bustimes.org

2 - Bridlington Town Centre - Belvedere Circle - Avocet Way

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Bridlington BS (Bay B2) 09:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:30 16:30
Bridlington Promenade 09:21 14:21 15:31 16:31
Bridlington Queen Street 09:22 14:22 15:32 16:32
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Road 09:22 14:22 15:32 16:32
Bridlington Prospect Street 09:23 14:23 15:33 16:33
Bridlington Quay Road 09:24 14:24 15:34 16:34
Health Centre Bridlington 09:26 14:26 15:36 16:36
Bridlington Cardigan Road 09:29 14:29 15:39 16:39
Bridlington Belvedere Par 09:31 14:31 15:41 16:41
Bridlington Belvedere Parade 09:33 14:33 15:43 16:43
Bridlington Park and Ride 09:37 14:37 15:47 16:47
Bridlington Belvedere Parade 09:39 14:39 15:49 16:49
Bridlington Belvedere Par 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50
Bridlington Kingston Road 09:41 14:41 15:51 16:51
Bridlington Avocet Way 09:43 14:43 15:53 16:53
Bridlington Health Centre 09:49 14:49 15:59 16:59
Bridlington Quay Road 09:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Bridlington Prospect Street 09:51 14:51 16:01 17:01
Bridlington BS (Bay B2) 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 23 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire