bustimes.org

1A - Whitehawk-Mile Oak

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Outbound

Portslade Village, opp Portslade Aldridge Academy 00:21 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:26 10:44 10:55 11:11 11:29 11:40 11:53 12:10 12:26 12:37 12:55 13:11 13:28 13:40 13:56 14:13 14:24 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:19 16:36 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:58 21:20 21:43 22:18 22:40 22:52 23:22 23:51
Portslade Village Thornhill Rise (N-bound) 00:22 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:27 10:45 10:56 11:12 11:30 11:41 11:54 12:11 12:27 12:38 12:56 13:12 13:29 13:41 13:57 14:14 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:20 16:37 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:59 21:21 21:44 22:19 22:41 22:53 23:23 23:52
Mile Oak New England Rise (W-bound) 00:22 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:27 10:45 10:56 11:12 11:30 11:41 11:54 12:11 12:27 12:38 12:56 13:12 13:29 13:41 13:57 14:14 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:20 16:37 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:59 21:21 21:44 22:19 22:41 22:53 23:23 23:52
Mile Oak Graham Crescent (W-bound) 00:23 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:57 09:13 09:31 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:28 10:46 10:57 11:13 11:31 11:42 11:55 12:12 12:28 12:39 12:57 13:13 13:30 13:42 13:58 14:15 14:26 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:21 16:38 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:36 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:00 21:22 21:45 22:20 22:42 22:54 23:24 23:53
Mile Oak, adj Graham Avenue Shops 00:24 07:55 08:20 08:35 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:29 10:47 10:58 11:14 11:32 11:43 11:56 12:13 12:29 12:40 12:58 13:14 13:31 13:43 13:59 14:16 14:27 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:22 16:39 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:01 21:23 21:46 22:21 22:43 22:55 23:25 23:54
Mile Oak, adj Graham Avenue Shops 00:30 08:00 08:30 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:48 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:54 11:05 11:21 11:38 11:49 12:05 12:22 12:38 12:49 13:06 13:22 13:39 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:45 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:11 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Mile Oak, adj Stanley Avenue 00:30 08:00 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:55 11:06 11:22 11:39 11:50 12:06 12:23 12:39 12:50 13:07 13:23 13:40 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:17 16:28 16:46 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:11 21:35 22:00 22:30 22:43 23:00 23:30 00:00
Mile Oak, adj Chrisdory Road 00:31 08:01 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:55 11:06 11:22 11:39 11:50 12:06 12:23 12:39 12:50 13:07 13:23 13:40 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:18 16:28 16:46 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:48 21:12 21:36 22:01 22:31 22:44 23:01 23:31 00:01
Mile Oak Road Shops (SE-bound) 00:31 08:02 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:56 11:07 11:23 11:40 11:51 12:07 12:24 12:40 12:51 13:08 13:24 13:41 13:52 14:08 14:24 14:35 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:19 16:29 16:47 16:58 17:15 17:32 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:12 21:36 22:01 22:31 22:45 23:01 23:31 00:01
Mile Oak Hole in the Wall (SE-bound) 00:32 08:02 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:57 11:08 11:24 11:41 11:52 12:08 12:25 12:41 12:52 13:09 13:25 13:42 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:36 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:20 16:30 16:48 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:13 21:37 22:02 22:32 22:46 23:02 23:32 00:02
Portslade Village, opp The Rise 00:33 08:04 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:58 11:09 11:25 11:42 11:53 12:09 12:26 12:42 12:53 13:10 13:26 13:43 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:37 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:51 21:14 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Portslade Village, opp Brasslands Drive 00:34 08:05 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:59 11:10 11:26 11:43 11:54 12:10 12:27 12:43 12:54 13:11 13:27 13:44 13:55 14:11 14:27 14:38 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:50 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:15 21:39 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Portslade, opp Mile Oak Gardens 00:35 08:06 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:44 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:01 11:12 11:28 11:45 11:56 12:12 12:29 12:45 12:56 13:13 13:29 13:46 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:53 21:16 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Portslade Old Village (E-bound) 00:36 08:07 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:45 09:56 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:02 11:13 11:29 11:46 11:57 12:13 12:30 12:46 12:57 13:14 13:30 13:47 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:41 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:53 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:54 21:17 21:41 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Portslade Village, nr Community Centre 16:21 22:47
Portslade, adj St Nicolas Church 00:36 08:08 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:46 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:03 11:14 11:30 11:47 11:58 12:14 12:31 12:47 12:58 13:15 13:31 13:48 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:42 14:59 15:17 15:34 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:54 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:54 21:17 21:41 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Portslade Southern Cross (S-bound) 00:37 08:09 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:47 09:58 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:04 11:15 11:31 11:48 11:59 12:15 12:32 12:48 12:59 13:16 13:32 13:49 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:43 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:55 21:18 21:42 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Portslade Battle of Trafalgar (S-bound) 00:38 08:10 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:48 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:05 11:16 11:32 11:49 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:49 13:00 13:17 13:33 13:50 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:44 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:56 21:19 21:43 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Portslade Health Centre 00:39 08:11 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:07 11:18 11:34 11:51 12:02 12:18 12:35 12:51 13:02 13:19 13:35 13:52 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:46 15:03 15:21 15:38 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:09 17:26 17:43 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:58 21:20 21:44 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Portslade, adj Wellington Road 00:40 08:12 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:51 10:02 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:09 11:20 11:36 11:53 12:04 12:20 12:37 12:53 13:04 13:21 13:37 13:54 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:59 17:10 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:21 21:45 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Station Road 00:41 08:14 08:45 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:10 11:21 11:37 11:54 12:05 12:21 12:38 12:54 13:05 13:22 13:38 13:55 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:48 15:05 15:23 15:40 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:42 17:00 17:11 17:28 17:45 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:00 21:22 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Hove, adj St Andrew's Road 00:42 08:15 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:54 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:12 11:23 11:39 11:56 12:07 12:23 12:40 12:56 13:07 13:24 13:40 13:57 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:50 15:07 15:25 15:42 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:02 17:13 17:30 17:47 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:01 21:23 21:47 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Hove Boundary Road (Stop K) 00:43 08:16 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:06 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:13 11:24 11:40 11:57 12:08 12:24 12:41 12:57 13:08 13:25 13:41 13:58 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:03 17:14 17:31 17:48 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:24 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Hove, opp St Keyna Avenue North 00:43 08:16 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:56 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:14 11:25 11:41 11:58 12:09 12:25 12:42 12:58 13:09 13:26 13:42 13:59 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:52 15:09 15:27 15:44 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:04 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:24 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Hove, opp Brittany Court 00:44 08:18 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:57 10:08 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:15 11:26 11:42 11:59 12:10 12:26 12:43 12:59 13:10 13:27 13:43 14:00 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:53 15:10 15:28 15:45 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:05 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:03 21:25 21:49 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Hove, opp Wish Road North 00:45 08:19 08:50 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:59 10:10 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:17 11:28 11:44 12:01 12:12 12:28 12:45 13:01 13:12 13:29 13:45 14:02 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:55 15:12 15:30 15:47 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:07 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:04 21:26 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Hove, adj Richardson Road 00:46 08:20 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:11 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:18 11:29 11:45 12:02 12:13 12:29 12:46 13:02 13:13 13:30 13:46 14:03 14:14 14:29 14:45 14:56 15:13 15:31 15:48 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:27 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Hove, opp Westbourne Villas North 00:47 08:21 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:43 10:02 10:13 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:20 11:31 11:47 12:04 12:15 12:31 12:48 13:04 13:15 13:32 13:48 14:05 14:16 14:31 14:47 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:50 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:10 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:28 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Hove Street (Stop Q) 00:48 08:23 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:14 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:21 11:32 11:48 12:05 12:16 12:32 12:49 13:05 13:16 13:33 13:49 14:06 14:17 14:32 14:48 14:59 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:11 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:29 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Hove George Street South (Stop P) 00:49 08:23 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:04 10:15 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:22 11:33 11:49 12:06 12:17 12:33 12:50 13:06 13:17 13:34 13:50 14:07 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:00 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:12 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:30 21:54 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Hove Town Hall (Stop A) 00:50 08:25 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:06 10:17 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:24 11:35 11:51 12:08 12:19 12:35 12:52 13:08 13:19 13:36 13:52 14:09 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:14 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:31 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Hove, opp Second Avenue 00:51 08:26 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:26 11:37 11:53 12:10 12:21 12:37 12:54 13:10 13:21 13:38 13:54 14:11 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:04 15:21 15:39 15:56 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:16 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:12 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:32 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Hove, opp Palmeira Square 00:52 08:27 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:20 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:27 11:38 11:54 12:11 12:22 12:38 12:55 13:11 13:22 13:39 13:55 14:12 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:17 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:33 21:57 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 00:53 08:28 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:10 10:21 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:28 11:39 11:55 12:12 12:23 12:39 12:56 13:12 13:23 13:40 13:56 14:14 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:19 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:14 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:34 21:58 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 00:53 08:29 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:23 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:30 11:41 11:57 12:14 12:25 12:41 12:58 13:14 13:25 13:42 13:58 14:15 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:20 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:16 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:34 21:58 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Brighton, adj Waitrose 00:55 08:30 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:25 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:32 11:43 11:59 12:16 12:27 12:43 13:00 13:16 13:27 13:44 14:00 14:17 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:22 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:18 18:34 18:48 19:00 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:36 22:00 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 00:56 08:32 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:26 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:33 11:44 12:00 12:17 12:28 12:44 13:01 13:17 13:28 13:45 14:01 14:19 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:12 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:15 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:24 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:01 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:37 22:01 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 00:57 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:28 10:45 11:01 11:17 11:35 11:46 12:02 12:19 12:30 12:46 13:03 13:19 13:30 13:47 14:03 14:21 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:26 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:38 22:02 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 01:00 08:35 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:31 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:38 11:49 12:05 12:23 12:34 12:50 13:07 13:23 13:34 13:51 14:07 14:25 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:41 22:05 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Brighton, o/s American Express 01:03 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:03 10:23 10:34 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:41 11:52 12:08 12:26 12:37 12:53 13:10 13:26 13:37 13:54 14:10 14:28 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:28 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:44 22:08 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Kemp Town, adj Park Street 01:04 08:38 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:04 10:24 10:35 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:42 11:53 12:09 12:27 12:38 12:54 13:11 13:27 13:38 13:55 14:11 14:29 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:29 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:45 22:09 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Kemp Town, opp Upper Bedford Street 01:05 08:39 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:05 10:25 10:36 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:43 11:54 12:10 12:28 12:39 12:55 13:12 13:28 13:39 13:56 14:12 14:30 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:30 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:46 22:10 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Kemp Town, opp College Place 01:06 08:40 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:06 10:26 10:37 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:44 11:55 12:11 12:29 12:40 12:56 13:13 13:29 13:40 13:57 14:13 14:31 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:47 22:11 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Kemp Town, adj County Hospital 01:07 08:41 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:07 10:27 10:38 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:45 11:56 12:12 12:30 12:41 12:57 13:14 13:30 13:41 13:58 14:14 14:32 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:48 18:05 18:22 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:48 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Kemp Town, opp Chesham Street 01:08 08:42 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:08 10:28 10:39 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:46 11:57 12:13 12:31 12:42 12:58 13:15 13:31 13:42 13:59 14:15 14:33 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:30 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:49 22:13 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Kemp Town, adj St Mary's Hall 01:08 08:42 09:14 09:35 09:53 10:09 10:29 10:40 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:47 11:58 12:14 12:32 12:43 12:59 13:16 13:32 13:43 14:00 14:16 14:34 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:49 22:13 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Brighton, adj Lidl Superstore 01:09 08:43 09:15 09:36 09:54 10:10 10:30 10:41 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:16 12:34 12:45 13:01 13:18 13:34 13:45 14:02 14:18 14:36 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:35 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:50 22:14 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Brighton Arundel Road (N-bound) 01:10 08:44 09:16 09:37 09:55 10:11 10:31 10:42 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:17 12:35 12:46 13:02 13:19 13:35 13:46 14:03 14:19 14:37 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:31 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:36 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:51 22:15 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Whitehawk, opp Bus Garage 01:11 08:45 09:17 09:38 09:56 10:12 10:32 10:43 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:18 12:36 12:47 13:03 13:20 13:36 13:47 14:04 14:20 14:38 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:37 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:52 22:16 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Whitehawk, opp Findon Road 01:11 08:46 09:18 09:39 09:57 10:13 10:33 10:44 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:51 12:03 12:19 12:37 12:48 13:04 13:21 13:37 13:48 14:05 14:21 14:39 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:38 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:52 22:16 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Whitehawk, adj St David's Hall 01:12 08:46 09:18 09:39 09:57 10:13 10:33 10:44 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:51 12:03 12:19 12:37 12:48 13:04 13:21 13:37 13:48 14:05 14:21 14:39 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:38 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:53 22:17 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
Whitehawk, adj Community Hub 01:13 08:47 09:19 09:40 09:58 10:14 10:34 10:45 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:52 12:04 12:20 12:38 12:49 13:05 13:22 13:38 13:49 14:06 14:22 14:40 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:45 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:39 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:54 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43
Whitehawk, opp Piltdown Road 01:13 08:48 09:20 09:41 09:59 10:15 10:35 10:46 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:53 12:05 12:21 12:39 12:50 13:06 13:23 13:39 13:50 14:07 14:23 14:41 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:46 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:54 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43
Whitehawk, adj St Cuthmans Church 01:14 08:48 09:20 09:41 09:59 10:15 10:35 10:46 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:53 12:05 12:21 12:39 12:50 13:06 13:23 13:39 13:50 14:07 14:23 14:41 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:46 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:55 22:19 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Whitehawk, adj Coolham Drive 01:14 08:49 09:21 09:42 10:00 10:16 10:36 10:47 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:54 12:06 12:22 12:40 12:51 13:07 13:24 13:40 13:51 14:08 14:24 14:42 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:47 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:55 22:19 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Whitehawk, adj Haybourne Road 01:15 08:50 09:22 09:43 10:01 10:17 10:37 10:48 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:55 12:07 12:23 12:41 12:52 13:08 13:25 13:41 13:52 14:09 14:25 14:43 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:48 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:56 22:20 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Whitehawk, adj Swallow Court 01:15 08:50 09:22 09:43 10:01 10:17 10:37 10:48 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:55 12:07 12:23 12:41 12:52 13:08 13:25 13:41 13:52 14:09 14:25 14:43 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:48 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:56 22:20 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 01:16 08:51 09:23 09:44 10:02 10:18 10:38 10:49 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:56 12:08 12:24 12:42 12:53 13:09 13:26 13:42 13:53 14:10 14:26 14:44 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:43 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:57 22:21 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16 00:46

Inbound

Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:12 07:48 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:28 10:39 10:55 11:12 11:28 11:39 11:56 12:12 12:29 12:40 12:56 13:13 13:24 13:40 13:57 14:13 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:17 18:38 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:29 20:53 21:17 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 06:05 06:45 07:12 07:48 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:28 10:39 10:55 11:12 11:28 11:39 11:56 12:12 12:29 12:40 12:56 13:13 13:24 13:40 13:57 14:13 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:17 18:38 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:29 20:53 21:17 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 06:06 06:46 07:13 07:49 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:29 10:40 10:56 11:13 11:29 11:40 11:57 12:13 12:30 12:41 12:57 13:14 13:25 13:41 13:58 14:14 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:18 18:39 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:30 20:54 21:18 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 06:07 06:47 07:14 07:50 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:41 10:57 11:14 11:30 11:41 11:58 12:14 12:31 12:42 12:58 13:15 13:26 13:42 13:59 14:15 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:19 18:40 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:31 20:55 21:19 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:22
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 06:07 06:47 07:14 07:50 08:13 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:31 10:42 10:58 11:15 11:31 11:42 11:59 12:15 12:32 12:43 12:59 13:16 13:27 13:43 14:00 14:16 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:20 18:41 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:31 20:55 21:19 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:23
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 06:08 06:48 07:15 07:51 08:14 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:43 10:59 11:16 11:32 11:43 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:44 13:00 13:17 13:28 13:44 14:01 14:17 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:21 18:42 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:32 20:56 21:20 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:23
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 06:09 06:49 07:16 07:52 08:14 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:43 10:59 11:16 11:32 11:43 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:44 13:00 13:17 13:28 13:44 14:01 14:17 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:21 18:42 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:09 20:33 20:57 21:21 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:24
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 06:09 06:49 07:16 07:52 08:15 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:33 10:44 11:00 11:17 11:33 11:44 12:01 12:17 12:34 12:45 13:01 13:18 13:29 13:45 14:02 14:18 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:22 18:43 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:09 20:33 20:57 21:21 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:25
Whitehawk, o/s Bus Garage 06:11 06:51 07:18 07:54 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:46 11:02 11:19 11:35 11:46 12:03 12:19 12:36 12:47 13:03 13:20 13:31 13:47 14:04 14:20 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:24 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:35 20:59 21:23 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:26
Brighton Arundel Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:51 07:18 07:54 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:46 11:02 11:19 11:35 11:46 12:03 12:19 12:36 12:47 13:03 13:20 13:31 13:47 14:04 14:20 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:24 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:35 20:59 21:23 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:26
Brighton, opp Lidl Superstore 06:12 06:52 07:19 07:55 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:47 11:03 11:20 11:36 11:47 12:04 12:20 12:37 12:48 13:04 13:21 13:32 13:48 14:05 14:21 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:25 18:46 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:36 21:00 21:24 22:00 22:27 22:57 23:26
Kemp Town, in Sussex Square 06:12 06:52 07:19 07:55 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:48 11:04 11:21 11:37 11:48 12:05 12:21 12:38 12:49 13:05 13:22 13:33 13:49 14:06 14:22 14:33 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:26 18:47 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:13 20:37 21:00 21:24 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:27
Kemp Town, opp St Mary's Hall 06:13 06:53 07:20 07:56 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:49 11:05 11:22 11:38 11:49 12:06 12:22 12:39 12:50 13:06 13:23 13:34 13:50 14:07 14:23 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:48 18:10 18:27 18:48 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:38 21:01 21:25 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:28
Kemp Town, adj Chesham Street 06:14 06:54 07:21 07:57 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:39 10:50 11:06 11:23 11:39 11:50 12:07 12:23 12:40 12:51 13:07 13:24 13:35 13:51 14:08 14:24 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:39 21:02 21:26 22:02 22:29 22:59 23:28
Kemp Town, opp County Hospital 06:15 06:55 07:22 07:58 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:51 11:07 11:24 11:40 11:51 12:08 12:24 12:41 12:52 13:08 13:25 13:36 13:52 14:09 14:25 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:38 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:29 18:50 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:40 21:03 21:27 22:03 22:30 23:00 23:29
Kemp Town, adj College Place 06:15 06:55 07:22 07:59 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:23 09:41 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:41 10:52 11:08 11:25 11:41 11:52 12:09 12:25 12:42 12:53 13:09 13:26 13:37 13:53 14:10 14:26 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:30 18:51 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:41 21:04 21:28 22:04 22:31 23:01 23:30
Kemp Town, adj Upper Bedford Street 06:16 06:56 07:23 07:59 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:42 10:53 11:09 11:26 11:42 11:53 12:10 12:26 12:43 12:54 13:10 13:27 13:38 13:54 14:11 14:27 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:31 18:52 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:42 21:05 21:29 22:04 22:31 23:01 23:30
Kemp Town, opp Park Street 06:17 06:57 07:24 08:00 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:43 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:43 10:54 11:10 11:27 11:43 11:54 12:11 12:27 12:44 12:55 13:11 13:28 13:39 13:55 14:12 14:28 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:32 18:53 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:43 21:06 21:30 22:05 22:32 23:02 23:31
Brighton Devonshire Place (W-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:25 08:01 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:26 09:44 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:44 10:55 11:11 11:28 11:44 11:55 12:12 12:28 12:45 12:56 13:12 13:29 13:40 13:56 14:13 14:29 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:54 18:16 18:33 18:54 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:44 21:07 21:31 22:06 22:33 23:03 23:32
Brighton, opp Law Courts 06:19 06:59 07:26 08:02 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:10 09:27 09:45 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:45 10:56 11:13 11:30 11:46 11:57 12:14 12:30 12:47 12:58 13:14 13:31 13:42 13:58 14:15 14:31 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:48 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 20:45 21:08 21:32 22:07 22:34 23:04 23:33
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:20 07:00 07:27 08:04 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:29 09:47 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:47 10:58 11:15 11:32 11:48 11:59 12:16 12:32 12:49 13:00 13:16 13:33 13:44 14:00 14:17 14:33 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:47 21:10 21:34 22:09 22:36 23:06 23:35
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 06:21 07:01 07:28 08:05 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:00 11:17 11:34 11:50 12:01 12:19 12:35 12:52 13:03 13:19 13:36 13:47 14:03 14:20 14:36 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:40 18:02 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:25 20:49 21:12 21:36 22:11 22:38 23:08 23:37
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:53 11:04 11:21 11:38 11:54 12:05 12:23 12:39 12:56 13:08 13:24 13:41 13:52 14:08 14:25 14:41 14:52 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:10 16:27 16:44 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:29 20:52 21:15 21:39 22:14 22:41 23:11 23:40
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:54 11:05 11:22 11:39 11:55 12:06 12:24 12:40 12:57 13:09 13:25 13:42 13:53 14:09 14:26 14:42 14:53 15:10 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:11 16:28 16:45 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:30 20:53 21:16 21:40 22:14 22:41 23:11 23:40
Brighton, opp Waitrose 06:25 07:05 07:32 08:09 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:55 11:06 11:23 11:40 11:56 12:07 12:25 12:41 12:58 13:10 13:26 13:43 13:54 14:10 14:27 14:43 14:54 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:12 16:29 16:46 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:09 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:31 20:54 21:17 21:41 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:41
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 06:26 07:06 07:33 08:10 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:56 11:07 11:24 11:41 11:57 12:08 12:26 12:42 12:59 13:11 13:27 13:44 13:55 14:11 14:28 14:44 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:13 16:30 16:47 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:10 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:32 20:55 21:18 21:42 22:16 22:43 23:13 23:42
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:33 08:11 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:57 11:08 11:25 11:42 11:58 12:09 12:27 12:43 13:00 13:12 13:28 13:45 13:56 14:12 14:29 14:45 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:14 16:31 16:48 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:11 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:33 20:56 21:19 21:43 22:17 22:44 23:14 23:43
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 06:28 07:08 07:35 08:12 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:59 11:10 11:27 11:44 12:00 12:11 12:29 12:45 13:02 13:14 13:30 13:47 13:58 14:14 14:31 14:47 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:35 20:58 21:21 21:45 22:19 22:46 23:16 23:45
Hove, adj Second Avenue 06:29 07:09 07:36 08:13 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:11 10:27 10:43 11:00 11:12 11:29 11:46 12:02 12:13 12:31 12:47 13:04 13:16 13:32 13:49 14:00 14:16 14:33 14:49 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:36 20:59 21:22 21:46 22:20 22:47 23:17 23:46
Hove Town Hall (Stop D) 06:30 07:10 07:37 08:15 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:02 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:04 12:15 12:33 12:49 13:06 13:18 13:34 13:51 14:02 14:18 14:35 14:51 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:17 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:38 21:01 21:24 21:48 22:22 22:49 23:19 23:48
Hove George Street South (Stop O) 06:30 07:10 07:37 08:15 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:02 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:04 12:15 12:33 12:49 13:06 13:18 13:34 13:51 14:02 14:18 14:35 14:51 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:17 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:38 21:01 21:24 21:48 22:22 22:49 23:19 23:48
Hove Street (Stop R) 06:31 07:11 07:38 08:16 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:01 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:04 11:16 11:33 11:50 12:06 12:17 12:35 12:51 13:08 13:20 13:36 13:53 14:04 14:20 14:37 14:53 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:18 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:39 21:02 21:25 21:49 22:23 22:50 23:20 23:49
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas North 06:32 07:12 07:39 08:17 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:05 11:17 11:34 11:51 12:07 12:18 12:36 12:52 13:09 13:21 13:37 13:54 14:05 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:20 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:40 21:03 21:26 21:50 22:24 22:51 23:21 23:50
Hove, opp Richardson Road 06:32 07:13 07:40 08:18 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:06 11:18 11:35 11:52 12:08 12:19 12:37 12:53 13:10 13:22 13:38 13:55 14:06 14:22 14:39 14:55 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:09 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:21 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:41 21:04 21:27 21:51 22:25 22:52 23:22 23:51
Hove, adj Wish Road North 06:33 07:14 07:41 08:19 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:08 11:20 11:37 11:54 12:10 12:21 12:39 12:55 13:12 13:24 13:40 13:57 14:08 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:08 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:11 17:27 17:43 18:00 18:22 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:42 21:05 21:28 21:52 22:26 22:53 23:23 23:52
Hove, adj Brittany Court 06:34 07:15 07:42 08:20 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:09 11:21 11:38 11:55 12:11 12:22 12:40 12:56 13:13 13:25 13:41 13:58 14:09 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:16 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:23 18:44 19:01 19:20 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:44 21:07 21:30 21:54 22:28 22:55 23:25 23:54
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 06:35 07:16 07:43 08:21 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:10 11:22 11:39 11:56 12:12 12:23 12:41 12:57 13:14 13:26 13:42 13:59 14:10 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:24 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:44 21:07 21:30 21:54 22:28 22:55 23:25 23:54
Hove Boundary Road (Stop A) 06:36 07:17 07:44 08:22 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:12 11:24 11:41 11:58 12:14 12:25 12:43 12:59 13:16 13:28 13:44 14:01 14:12 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:26 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:46 21:09 21:32 21:56 22:30 22:57 23:27 23:56
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Station Road 06:36 07:17 07:44 08:22 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:13 11:25 11:42 11:59 12:15 12:26 12:44 13:00 13:17 13:29 13:45 14:02 14:13 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:27 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:47 21:09 21:32 21:56 22:30 22:57 23:27 23:56
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Portslade Health Centre 06:38 07:19 07:46 08:24 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:15 11:27 11:44 12:01 12:17 12:28 12:46 13:02 13:19 13:31 13:47 14:04 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:29 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:49 21:11 21:34 21:58 22:32 22:59 23:29 23:58
Portslade Battle of Trafalgar (N-bound) 06:39 07:20 07:47 08:25 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:45 12:02 12:18 12:29 12:47 13:03 13:20 13:32 13:48 14:05 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:30 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:50 21:12 21:35 21:59 22:33 23:00 23:30 23:59
Portslade Southern Cross (N-bound) 06:39 07:20 07:47 08:26 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:13 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:17 11:29 11:46 12:03 12:19 12:30 12:48 13:04 13:21 13:33 13:49 14:06 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:06 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:31 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:51 21:13 21:36 22:00 22:34 23:01 23:31 00:00
Portslade, opp St Nicolas Church 06:40 07:21 07:48 08:27 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:14 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:47 12:04 12:20 12:31 12:49 13:05 13:22 13:34 13:50 14:07 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:32 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:52 21:14 21:37 22:01 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:01
Portslade Old Village (W-bound) 06:41 07:22 07:49 08:28 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:15 10:29 10:45 11:01 11:19 11:31 11:48 12:05 12:21 12:32 12:50 13:06 13:23 13:35 13:51 14:08 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:33 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:53 21:15 21:38 22:02 22:36 23:03 23:33 00:02
Portslade, adj Mile Oak Gardens 06:42 07:23 07:50 08:29 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:49 12:06 12:22 12:33 12:51 13:07 13:24 13:36 13:52 14:09 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:54 21:16 21:39 22:03 22:37 23:04 23:34 00:03
Portslade Village, adj Brasslands Drive 06:42 07:23 07:50 08:29 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:49 12:06 12:22 12:33 12:51 13:07 13:24 13:36 13:52 14:09 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:54 21:16 21:39 22:03 22:37 23:04 23:34 00:03
Portslade Village, adj Edgehill Way 06:42 07:23 07:50 08:30 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:21 11:33 11:50 12:07 12:23 12:34 12:52 13:08 13:25 13:37 13:53 14:10 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:55 21:17 21:40 22:04 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:04
Portslade Village, adj The Rise 06:42 07:23 07:50 08:30 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:21 11:33 11:50 12:07 12:23 12:34 12:52 13:08 13:25 13:37 13:53 14:10 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:55 21:17 21:40 22:04 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:04
Mile Oak Hole in the Wall (NW-bound) 06:43 07:24 07:51 08:30 08:53 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:22 11:34 11:51 12:08 12:24 12:35 12:53 13:09 13:26 13:38 13:54 14:11 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:56 21:18 21:41 22:04 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:04
Portslade Village, opp Community Centre 06:43 07:24 07:51 08:31 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:23 11:35 11:52 12:09 12:25 12:36 12:54 13:10 13:27 13:39 13:55 14:12 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:37 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:57 21:19 21:42 22:05 22:39 23:06 23:36 00:05
Portslade Village, opp Portslade Aldridge Academy 06:44 07:25 07:52 08:32 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:24 11:36 11:53 12:10 12:26 12:37 12:55 13:11 13:28 13:40 13:56 14:13 14:24 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:16 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:58 21:20 21:43 22:06 22:40 23:07 23:37 00:06

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 15 January 2021

Similar services

Brighton & Hove