bustimes.org

2 - Barnoldswick - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:30 then hourly until 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Barnoldswick, by Brogden Street 08:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Croft, by Rylstone Drive 08:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Croft, by Monkroyd Avenue 08:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Town Head, by Longfield Court 08:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Town Head, by Gillians Lane 08:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Town Head, opp Smith Street 08:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Town Head, by Westgate 08:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Barnoldswick, opp Sunday School 08:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Barnoldswick, by Manchester Road 08:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Barnoldswick, by Park Road 08:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven HS 08:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Barnoldswick, opp Park Street 08:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Barnoldswick, by Rainhall Road 08:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus