Bus Times

1W - Hull Interchange - Smith & Nephews - Boothferry Estate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Hull Interchange - Smith & Nephews - Boothferry Estate

Hull Interchange (Bay 5) 05:35 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20
Hull Albion Street B 05:36 06:31 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23
Hull Monument Bridge 05:38 06:33 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26
Hull Carr Lane E 05:38 06:33 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26
St Andrews English Street 05:40 06:35 06:55 07:29 07:59 08:29
St Andrews Alfred Street 05:41 06:36 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31
St Andrews Neptune Street 05:42 06:37 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32
St Andrews Strickland Street 05:44 06:39 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34
St Andrews Boulevard 05:45 06:40 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35
St Andrews Eton Street 05:46 06:41 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36
St Andrews Flinton Street 05:48 06:43 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38
St Andrews ASDA Hessle Road 05:50 06:45 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40
Gipsyville Brighton Street 05:51 06:46 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41
Gipsyville Devon Street 05:52 06:47 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42
Gipsyville Gloucester Street 05:53 06:48 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43
Gipsyville Monmouth Street 05:53 06:48 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43
Gipsyville Dairycoates Road 05:54 06:49 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44
Summergroves Pickering Park 05:54 06:49 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44
Summergroves St Nicholas Gardens 05:55 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45
Summergroves, opp Pickering Road 05:56 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46
Summergroves Campion Avenue 05:57 06:52 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47
Boothferry Estate Datchet Garth 05:58 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48
Boothferry Estate Bethune Avenue 05:59 06:54 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49
Boothferry Estate Burcott Garth 06:00 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50

Boothferry Estate - Smith & Nephews - Hull Interchange

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information