bustimes.org

1A - Stratford-upon-Avon NatWest Bank - Railway Station

Operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Stratford-upon-Avon NatWest Bank - Railway Station

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 17:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 17:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 17:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hunts Road 17:11
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bridgetown Road 17:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Rushbrook Road 17:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Amis Way 17:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Betjeman Road 17:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clifford Road 17:17
Clifford Chambers, adj Clifford Park 17:19
Clifford Chambers, opp New Inn 17:20
Clifford Chambers, opp Garden Centre 17:21
Willicote Pastures (Adj) 17:23
Willicote Pastures (Opp) 17:23
Lower Quinton, adj Londis 17:27
Lower Quinton, opp The Fordway 17:30
Lower Quinton, adj Quinton Primary School 17:31
Lower Quinton, opp Medical Centre 17:32
Upper Quinton, adj Green 17:32
Mickleton, in Stratford Road 17:39
Mickleton, opp Three Ways Hotel 17:40
Mickleton, by King's Arms 17:41
Mickleton, opp Pound Lane 17:41
Chipping Campden, opp Attlepin Turn 17:46
Chipping Campden, by Paul's Pike House 17:46
Chipping Campden, after The Bratches 17:47
Chipping Campden, o/s Town Hall 17:50
Chipping Campden, before Cidermill Lane 17:51
Chipping Campden, opp The Bratches 17:52
Chipping Campden, nr Paul's Pike House 17:52
Aston Subedge, opp War Memorial 17:54
Aston Subedge, nr Poden Lane 17:55
Weston-sub-Edge, before Seagrave Arms 17:56
Saintbury Cross (by) 17:59
Willersey, adj The Pike 18:01
Willersey, opp The Pool 18:01
Willersey, opp Field Lane 18:02
Willersey, opp Smallbrook Road 18:03
Childswickham, opp Orchard View Nursery 18:06
Broadway, opp Football Ground 18:09
Broadway, opp Lifford Hall 18:09
Broadway, adj The Lygon Arms 18:10
Broadway, opp Clock 18:10
Broadway, opp Colletts Fields 18:11
Broadway, opp Wells Gardens 18:11
Broadway, opp Sandscroft Avenue 18:11
Broadway, adj Sandscroft Avenue 18:11
Broadway, opp Fish Hill Picnic Area 18:17
Chipping Campden, nr Broadway Tower Country Park 18:17
Chipping Campden, by Tilbury Hollow 18:18
Chipping Campden, by Springhill Lodge 18:19
Blockley, opp Foresters Cottages 18:21
Blockley, nr Holt Coppice School stop 18:23
Blockley, opp War Memorial 18:25
Blockley, opp Village Green 18:25
Bourton-on-the-Hill, nr Garage 18:30
Bourton-on-the-Hill, opp St Lawrence's Church 18:32
Bourton-on-the-Hill, opp Fenhill Close 18:33
Bourton-on-the-Hill, nr Batsford Arboretum 18:33
Moreton-in-Marsh, o/s Caravan Park 18:37
Moreton-in-Marsh, opp Corn Exchange 18:38
Moreton-in-Marsh Railway Station (Stop) 18:39

Railway Station - Stratford-upon-Avon McDonalds

Moreton-in-Marsh Railway Station (Stop) 17:25
Moreton-in-Marsh, o/s The Black Bear 17:26
Moreton-in-Marsh, o/s Corn Exchange 17:26
Moreton-in-Marsh, opp Caravan Park 17:27
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by Batsford Arboretum 17:30
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by Fenhill Close 17:31
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by St Lawrence's Church 17:32
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by Garage 17:33
Blockley, o/s Village Green 17:38
Blockley, nr War Memorial 17:38
Blockley, by Holt Coppice School stop 17:40
Blockley, by Foresters Cottages 17:42
Chipping Campden, nr Springhill Lodge 17:44
Chipping Campden, opp Tilbury Hollow 17:45
Chipping Campden, by Broadway Tower Country Park 17:46
Broadway, opp Fish Hill Picnic Area 17:46
Broadway, adj Sandscroft Avenue 17:52
Broadway, adj Wells Gardens 17:52
Broadway, adj Colletts Fields 17:52
Broadway, adj Clock 17:53
Broadway, opp The Lygon Arms 17:53
Broadway, adj Lifford Hall 17:54
Broadway, adj Medical Centre 17:54
Broadway, adj Caravan Site 17:55
Childswickham, adj Orchard View Nursery 17:57
Willersey, adj Smallbrook Road 18:00
Willersey, adj Field Lane 18:01
Willersey, o/s The Pool 18:02
Willersey, opp The Pike 18:02
Saintbury Cross (nr) 18:04
Weston-sub-Edge, after Seagrave Arms 18:06
Aston Subedge, by Poden Lane 18:08
Aston Subedge, nr War Memorial 18:08
Chipping Campden, by Paul's Pike House 18:10
Chipping Campden, after The Bratches 18:11
Chipping Campden, o/s Town Hall 18:13
Chipping Campden, before Cidermill Lane 18:14
Chipping Campden, opp The Bratches 18:15
Chipping Campden, nr Paul's Pike House 18:16
Chipping Campden, by Attlepin Turn 18:17
Mickleton, after Pound Lane 18:23
Mickleton, opp King's Arms 18:23
Mickleton, before Three Ways Hotel 18:24
Mickleton, on Stratford Road 18:24
Lower Clopton, adj Clopton Orchard Farm 18:28
Upper Quinton, opp Green 18:32
Lower Quinton, adj Medical Centre 18:32
Lower Quinton, adj Surgery 18:33
Lower Quinton, adj The Fordway 18:33
Lower Quinton, opp The Fordway 18:33
Lower Quinton, adj Londis 18:37
Willicote Pastures (Adj) 18:41
Clifford Chambers, adj Garden Centre 18:43
Clifford Chambers, adj New Inn 18:44
Clifford Chambers, opp Clifford Park 18:46
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Clifford Road 18:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Betjeman Road 18:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Amis Way 18:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Rushbrook Road 18:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bridgetown Road 18:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hunts Road 18:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shell Garage 18:55
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 18:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 29 September 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands