bustimes.org

2 - Bournemouth - Rail Station - Holdenhurst Rd - Boscombe - Iford - Royal Bournemouth Hospital - Townsend - Bearwood

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Bearwood - Bournemouth

Bearwood Co-op Store (SE-bound) 07:39 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:17
Bearwood King Richard Drive (SW-bound) 07:39 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:17
Bearwood Fitzwilliam Close (E-bound) 07:40 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:18
W Howe Knighton Heath Road (SE-bound) 07:41 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:19
W Howe Gaydon Rise (NE-bound) 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:20
W Howe Dalewood Avenue (N-bound) 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:20
Bear Cross Fulwood Avenue (N-bound) 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:22
Bear Cross Shapland Avenue (o/s 3) 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:23
Bear Cross (E-bound) 07:46 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:24
Kinson Durdells Avenue (E-bound) 07:47 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:25
Kinson Tonge Road (E-bound) 07:48 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:26
Kinson Library (E-bound) 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:28
Kinson Horsham Avenue (E-bound) 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:28
Ensbury The Broadway (E-bound) 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:29
Ensbury Ashridge Avenue (E-bound) 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:30
Northbourne New Road Corner (E-bound) 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:30
Northbourne Brierley Road (S-bound) 07:54 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:32
Redhill, opp Saxonhurst Road 07:54 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:32
Redhill, opp Headswell Avenue 07:55 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:33
Redhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:56 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:34
Moordown Lawford Road (SE-bound) 07:58 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:36
Moordown West Way (SE-bound) 07:59 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:37
Moordown Littlecroft Avenue (SE-bound) 08:00 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:38
Moordown Claremont Avenue (E-bound) 08:01 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:39
Charminster Broadway (E-bound) 08:01 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:39
Charminster Broadway Tavern (SE-bound) 08:02 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:40
Charminster Mill Road (E-bound) 08:03 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:41
Strouden East Way (E-bound) 08:04 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:42
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop B) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:30 19:55 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:49
Strouden Eventide Homes (E-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05
Strouden Craigmoor Way (E-bound) 19:31 19:56 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:50
Strouden Woodbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (SE-bound) 19:32 19:57 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:51
Strouden Townsend School (E-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:48 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09
Strouden Hopkins Close (E-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:48 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09
Strouden Cheshire Drive (SW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10
Strouden War Memorial Homes (NW-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12
Strouden Ibbertson Road (SW-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13
Strouden Cooper Dean (E-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:58 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:52
Littledown Bournemouth Hospital (NE-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:02 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:56
Littledown Castle Lane Tesco (SE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:03 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:57
Iford Cheriton Avenue (SE-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:04 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:58
Iford Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:59
Iford Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:59
Iford Exton Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:30 21:10 21:50 23:00
Iford Warnford Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:31 21:11 21:51 23:01
Iford Hambledon Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:32 21:12 21:52 23:02
Pokesdown Harewood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:32 21:12 21:52 23:02
Littledown Avonbourne School (NW-bound) 08:23
Littledown Glencoe Road (W-bound) 08:25
Littledown Bishops Close (W-bound) 08:26
Littledown Thistlebarrow Road (W-bound) 08:27
Pokesdown Spurgeon Road (SW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:33 21:13 21:53 23:03
Springbourne Queens Park Hotel (SW-bound) 08:29
Pokesdown Station (opp) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:34 21:14 21:54 23:04
Pokesdown Hannington Road (SW-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:34 21:14 21:54 23:04
Boscombe Parkwood Road (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:11 20:35 21:15 21:55 23:05
Boscombe Ashley Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:12 20:36 21:16 21:56 23:06
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand A) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:13 20:37 21:17 21:57 23:07
Boscombe North Road (NW-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:13 20:37 21:17 21:57 23:07
Springbourne Kings Park (NW-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:14 20:38 21:18 21:58 23:08
Springbourne Queens Park Hotel (SW-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:16 20:40 21:20 22:00 23:10
Springbourne Queens Park Hotel (o/s 166) 08:30
Springbourne Kings Park (SE-bound) 08:33
Springbourne St Marys Church (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:16 20:40 21:20 22:00 23:10
Boscombe North Road (SE-bound) 08:35
Springbourne Capstone Place (SW-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:17 20:41 21:21 22:01 23:11
Boscombe Centenary Way (SE-bound) 08:36
Springbourne Library (SW-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:18 20:42 21:22 22:02 23:12
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand D) 08:38
Springbourne Stewart Close (SW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:19 20:43 21:23 22:03 23:13
Springbourne Ophir Gardens (SW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:19 20:43 21:23 22:03 23:13
Bournemouth Station (Stop 7) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:21 20:45 21:25 22:05 23:15
Lansdowne Unisys (SW-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:45 21:25 22:05 23:15
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:22 20:46 21:26 22:06 23:16
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:23 20:47 21:27 22:07 23:17
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:24 20:48 21:28 22:08 23:18
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:02 20:27 20:51 21:31 22:11 23:21

Bournemouth - Bearwood

Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:25
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:25
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:26
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:52
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 23:27
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:52
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:28
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 23:29
Lansdowne Unisys (NE-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:30
Bournemouth Station (Stop 6) 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:31
Springbourne Ophir Gardens (NE-bound) 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:32
Springbourne Stewart Close (NE-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:33
Springbourne Library (NE-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:34
Springbourne St Marys Church (NE-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:35
Springbourne Queens Park Hotel (o/s 166) 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:36
Springbourne Kings Park (SE-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:37
Boscombe North Road (SE-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:38
Boscombe Centenary Way (SE-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:39
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand D) 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:40 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:40
Boscombe Ashley Road (E-bound) 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:41 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:40
Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:41 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:41
Pokesdown Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:43 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:42
Pokesdown Hannington Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:44 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:32 23:42
Pokesdown Spurgeon Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:46 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:44
Pokesdown St James School (NE-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:46 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:34 23:44
Pokesdown Harewood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:47 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:35 23:45
Iford Hambledon Road (NE-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:49 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:36 23:46
Iford Warnford Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:50 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:37 23:47
Iford Exton Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:51 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:37 23:47
Iford Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:52 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:38 23:48
Iford Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:52 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:38 23:48
Iford Cheriton Avenue (NW-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:54 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:16 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:39 23:49
Littledown Castle Lane Tesco (NW-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:17 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:40 23:50
Littledown Bournemouth Hospital (NE-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:19 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:42 23:52
Littledown Centre (NW-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:20 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:42 23:52
Strouden Cooper Dean (W-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:22 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:44 23:54
Strouden Ibbertson Road (SE-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (W-bound) 19:49 20:09 20:24 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:45 23:55
Strouden, opp War Memorial Homes 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27
Strouden Craigmoor Way (W-bound) 19:49 20:09 20:25 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:45 23:55
Strouden Cheshire Drive (NE-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28
Strouden Wilkinson Drive (NE-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28
Strouden Birch Drive (W-bound) 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29
Strouden Townsend School (W-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30
Strouden Cowdrey Gardens (W-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:06 09:10 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:30
Strouden Eventide Homes (W-bound) 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:08 09:12 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop C) 06:58 08:05 09:05 09:10 09:40 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:43 20:32
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop B) 06:33 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:21 08:46 09:15 09:31 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:47 23:57
Strouden Mallard Road (W-bound) 06:59 08:06 09:06 09:11 09:41 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:44 20:33
Charminster Mill Road (W-bound) 07:00 08:07 09:06 09:11 09:41 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:44 20:33
Charminster, opp Broadway 07:02 08:09 09:08 09:13 09:43 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:46 20:35
Moordown Littlecroft Avenue (N-bound) 07:03 08:10 09:09 09:14 09:44 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:47 20:36
Moordown West Way (NW-bound) 07:04 08:11 09:10 09:15 09:45 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:48 20:37
Moordown Redbreast Road North (NW-bound) 07:05 08:12 09:10 09:15 09:45 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:48 20:37
Moordown Lawford Road (NW-bound) 07:06 08:13 09:11 09:16 09:46 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:49 20:38
Muscliffe Portswood Drive (W-bound) 07:06 08:13 09:11 09:16 09:46 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:49 20:38
Redhill Headswell Avenue (NW-bound) 07:08 08:15 09:13 09:18 09:48 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:51 20:40
Redhill Saxonhurst Road (W-bound) 07:09 08:16 09:14 09:19 09:49 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:52 20:41
Northbourne Brierley Road (N-bound) 07:10 08:17 09:15 09:20 09:50 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:53 20:42
Northbourne New Road Corner (W-bound) 07:11 08:18 09:16 09:21 09:51 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:54 20:43
Ensbury Ashridge Avenue (W-bound) 07:12 08:19 09:17 09:22 09:52 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:55 20:44
Ensbury The Broadway (NW-bound) 07:13 08:20 09:18 09:23 09:53 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:56 20:45
Kinson Horsham Avenue (W-bound) 07:13 08:20 09:18 09:23 09:53 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:56 20:45
Kinson, o/s The Acorn 07:15 08:22 09:20 09:25 09:55 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:58 20:47
Kinson Tonge Road (W-bound) 07:16 08:23 09:21 09:26 09:56 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:59 20:48
Bear Cross Durdells Avenue (W-bound) 07:17 08:24 09:22 09:27 09:57 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:00 20:49
Bear Cross (W-bound) 07:19 08:26 09:24 09:29 09:59 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:02 20:51
Bear Cross Shapland Avenue (W-bound) 07:20 08:27 09:29 09:59 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:02 20:51
Bear Cross Weldon Avenue (N-bound) 07:21 08:28 09:30 10:00 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:03 20:52
Bearwood Knights Road (NW-bound) 07:23 08:30 09:31 10:01 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:04 20:53
Bearwood Runnymede Avenue Top (NW-bound) 07:25 08:32 09:33 10:03 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:06 20:55
Bearwood Viscount Walk (S-bound) 07:26 08:33 09:34 10:04 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:07 20:56
Bearwood King John Avenue (E-bound) 07:27 08:34 09:35 10:05 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:08 20:57
Bearwood Co-op Store (SE-bound) 07:29 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:09 20:58

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 9 November 2020

Yellow Buses