bustimes.org

2 - Citi - Ely - Addenbrooke's

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

Map

Ely - Addenbrooke's

Ely Market Street (Stop B) 05:44 then every 30 minutes until
Ely, nr King's School 05:46
Ely, o/s Tesco 05:49
Little Thetford, o/s Ely Road 05:53
Little Thetford, nr The Wyches 05:54
Stretham, nr Walnut Tree Close 05:57
Stretham, nr Chapel Street 05:58
Stretham, nr Short Road 05:58
Stretham Cambridge Road (o/s 33) 05:58
Stretham, opp Red Hill Farm Turn 05:59
Chittering, nr School Lane 06:03
Landbeach, adj Research Park Entrance 06:07
Waterbeach, opp Pembroke Avenue 06:11
Waterbeach, opp Winfold Road 06:11
Waterbeach, o/s Barracks 06:12
Waterbeach, opp Waddelow Road 06:13
Waterbeach, opp Gibson Close 06:14
Waterbeach, nr Recreation Ground 06:14
Waterbeach Car Dyke Road (W-bound) 06:15
Milton, nr College of West Anglia 06:17
Milton, nr Ely Road 06:18
Milton, opp Edmund Close 06:19
Milton, nr Barnabas Court 06:20
Milton, nr Winship Road 06:21
Cambridge, opp Driving Test Centre 06:25
Cambridge North Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:03 22:03
Cambridge, o/s Driving Test Centre 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:06 22:06
Chesterton Milton Road (SW-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:07 22:07
Chesterton, opp Scarsdale Close 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:08 22:08
Chesterton, opp Sherbourne Close 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:09 22:09
Chesterton, adj Franks Lane 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:09 22:09
Chesterton, opp Ashfield Road 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 22:10
Chesterton, nr Water Lane 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:11 22:11
Chesterton, nr Thrift's Walk 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:11 22:11
Chesterton, nr Chapel Street 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 22:12
Chesterton Road (nr) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 22:12
Chesterton, nr De Freville Avenue 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:13 22:13
Chesterton, nr Hamilton Road 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:14 22:14
Cambridge, opp Jesus College 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 22:16
Cambridge Drummer Street (Stop D2) 05:58s 06:13s 06:28s 06:43s 06:58s 07:13s 07:28s 07:43s 07:58s 08:13s 08:28s 08:43s 08:58s 09:13s 09:28s 09:43s 09:58s 10:13s 10:28s 10:43s 10:58s 11:13s 11:28s 11:43s 11:58s 12:13s 12:28s 12:43s 12:58s 13:13s 13:28s 13:43s 13:58s 14:13s 14:28s 14:43s 14:58s 15:13s 15:28s 15:43s 15:58s 16:13s 16:28s 16:43s 16:58s 17:13s 17:28s 17:43s 17:58s 18:13s 18:28s 18:48s 19:18s 22:18s
Cambridge Emmanuel Street (Stop E5) 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 22:23
Cambridge, opp Mortimer Road 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 22:27
Cambridge, opp Covent Garden 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 22:27
Cambridge, nr Gwydir Street 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:29 22:29
Romsey Town, adj The Broadway 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 22:31
Romsey Town, opp Romsey Terrace 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 22:31
Romsey Town, nr Vinery Road 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33
Romsey Town, opp Brookfields 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:33 22:33
Romsey Town, nr Brookfields 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Cambridge, nr Birdwood Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:34 22:34
Cambridge, opp Barnwell Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Cambridge, nr Gray Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:35 22:35
Cambridge, o/s St Bede's School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:36 22:36
Cherry Hinton, opp Birdwood Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:36 22:36
Cambridge, opp St Thomas's Square 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:37 22:37
Cambridge, opp Derwent Close 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:38 22:38
Cambridge Wulfstan Way (o/s 13) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:39 22:39
Cambridge, nr Queen Edith Chapel 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:40 22:40
Cambridge, opp Fendon Close 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:41 22:41
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay D) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:43 22:43

Addenbrooke's - Ely

Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay D) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 then every 30 minutes until 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Cambridge, nr Fendon Close 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Cambridge, opp Queen Edith Chapel 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Cambridge Wulfstan Way (opp 13) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Cambridge, nr Derwent Close 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Cambridge, nr St Thomas's Square 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Cherry Hinton, nr Birdwood Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Cambridge, opp St Bede's School 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Cambridge, opp Gray Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Cambridge, opp Barnwell Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Cambridge, opp Birdwood Road 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Romsey Town Brookfields (W-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Romsey Town, opp Vinery Road 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Romsey Town, nr Romsey Terrace 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Romsey Town, opp The Broadway 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Cambridge, opp Gwydir Street 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Cambridge, nr Covent Garden 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Cambridge Emmanuel Road (Stop ER2) 06:50s 07:05s 07:20s 07:35s 07:50s 08:05s 08:20s 08:35s 08:50s 09:05s 09:20s 09:35s 09:50s 10:05s 10:20s 10:35s 10:50s 11:05s 11:20s 11:35s 11:50s 12:05s 12:20s 12:35s 12:50s 13:05s 13:20s 13:35s 13:50s 14:05s 14:20s 14:35s 14:50s 15:05s 15:20s 15:35s 15:50s 16:05s 16:20s 16:35s 16:50s 17:05s 17:20s 17:35s 17:50s 18:05s 18:20s 18:35s 18:50s 19:05s 19:35s 20:05s 21:35s 22:05s 22:35s 23:05s
Cambridge Emmanuel Road (Stop ER5) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cambridge, o/s Jesus College 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Chesterton, opp Hamilton Road 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Chesterton, opp De Freville Avenue 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Chesterton Road (opp) 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Chesterton, opp Chapel Street 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Chesterton, opp Thrift's Walk 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Chesterton, opp Water Lane 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Chesterton, nr Ashfield Road 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Chesterton, opp Franks Lane 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Chesterton, nr Sherbourne Close 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Chesterton, nr Scarsdale Close 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Cambridge, opp Driving Test Centre 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Cambridge North Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Cambridge, o/s Driving Test Centre 20:00 22:29 22:59 23:29
Milton, opp Winship Road 20:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milton, opp Barnabas Court 20:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milton, nr Edmund Close 20:05 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milton, opp Ely Road 20:07 22:34 23:04 23:34
Milton, opp College of West Anglia 20:07
Landbeach High Street (opp 134) 20:09
Landbeach, opp Walnut Farm 20:10
Landbeach, nr Cockfen Lane 20:11
Landbeach, opp Matthew Parker Close 20:11
Landbeach, nr Manor House 20:12
Landbeach Waterbeach Road (o/s 137) 20:13
Waterbeach Car Dyke Road (E-bound) 20:13
Waterbeach, opp Recreation Ground 20:15
Waterbeach, nr Gibson Close 20:16
Waterbeach, nr Waddelow Road 20:16
Waterbeach, opp Barracks 20:17
Waterbeach, nr Winfold Road 20:17
Waterbeach, nr Pembroke Avenue 20:18
Landbeach, adj Research Park Entrance 20:23
Chittering, opp School Lane 20:26
Stretham, nr Red Hill Farm Turn 20:31
Stretham Cambridge Road (o/s 20) 20:32
Stretham, opp Short Road 20:32
Stretham, opp Chapel Street 20:33
Stretham, opp Walnut Tree Close 20:33
Little Thetford, nr The Wyches 20:35
Little Thetford, opp Ely Road 20:35
Ely, o/s Tesco 20:39
Ely, nr Back Hill 20:41
Ely, opp Cardinals Way 20:43
Ely, nr Bell Holt 20:46
Ely, opp Beech Lane 20:48
Ely, nr Springhead Lane 20:50
Ely Market Street (Stop A) 20:54

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 18 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach in Cambridge