bustimes.org

2 - Ballachrink - Douglas - Airport - Castletown - Shore Road - Port St Mary/Port Erin

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Ballachrink Drive, shop 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22
Ballachrink Drive/Snaefell Crescent 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23
Ballachrink, School Road 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24
Ballachrink, Onchan School shelter 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24
Windermere Drive, No 9 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26
Windermere Drive, No 20 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27
Windermere Drive, No 55 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27
Groudle Road, Windermere Drive junction 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28
Groudle Road. Fairway Close 07:29 07:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29
Sunningdale Drive, Eskdale junction 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32
Royal Avenue No 143 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33
Onchan, IOM Bank 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35
Summerhill Road, Hague Drive 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35
Summerhill Road, Ridgeway Road 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40
Central Prom, Empress Drive 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41
Central Prom, Esplanade 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42
Villa Marina shelter 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43
Harris Promenade 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43
Loch Promenade, inward 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47
Douglas, Lord Street 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48
07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55
Lord Street, Hanover House 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55
Lord Street, Clinch's House 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56
Brown Bobby 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57
Hills Meadow 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58
Pulrose Bridge 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59
Power Station, southbound 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00
Groves Road, NSC 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01
New Castletown Road 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02
Anagh Coar, entrance 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04
Horse Home, southbound 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06
Hop Garden entrance 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07
Newtown Chapel 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08
Santon School 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09
Santon Station southbound 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10
Fairy Bridge 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10
Orrisdale Road 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15
Ballasalla, Sycamores 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15
Airport Roundabout - southbound 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15
Airport entrance 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20
Brookfield Avenue 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22
King Williams College, entrance 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22
Janets Corner, entrance 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23
Castletown, Victoria Road 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24
Castletown, Victoria Road School 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25
Castletown Square 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28
Castletown, Farrants Way 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28
Arbory Road, CRHS 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29
Castletown, Royal Life 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30
Opposite Shore Hotel 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34
Gansey, opposite old garage 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34
Gansey, Beach Road, opposite Water Edge 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35
PSM Beach Road 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36
PSM Promenade 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37
PSM Carrick Apartments 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38
PSM Park Road 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39
PSM Queens Road 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39
Port St Mary Harbour 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42
PSM High Street 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42
PSM Carrick 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43
PSM School layby 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44
Port St Mary Railway Station 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44
Port Erin, Four Roads 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 09:45 09:45 14:45 14:45
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47
Port Erin, Bridson Street 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset