bustimes.org

2 - Cuffley Court - Shops

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Cuffley Court - Shops

Cupid Green, opp Cuffley Court 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cupid Green, nr Coleridge Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cupid Green, opp Dunster Road 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cupid Green, opp Denham Close 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Cupid Green, adj Arkley Road 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cupid Green, opp Shenley Road 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cupid Green, opp St Agnells Lane 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Grovehill, nr Dawley Court 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Grovehill, nr Basildon Square 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Grovehill, nr Turnpike Green 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Grovehill, nr Henry Wells Square 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Grovehill, nr Crawley Drive 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Highfield, opp Wensleydale 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Highfield, opp Westerdale 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Highfield Bellgate Shops (S-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Highfield, opp Mercers 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Highfield Queensway (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Highfield, opp Allandale 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Highfield, adj Fensomes Alley 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hemel Hempstead, opp West Herts College 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:26 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 06:59 07:39 08:19
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:38 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 06:43 07:19 07:59 08:39 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 24) 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 05:50 06:20 07:03 07:43 08:23
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 05:51 06:21 07:04 07:44 08:24
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop B) 05:53 06:23 07:06 07:46 08:26
Two Waters, opp Corner Hall 06:47 07:23 08:03 08:43 18:03 18:23 19:03 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Frogmore End, adj Seaton Road 06:48 07:24 08:04 08:44 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Frogmore End Belswains Lane (E-bound) 06:49 07:25 08:05 08:45 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bennetts End, adj Belmont Road 06:50 07:26 08:06 08:46 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bennetts End, nr Oliver Rise 06:51 07:27 08:07 08:47 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Nash Mills, nr Primary School 06:53 07:29 08:09 08:49 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bennetts End, adj Fairacre 06:54 07:30 08:10 08:50 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bennetts End, nr Horselers 06:55 07:32 08:12 08:52 18:12 18:31 19:11 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bennetts End, adj Great Elms Road 06:56 07:33 08:13 08:53 18:13 18:32 19:12 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bennetts End, adj Shops 06:58 07:35 08:15 08:55 18:15 18:34 19:14 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00

Shops - Cuffley Court

Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop B) then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:05 then hourly until
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:05
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:06
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 16:58 17:38 18:18 19:08
Bennetts End, adj Shops 06:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:39 19:29 20:05 23:05
Bennetts End Howe Road (S-bound) 06:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:39 19:29 20:05 23:05
Bennetts End, opp Great Elms Road 06:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:40 19:30 20:06 23:06
Bennetts End, opp Horselers 06:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:41 19:31 20:07 23:07
Bennetts End, opp Fairacre 06:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:42 19:32 20:08 23:08
Nash Mills, opp Primary School 06:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:44 19:34 20:09 23:09
Bennetts End, opp Oliver Rise 06:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:35 20:10 23:10
Bennetts End, opp Belmont Road 06:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:35 20:10 23:10
Frogmore End Belswains Lane (W-bound) 06:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:37 20:11 23:11
Frogmore End, opp Seaton Road 06:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:37 20:12 23:12
Two Waters, adj Corner Hall 06:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:48 19:38 20:12 23:12
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 25) 07:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:14 23:14
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 07:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:14 23:14
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop D) 07:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:16 23:16
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop D) 07:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:17 23:17
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 07:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:17 23:17
Hemel Hempstead, adj West Herts College 07:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:18 23:18
Highfield, opp Fensomes Alley 07:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:19 23:19
Highfield, nr Allandale 07:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:20 23:20
Highfield Queensway (N-bound) 07:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:21 23:21
Highfield, adj Mercers 07:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:21 23:21
Highfield Bellgate Shops (N-bound) 07:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:23 23:23
Highfield, adj Westerdale 07:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:23 23:23
Highfield, nr Wensleydale 07:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:23 23:23
Grovehill, opp Crawley Drive 07:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:24 23:24
Grovehill, opp Henry Wells Square 07:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 23:25
Grovehill, opp Turnpike Green 07:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 23:25
Grovehill, opp Basildon Square 07:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:26 23:26
Grovehill, opp Dawley Court 07:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:26 23:26
Cupid Green, nr St Agnells Lane 07:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:27 23:27
Cupid Green, nr Shenley Road 07:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:28 23:28
Cupid Green, opp Half Moon Meadow 07:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:29 23:29
Cupid Green, opp Cuffley Court 07:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:30 23:30

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex