bustimes.org

2 - Barnoldswick - Croft - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Barnoldswick, by Brogden Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34
Croft, by Rylstone Drive 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Croft, by Monkroyd Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Town Head, by Longfield Court 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Town Head, by Gillians Lane 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Town Head, opp Smith Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Town Head, by Westgate 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Barnoldswick, opp Sunday School 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Barnoldswick, by Manchester Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Barnoldswick, by Park Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven HS 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Barnoldswick, opp Park Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Barnoldswick, by Rainhall Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus