 11:21 11:33 11:51 11:53 12:13 12:21 12:33 12:51 12:53 13:13 13:21 13:33 13:51 13:53 14:13 14:21 14:33 14:51 14:53 15:13 15:21 15:33 15:51 15:53 16:13 16:21 16:33 16:51 16:53 17:13 17:21 17:33 17:51 17:53 18:13 18:21 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:17 19:32 23:32
Morecambe, opp County Garage 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:22 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:29 09:52 09:54 10:14 10:22 10:34 10:52 10:54 11:14 11:22 11:34 11:52 11:54 12:14 12:22 12:34 12:52 12:54 13:14 13:22 13:34 13:52 13:54 14:14 14:22 14:34 14:52 14:54 15:14 15:22 15:34 15:52 15:54 16:14 16:22 16:34 16:52 16:54 17:14 17:22 17:34 17:52 17:54 18:14 18:22 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:18 19:33 23:33
Morecambe, by Rosebery Ave 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:23 08:22 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:23 09:30 09:53 09:55 10:15 10:23 10:35 10:53 10:55 11:15 11:23 11:35 11:53 11:55 12:15 12:23 12:35 12:53 12:55 13:15 13:23 13:35 13:53 13:55 14:15 14:23 14:35 14:53 14:55 15:15 15:23 15:35 15:53 15:55 16:15 16:23 16:35 16:53 16:55 17:15 17:23 17:35 17:53 17:55 18:15 18:23 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 23:35
Morecambe, by Christie Ave 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:25 08:24 08:44 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:32 09:55 09:57 10:17 10:25 10:37 10:55 10:57 11:17 11:25 11:37 11:55 11:57 12:17 12:25 12:37 12:55 12:57 13:17 13:25 13:37 13:55 13:57 14:17 14:25 14:37 14:55 14:57 15:17 15:25 15:37 15:55 15:57 16:17 16:25 16:37 16:55 16:57 17:17 17:25 17:37 17:55 17:57 18:17 18:25 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:21 19:36 23:36
Morecambe, opp The Shrimp 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:49 07:55 08:06 08:25 08:26 08:46 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:32 09:55 09:57 10:17 10:25 10:37 10:55 10:57 11:17 11:25 11:37 11:55 11:57 12:17 12:25 12:37 12:55 12:57 13:17 13:25 13:37 13:55 13:57 14:17 14:25 14:37 14:55 14:57 15:17 15:25 15:37 15:55 15:57 16:17 16:25 16:37 16:55 16:57 17:17 17:25 17:37 17:55 17:57 18:17 18:25 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:37 23:37
Torrisholme, by Michaelson Avenue 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:50 07:57 08:08 08:27 08:28 08:48 08:57 09:10 09:27 09:34 09:57 09:59 10:19 10:27 10:39 10:57 10:59 11:19 11:27 11:39 11:57 11:59 12:19 12:27 12:39 12:57 12:59 13:19 13:27 13:39 13:57 13:59 14:19 14:27 14:39 14:57 14:59 15:19 15:27 15:39 15:57 15:59 16:19 16:27 16:39 16:57 16:59 17:19 17:27 17:39 17:57 17:59 18:19 18:27 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:39 23:39
Torrisholme, by Square 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:52 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:30 08:50 08:58 09:11 09:28 09:35 09:58 10:00 10:20 10:28 10:40 10:58 11:00 11:20 11:28 11:40 11:58 12:00 12:20 12:28 12:40 12:58 13:00 13:20 13:28 13:40 13:58 14:00 14:20 14:28 14:40 14:58 15:00 15:20 15:28 15:40 15:58 16:00 16:20 16:28 16:40 16:58 17:00 17:20 17:28 17:40 17:58 18:00 18:20 18:28 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:40
Torrisholme, by Hyde Road 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:52 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:30 08:50 08:58 09:11 09:28 09:35 09:58 10:00 10:20 10:28 10:40 10:58 11:00 11:20 11:28 11:40 11:58 12:00 12:20 12:28 12:40 12:58 13:00 13:20 13:28 13:40 13:58 14:00 14:20 14:28 14:40 14:58 15:00 15:20 15:28 15:40 15:58 16:00 16:20 16:28 16:40 16:58 17:00 17:20 17:28 17:40 17:58 18:00 18:20 18:28 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:40
Torrisholme, by Cross Hill 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:55 08:00 08:13 08:30 08:33 08:53 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:37 10:00 10:02 10:22 10:30 10:42 11:00 11:02 11:22 11:30 11:42 12:00 12:02 12:22 12:30 12:42 13:00 13:02 13:22 13:30 13:42 14:00 14:02 14:22 14:30 14:42 15:00 15:02 15:22 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:02 16:22 16:30 16:42 17:00 17:02 17:22 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:02 18:22 18:30 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:42 23:42
Scale Hall, by Penrhyn Rd 07:23 07:32 07:39 07:56 08:02 08:15 08:32 08:35 08:55 09:02 09:15 09:32 09:39 10:02 10:03 10:23 10:32 10:43 11:02 11:03 11:23 11:32 11:43 12:02 12:03 12:23 12:32 12:43 13:02 13:03 13:23 13:32 13:43 14:02 14:03 14:23 14:32 14:43 15:02 15:03 15:23 15:32 15:43 16:02 16:03 16:23 16:32 16:43 17:02 17:03 17:23 17:32 17:43 18:02 18:03 18:23 18:32 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:27 19:42 23:42
Scale Hall, opp Spar 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:57 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:36 08:56 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:39 10:02 10:04 10:24 10:32 10:44 11:02 11:04 11:24 11:32 11:44 12:02 12:04 12:24 12:32 12:44 13:02 13:04 13:24 13:32 13:44 14:02 14:04 14:24 14:32 14:44 15:02 15:04 15:24 15:32 15:44 16:02 16:04 16:24 16:32 16:44 17:02 17:04 17:24 17:32 17:44 18:02 18:04 18:24 18:32 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:43 23:43
Scale Hall Lane (by) 07:25 07:34 07:41 07:58 08:04 08:17 08:34 08:37 08:57 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:41 10:04 10:05 10:25 10:34 10:45 11:04 11:05 11:25 11:34 11:45 12:04 12:05 12:25 12:34 12:45 13:04 13:05 13:25 13:34 13:45 14:04 14:05 14:25 14:34 14:45 15:04 15:05 15:25 15:34 15:45 16:04 16:05 16:25 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:05 17:25 17:34 17:45 18:04 18:05 18:25 18:34 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:44 23:44
Scale Hall, by Summersgill Road 07:26 07:35 07:42 07:59 08:05 08:18 08:35 08:38 08:58 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:42 10:05 10:06 10:26 10:35 10:46 11:05 11:06 11:26 11:35 11:46 12:05 12:06 12:26 12:35 12:46 13:05 13:06 13:26 13:35 13:46 14:05 14:06 14:26 14:35 14:46 15:05 15:06 15:26 15:35 15:46 16:05 16:06 16:26 16:35 16:46 17:05 17:06 17:26 17:35 17:46 18:05 18:06 18:26 18:35 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:30 19:45 23:45
Ryelands, by Carlisle Bridge 07:27 07:36 07:43 08:00 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:40 09:00 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:43 10:06 10:07 10:27 10:36 10:47 11:06 11:07 11:27 11:36 11:47 12:06 12:07 12:27 12:36 12:47 13:06 13:07 13:27 13:36 13:47 14:06 14:07 14:27 14:36 14:47 15:06 15:07 15:27 15:36 15:47 16:06 16:07 16:27 16:36 16:47 17:06 17:07 17:27 17:36 17:47 18:06 18:07 18:27 18:36 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:30 19:45 23:45
Skerton, by Our Ladys RCHS 07:28 07:38 07:44 08:02 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:42 09:02 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:45 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:38 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:32 19:47 23:47
Skerton, o/s Red Cross 07:29 07:38 07:45 08:03 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:43 09:03 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:45 10:08 10:09 10:29 10:38 10:49 11:08 11:09 11:29 11:38 11:49 12:08 12:09 12:29 12:38 12:49 13:08 13:09 13:29 13:38 13:49 14:08 14:09 14:29 14:38 14:49 15:08 15:09 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:08 16:09 16:29 16:38 16:49 17:08 17:09 17:29 17:38 17:49 18:08 18:09 18:29 18:38 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:32 19:47 23:47
Lancaster, adj Parliament Street 07:30 07:39 07:46 08:04 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:44 09:04 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:46 10:09 10:10 10:30 10:39 10:50 11:09 11:10 11:30 11:39 11:50 12:09 12:10 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:09 13:10 13:30 13:39 13:50 14:09 14:10 14:30 14:39 14:50 15:09 15:10 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:09 16:10 16:30 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:10 17:30 17:39 17:50 18:09 18:10 18:30 18:39 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:33 19:48 23:48
Lancaster, opp Sainsburys 07:30 07:40 07:46 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:45 09:05 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:47 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:10 18:30 18:40 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:34 19:49 23:49
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:32 07:40 07:48 08:07 08:10 08:27 08:40 08:47 09:07 09:10 09:27 09:40 09:49 10:10 10:12 10:32 10:40 10:52 11:10 11:12 11:32 11:40 11:52 12:10 12:12 12:32 12:40 12:52 13:10 13:12 13:32 13:40 13:52 14:10 14:12 14:32 14:40 14:52 15:10 15:12 15:32 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:12 16:32 16:40 16:52 17:10 17:12 17:32 17:40 17:52 18:10 18:12 18:32 18:40 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:50 23:50
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:12 08:15 08:32 08:45 08:52 09:12 09:15 09:37 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:17 10:37 10:45 10:57 11:15 11:17 11:37 11:45 11:57 12:15 12:17 12:37 12:45 12:57 13:15 13:17 13:37 13:45 13:57 14:15 14:17 14:37 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:17 15:37 15:45 15:57 16:15 16:17 16:37 16:45 16:57 17:15 17:17 17:37 17:45 17:57 18:15 18:17 18:37 18:45
Lancaster George Street (Stand D) 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:18 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:40 09:48 10:00 10:18 10:20 10:40 10:48 11:00 11:18 11:20 11:40 11:48 12:00 12:18 12:20 12:40 12:48 13:00 13:18 13:20 13:40 13:48 14:00 14:18 14:20 14:40 14:48 15:00 15:18 15:20 15:40 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:20 16:40 16:48 17:00 17:18 17:20 17:40 17:48 18:00 18:18 18:20 18:40 18:48
Lancaster Common Garden Street (Stop A) 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:22 08:20 08:42 08:50 09:02 09:22 09:20 09:42 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:22 10:42 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:22 11:42 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:22 12:42 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:22 13:42 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:22 14:42 14:50 15:02 15:20 15:22 15:42 15:50 16:02 16:20 16:22 16:42 16:50 17:02 17:20 17:22 17:42 17:50 18:02 18:20 18:22 18:42 18:50
Lancaster, opp Infirmary 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:23 08:21 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:23 09:21 09:43 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:23 10:43 10:51 11:03 11:21 11:23 11:43 11:51 12:03 12:21 12:23 12:43 12:51 13:03 13:21 13:23 13:43 13:51 14:03 14:21 14:23 14:43 14:51 15:03 15:21 15:23 15:43 15:51 16:03 16:21 16:23 16:43 16:51 17:03 17:21 17:23 17:43 17:51 18:03 18:21 18:23 18:43 18:51
Lancaster, by Pointer 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:23 08:21 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:23 09:21 09:43 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:23 10:43 10:51 11:03 11:21 11:23 11:43 11:51 12:03 12:21 12:23 12:43 12:51 13:03 13:21 13:23 13:43 13:51 14:03 14:21 14:23 14:43 14:51 15:03 15:21 15:23 15:43 15:51 16:03 16:21 16:23 16:43 16:51 17:03 17:21 17:23 17:43 17:51 18:03 18:21 18:23 18:43 18:51
Greaves, opp Sulby Drive 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:24 08:22 08:44 08:52 09:04 09:24 09:22 09:44 09:52 10:04 10:22 10:24 10:44 10:52 11:04 11:22 11:24 11:44 11:52 12:04 12:22 12:24 12:44 12:52 13:04 13:22 13:24 13:44 13:52 14:04 14:22 14:24 14:44 14:52 15:04 15:22 15:24 15:44 15:52 16:04 16:22 16:24 16:44 16:52 17:04 17:22 17:24 17:44 17:52 18:04 18:22 18:24 18:44 18:52
Greaves, by Belle Vue Terrace 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:25 08:23 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:25 09:23 09:45 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:25 10:45 10:53 11:05 11:23 11:25 11:45 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:25 12:45 12:53 13:05 13:23 13:25 13:45 13:53 14:05 14:23 14:25 14:45 14:53 15:05 15:23 15:25 15:45 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:25 16:45 16:53 17:05 17:23 17:25 17:45 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:25 18:45 18:53
Greaves, by Lily Grove 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:25 08:23 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:25 09:23 09:45 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:25 10:45 10:53 11:05 11:23 11:25 11:45 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:25 12:45 12:53 13:05 13:23 13:25 13:45 13:53 14:05 14:23 14:25 14:45 14:53 15:05 15:23 15:25 15:45 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:25 16:45 16:53 17:05 17:23 17:25 17:45 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:25 18:45 18:53
Scotforth, by Rutland Avenue 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:25 08:23 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:25 09:23 09:45 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:25 10:45 10:53 11:05 11:23 11:25 11:45 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:25 12:45 12:53 13:05 13:23 13:25 13:45 13:53 14:05 14:23 14:25 14:45 14:53 15:05 15:23 15:25 15:45 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:25 16:45 16:53 17:05 17:23 17:25 17:45 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:25 18:45 18:53
Scotforth, opp Hall Park 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:26 08:24 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:26 09:24 09:46 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:26 10:46 10:54 11:06 11:24 11:26 11:46 11:54 12:06 12:24 12:26 12:46 12:54 13:06 13:24 13:26 13:46 13:54 14:06 14:24 14:26 14:46 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:26 15:46 15:54 16:06 16:24 16:26 16:46 16:54 17:06 17:24 17:26 17:46 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:26 18:46 18:54
Scotforth, by Boot and Shoe 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:26 08:24 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:26 09:24 09:46 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:26 10:46 10:54 11:06 11:24 11:26 11:46 11:54 12:06 12:24 12:26 12:46 12:54 13:06 13:24 13:26 13:46 13:54 14:06 14:24 14:26 14:46 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:26 15:46 15:54 16:06 16:24 16:26 16:46 16:54 17:06 17:24 17:26 17:46 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:26 18:46 18:54
Scotforth, by Whinfell Drive 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:27 08:25 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:27 09:25 09:47 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:27 10:47 10:55 11:07 11:25 11:27 11:47 11:55 12:07 12:25 12:27 12:47 12:55 13:07 13:25 13:27 13:47 13:55 14:07 14:25 14:27 14:47 14:55 15:07 15:25 15:27 15:47 15:55 16:07 16:25 16:27 16:47 16:55 17:07 17:25 17:27 17:47 17:55 18:07 18:25 18:27 18:47 18:55
Bailrigg, by Health Innovation Campus 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:28 08:26 08:48 08:56 09:08 09:28 09:26 09:48 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:28 10:48 10:56 11:08 11:26 11:28 11:48 11:56 12:08 12:26 12:28 12:48 12:56 13:08 13:26 13:28 13:48 13:56 14:08 14:26 14:28 14:48 14:56 15:08 15:26 15:28 15:48 15:56 16:08 16:26 16:28 16:48 16:56 17:08 17:26 17:28 17:48 17:56 18:08 18:26 18:28 18:48 18:56
Lancaster University, by Sports Centre 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:29 08:27 08:49 08:57 09:09 09:29 09:27 09:49 09:57 10:09 10:27 10:29 10:49 10:57 11:09 11:27 11:29 11:49 11:57 12:09 12:27 12:29 12:49 12:57 13:09 13:27 13:29 13:49 13:57 14:09 14:27 14:29 14:49 14:57 15:09 15:27 15:29 15:49 15:57 16:09 16:27 16:29 16:49 16:57 17:09 17:27 17:29 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:29 18:49 18:57
Lancaster University, by Underpass 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:35 08:33 08:55 09:03 09:15 09:35 09:33 09:55 10:03 10:15 10:33 10:35 10:55 11:03 11:15 11:33 11:35 11:55 12:03 12:15 12:33 12:35 12:55 13:03 13:15 13:33 13:35 13:55 14:03 14:15 14:33 14:35 14:55 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:35 15:55 16:03 16:15 16:33 16:35 16:55 17:03 17:15 17:33 17:35 17:55 18:03 18:15 18:33 18:35 18:55 19:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire