🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2 - Aylesbury - Meadowcroft - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G2) 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 16:15 16:40
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 08:46 16:16 16:41
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 08:47 16:17 16:42
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 08:47 16:17 16:42
Aylesbury, opp The Britannia PH 08:48 16:18 16:43
Aylesbury, opp Lansdowne Road 08:49 16:19 16:44
Aylesbury, adj Drayton Road 08:49 16:19 16:44
Elmhurst, opp Hilton Avenue 08:50 16:20 16:45
Elmhurst Road (o/s 26) 08:50 16:20 16:45
Aylesbury, adj Cromwell Avenue 08:51 16:21 16:46
Aylesbury, opp Savernake Road 08:52 16:22 16:47
Aylesbury, adj Coventon Road 08:52 16:22 16:47
Quarrendon Estate St Peter's Avenue (o/s 18) 08:53 16:23 16:48
Quarrendon Estate, opp Lay Road 08:53 16:23 16:48
Quarrendon Estate Holland Road (Opp 8) 08:54 16:24 16:49
Quarrendon Estate Quarrendon Avenue (Opp 34) 08:55 16:25 16:50
Quarrendon Estate, adj The John Kennedy PH 08:56 16:26 16:51
Quarrendon Estate, opp The John Kennedy PH 08:58 16:28 16:53
Quarrendon Estate, adj Belgrave Road 08:58 16:28 16:53
Quarrendon Estate, opp Berryfield Road 08:58 16:28 16:53
Quarrendon Estate St Peter's Avenue (o/s 18) 08:59 16:29 16:54
Aylesbury, opp Holman Street 08:59 16:29 16:54
Aylesbury, adj Savernake Road 09:00 16:30 16:55
Aylesbury, opp Cromwell Avenue 09:01 16:31 16:56
Elmhurst Road (o/s 42) 09:02 16:32 16:57
Elmhurst, adj Hilton Avenue 09:04 16:34 16:59
Aylesbury, opp Drayton Road 09:04 16:34 16:59
Aylesbury, adj Lansdowne Road 09:05 16:35 17:00
Aylesbury, adj The Britannia PH 09:06 16:36 17:01
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 09:06 16:36 17:01
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 09:07 16:37 17:02
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 09:08 16:38 17:03
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G2) 09:10 16:40 17:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Redline