bustimes.org

2 - Ballachrink - Port St Mary/Port Erin

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Ballachrink - Port St Mary/Port Erin

Ballachrink Drive, shop 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:19 then hourly until 15:19
Ballachrink Drive/Snaefell Crescent 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:20 15:20
Ballachrink, School Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:21 15:21
Ballachrink, Onchan School shelter 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:21 15:21
Windermere Drive, No 9 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:23 15:23
Windermere Drive, No 20 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:24 15:24
Windermere Drive, No 55 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:24 15:24
Groudle Road, Windermere Drive junction 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:25 15:25
Groudle Road. Fairway Close 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:26 15:26
Sunningdale Drive, Eskdale junction 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:27 15:27
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:29 15:29
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:29 15:29
Royal Avenue No 143 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:30 15:30
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:30 15:30
Onchan, IOM Bank 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:32 15:32
Summerhill Road, Hague Drive 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:32 15:32
Summerhill Road, Ridgeway Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:34 15:34
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:36 15:36
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:36 15:36
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:37 15:37
Central Prom, Empress Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:38 15:38
Central Prom, Esplanade 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:39 15:39
Villa Marina shelter 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:40 15:40
Harris Promenade 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:40 15:40
Loch Promenade, inward 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:42 15:42
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:44 15:44
Douglas, Lord Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:45 15:45
Douglas, Lord Street 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 15:50
Lord Street, Hanover House 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 15:50
Lord Street, Clinch's House 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 15:51
Brown Bobby 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 15:52
Hills Meadow 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 15:53
Pulrose Bridge 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 15:54
Power Station, southbound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 15:55
Groves Road, NSC 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 15:56
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 15:56
New Castletown Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 15:56
Anagh Coar, entrance 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 15:58
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 15:58
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 15:59
Horse Home, southbound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 16:01
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 16:01
Hop Garden entrance 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 16:02
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 16:03
Newtown Chapel 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 16:04
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 16:04
Santon School 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 16:05
Santon Station southbound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 16:06
Fairy Bridge 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 16:06
Orrisdale Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 16:07
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 16:07
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 16:08
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:09
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12
Ballasalla, Sycamores 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12
Airport Roundabout - southbound 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12
Airport entrance 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 16:15
Brookfield Avenue 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:17
King Williams College, entrance 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:17
Janets Corner, entrance 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 16:18
Castletown, Victoria Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 16:18
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 16:19
Castletown, Victoria Road School 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 16:20
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 16:20
Castletown Square 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 16:22
Castletown, Farrants Way 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 16:22
Arbory Road, CRHS 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 16:23
Castletown, Royal Life 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 16:23
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 16:24
Opposite Shore Hotel 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 16:29
Gansey, opposite old garage 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 16:29
Gansey, Beach Road, opposite Water Edge 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 16:30
PSM Beach Road 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 16:31
PSM Promenade 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 16:31
PSM Carrick Apartments 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 16:32
PSM Park Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33
PSM Queens Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33
Port St Mary Harbour 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36
PSM High Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36
PSM Carrick 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 16:37
PSM School layby 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 16:38
Port St Mary Railway Station 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 16:38
Port Erin, Four Roads 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 16:41
Port Erin, Bridson Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 16:43

Port St Mary/Port Erin - Ballachrink

Port Erin, Bridson Street 09:00 then hourly until 17:00
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 09:01 17:01
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 09:01 17:01
Port Erin, Bay View Road 09:02 17:02
Port Erin, Castletown Road 09:03 17:03
Port Erin, Southlands 09:04 17:04
Port Erin, Four Roads, Holmcroft 09:04 17:04
Port St Mary Station 09:04 17:04
PSM Promenade 09:05 17:05
PSM Carrick Apartments 09:06 17:06
PSM Park Road 09:07 17:07
PSM Queens Road 09:07 17:07
Port St Mary Harbour 09:09 17:09
PSM High Street 09:09 17:09
PSM Carrick 09:10 17:10
PSM School layby 09:11 17:11
Port St Mary, Beach Road, Creggan Lea 09:12 17:12
Gansey, Beach Road, Water Edge 09:13 17:13
Gansey, old garage 09:13 17:13
Shore Hotel 09:15 17:15
Castletown, Ballalough layby 09:20 17:20
Castletown, Arbory Road 09:21 17:21
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 09:22 17:22
Castletown Square, Co-Op 09:24 17:24
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 09:25 17:25
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 09:25 17:25
Castletown Railway Station entrance 09:26 17:26
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 09:26 17:26
Janets Corner, garage 09:27 17:27
King Williams College, shelter 09:28 17:28
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 09:28 17:28
Airport Roundabout - northbound 09:29 17:29
Airport shelter 09:32 17:32
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 09:36 17:36
Ballasalla, Railway Station 09:37 17:37
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 09:38 17:38
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 09:39 17:39
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 09:39 17:39
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 09:39 17:39
Orrisdale Road junction 09:40 17:40
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 09:40 17:40
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 09:40 17:40
Santon Station northbound 09:41 17:41
Santon, School layby 09:42 17:42
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 09:42 17:42
Newtown Estate, shelter 09:45 17:45
Mount Murray Hotel 09:46 17:46
Hop Garden shelter 09:46 17:46
Horses Home, northbound 09:47 17:47
Castletown Road, Four Roads 09:48 17:48
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 09:48 17:48
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 09:49 17:49
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 09:50 17:50
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 09:51 17:51
NSC layby 09:52 17:52
Power Station shelter 09:53 17:53
Pulrose Bridge shelter 09:54 17:54
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 09:55 17:55
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 09:56 17:56
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 09:57 17:57
Circular Road, Capital House 09:58 17:58
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 09:59 17:59
Douglas, Victoria Street 10:00 18:00
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 10:01 18:01
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 10:05 18:05
Loch Prom, Howard Street 10:06 18:06
Loch Prom, Granville Street 10:07 18:07
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 10:08 18:08
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 10:09 18:09
Central Prom, Mona Drive 10:09 18:09
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 10:09 18:09
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 10:10 18:10
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 10:11 18:11
Summerhill Road 10:12 18:12
Summerhill Road, Coutts 10:13 18:13
Onchan, Manx Arms 10:15 18:15
Onchan, Whitebridge Road 10:16 18:16
Ballachrink Drive, 1st stop 10:17 18:17
Ballachrink Drive, shop 10:18 18:18

Similar services