bustimes.org

2 - Great Western Street to Great Western Street

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G2) 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37
Aylesbury, opp The Britannia PH 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38
Aylesbury, opp Lansdowne Road 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39
Aylesbury, adj Drayton Road 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39
Elmhurst, opp Hilton Avenue 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40
Elmhurst Road (o/s 26) 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40
Aylesbury, adj Cromwell Avenue 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42
Aylesbury, opp Savernake Road 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43
Aylesbury, adj Coventon Road 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43
Quarrendon Estate St Peter's Avenue (o/s 18) 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44
Quarrendon Estate, opp Lay Road 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44
Quarrendon Estate Holland Road (Opp 8) 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45
Quarrendon Estate Quarrendon Avenue (Opp 34) 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46
Quarrendon Estate, adj The John Kennedy PH 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
Aylesbury Rabans Lane (W-bound) 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
Aylesbury Meredith Drive (W-bound) 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Aylesbury, opp Bronte Close 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Aylesbury Dickens Way (N-bound) 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Quarrendon Estate, opp Meadowcroft Surgery 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
Quarrendon Estate, opp O'Grady Way 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
Quarrendon Estate, opp Angus Road 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Quarrendon Estate, adj Brunswick Close 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Quarrendon Estate, adj Belgrave Road 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Quarrendon Estate, opp Berryfield Road 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Quarrendon Estate St Peter's Avenue (o/s 18) 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Aylesbury, opp Holman Street 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Aylesbury, adj Savernake Road 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57
Aylesbury, opp Cromwell Avenue 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Elmhurst Road (o/s 42) 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Elmhurst, adj Hilton Avenue 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Aylesbury, opp Drayton Road 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Aylesbury, adj Lansdowne Road 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01
Aylesbury, adj The Britannia PH 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Redline