bustimes.org

1C - Port Erin - Colby - Castletown - UC Isle of Man

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Port St Mary Harbour 07:25
PSM High Street 07:25
PSM Carrick 07:26
PSM School layby 07:27
Port St Mary Railway Station 07:27
Port Erin, Four Roads 07:28
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 07:28
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 07:29
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 07:30
Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:32
Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:33
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 07:34
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 07:34
Port Erin, Bay View Road 07:35
Port Erin, opposite Ponyfields 07:35
Ballafesson Road, Barrack Road 07:36
Ballafesson Road, Qualtroughs Lane 07:36
Ballafesson Farm 07:37
Ballagawne, shelter 07:38
Colby, Carrick Bay View 07:38
Colby, Croit-e-Caley shelter 07:39
Colby Level northbound 07:40
Colby, Belle Abbey Road 07:40
Colby Bridge, layby 07:42
Colby, Cronk--y-Thatcher 07:43
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close 07:44
Ballabeg Hall 07:45
Ballabeg, Friary Park entrance 07:46
Ballabeg, 3 Roads, junction 07:47
Ballabeg Railway Station 07:47
Ballakaighen Farm 07:48
Castletown, Ballalough layby 07:50
Castletown, Arbory Road 07:51
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 07:52
Castletown Square, Co-Op 07:54
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 07:55
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 07:55
Castletown Railway Station entrance 07:56
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 07:56
Janets Corner, garage 07:57
King Williams College, shelter 07:58
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 07:58
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 08:00
Ballasalla, Railway Station 08:01
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 08:02
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 08:03
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 08:03
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 08:03
Orrisdale Road junction 08:04
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 08:04
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 08:04
Santon Station northbound 08:05
Santon, School layby 08:06
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 08:06
Newtown Estate, shelter 08:08
Mount Murray Hotel 08:09
Hop Garden shelter 08:09
Horses Home, northbound 08:10
Castletown Road, Four Roads 08:11
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 08:11
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 08:12
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 08:13
Alexander Drive, Wychwood House 08:17
Willaston, school shelter 08:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset