Bus Times

2 - Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Stockwood

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Stockwood

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:06 then every 30 minutes until 23:36
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:06 23:36
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:07 23:37
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:08 23:38
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:09 23:39
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:10 23:40
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:12 23:42
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:14 23:44
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:14 23:44
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:15 23:45
Henbury The Salutation (B) 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:16 23:46
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:17 23:47
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:17 23:47
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:18 23:48
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:19 23:49
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (N-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:20 23:50
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:21 23:51
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:21 23:51
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:22 23:52
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:24 23:54
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:24 23:54
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:25 23:55
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:26 23:56
Southmead Kingsholm Road (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:27 23:57
Southmead Whiteleaze (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:28 23:58
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:08 21:29 23:59
Henleaze Dorset Road (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:30 00:00
Henleaze Park Drive (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:30 00:00
Henleaze Henley Grove (S-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:31 00:01
Henleaze Road (S-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:32 00:02
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:32 00:02
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:36 06:06 06:35 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:15 09:24 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:33 00:03
Westbury Park Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:17 09:26 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:13 21:34 00:04
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:39 06:09 06:38 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:19 09:28 09:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:15 21:36 00:06
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:39 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:20 09:29 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:16 21:37 00:07
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:41 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:22 09:31 09:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:18 21:39 00:09
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:24 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:19 21:40 00:10
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:26 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:21 21:42 00:12
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:29 09:38 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:23 21:44 00:14
Bristol The Centre (C10) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:31 09:40 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:25 21:46 00:16
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:07 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:35 09:44 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:49 00:19
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:42 09:51 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:33 21:54 00:24
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:43 09:52 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:34 21:55 00:25
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:46 09:55 10:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:21 21:36 21:57 00:27
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:47 09:56 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:58 00:28
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:50 09:59 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:39 22:00 00:30
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 06:03 06:34 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:52 10:01 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:41 22:02 00:32
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:25 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:53 10:02 10:13 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:41 22:02 00:32
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:26 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:53 10:02 10:13 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:14 21:27 21:42 22:03 00:33
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 09:55 10:04 10:15 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:43 22:04 00:34
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 09:56 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:44 22:05 00:35
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 06:08 06:39 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 09:57 10:06 10:17 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:07 00:37
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 06:09 06:40 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 09:59 10:08 10:19 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:08 00:38
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 06:11 06:42 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:01 10:10 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:10 00:40
Hengrove Sturminster Road (C) 06:11 06:42 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:01 10:10 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:10 00:40
Stockwood Manston Close (S-bound) 06:12 06:43 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:02 10:11 10:22 14:58 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:11 00:41
Stockwood Morden Walk (S-bound) 06:12 06:43 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:02 10:11 10:22 14:58 15:11 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:11 00:41
Hengrove Longreach Grove (S-bound) 06:13 06:44 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:03 10:12 10:23 14:59 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:12 00:42
Stockwood Sturminster Close (S-bound) 06:14 06:45 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:04 10:13 10:24 15:00 15:13 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:37 21:52 22:13 00:43
Stockwood Craydon Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:46 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:05 10:14 10:25 15:01 15:14 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:14 00:44
Stockwood Showering Road (E-bound) 06:16 06:47 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:06 10:15 10:26 15:02 15:15 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:15 00:45
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (N-bound) 06:16 06:47 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:06 10:15 10:26 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:15 00:45
Stockwood Pynne Road (NW-bound) 06:18 06:49 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:08 10:17 10:28 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:17 00:47
Stockwood Ladman Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:09 10:18 10:29 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:42 21:57 22:18 00:48
Stockwood Meardon Road (NE-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:10 10:19 10:30 15:06 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:19 00:49
Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:11 10:20 10:31 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:44 21:59 22:20 00:50

Stockwood - Bristol Centre - Cribbs Causeway

Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 then every 12 minutes until 12:16 12:26 then every 12 minutes until 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 then every 12 minutes until 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Stockwood Meardon Road (SW-bound) 05:15 05:45 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 12:17 12:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 23:35
Stockwood Pynne Road (SE-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 12:18 12:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 23:36
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (W-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 12:20 12:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 23:38
Stockwood Showering Road (W-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 12:22 12:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:39
Stockwood Craydon Road (NW-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 12:22 12:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:39
Stockwood Sturminster Close (N-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 12:24 12:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 23:40
Hengrove Longreach Grove (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 12:25 12:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 23:41
Stockwood Morden Walk (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 12:26 12:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 23:42
Stockwood Manston Close (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 12:27 12:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 23:42
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 05:26 05:56 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 12:29 12:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 23:44
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 12:30 12:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:14 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 23:44
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 12:30 12:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:14 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 23:45
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:57 12:33 12:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:17 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 23:46
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:49 09:59 12:35 12:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:19 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 23:48
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:50 10:00 12:36 12:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:20 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 23:49
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:51 10:01 12:37 12:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:21 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:49 23:49
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:40 09:52 10:02 12:38 12:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:22 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:50 23:50
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:42 09:54 10:04 12:40 12:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:24 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:51 23:51
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:46 09:58 10:08 12:44 12:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:28 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:54 23:54
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:47 09:59 10:09 12:45 12:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:29 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:55 23:55
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 05:40 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:49 10:01 10:11 12:47 12:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:31 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:56 23:56
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 05:43 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:53 10:05 10:15 12:51 13:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:37 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 21:00 00:00
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:43 09:54 09:59 10:11 10:21 12:57 13:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:45 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:05 00:05
Bristol College Green (P1) 05:49 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:02 10:14 10:24 13:00 13:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:07 00:07
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 05:50 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:04 10:16 10:26 13:02 13:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:09 00:09
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 05:51 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:05 10:17 10:27 13:03 13:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:10 00:10
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:07 10:19 10:29 13:05 13:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:53 21:12 00:12
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 05:54 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:52 10:03 10:08 10:20 10:30 13:06 13:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:23 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:13 00:13
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 05:56 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:11 10:23 10:33 13:09 13:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:56 21:15 00:15
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 05:58 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:13 10:25 10:35 13:11 13:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:58 21:17 00:17
Westbury Park Durdham Park (N-bound) 05:58 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:49 09:58 10:09 10:14 10:26 10:36 13:12 13:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:47 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:58 21:17 00:17
Westbury Park Westbury Road (D) 06:00 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:35 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:00 10:11 10:16 10:28 10:38 13:14 13:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:49 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:46 21:00 21:19 00:19
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (N-bound) 06:02 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:37 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:02 10:13 10:18 10:30 10:40 13:16 13:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:50 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:47 21:01 21:20 00:20
Henleaze Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:37 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:02 10:13 10:18 10:30 10:40 13:16 13:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:12 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:51 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:48 21:02 21:21 00:21
Henleaze Henley Grove (NE-bound) 06:03 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:39 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:04 10:15 10:20 10:32 10:42 13:18 13:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:13 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:52 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:48 21:02 21:21 00:21
Henleaze Dorset Road (N-bound) 06:04 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:05 10:16 10:21 10:33 10:43 13:19 13:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:15 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:53 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:03 21:22 00:22
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 06:06 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:42 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:58 10:07 10:18 10:23 10:35 10:45 13:21 13:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:17 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:01 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:51 21:05 21:24 00:24
Southmead Whiteleaze (NE-bound) 06:07 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:44 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:08 10:19 10:24 10:36 10:46 13:22 13:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:19 17:07 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:02 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:52 21:06 21:25 00:25
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 06:08 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:45 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:09 10:20 10:25 10:37 10:47 13:23 13:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:20 17:08 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:53 21:07 21:26 00:26
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 06:09 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:01 10:10 10:21 10:26 10:38 10:48 13:24 13:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:21 17:09 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:07 21:26 00:26
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 06:10 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:12 10:23 10:28 10:40 10:50 13:26 13:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:22 17:10 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:08 21:27 00:27
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 06:11 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:49 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:12 10:23 10:28 10:40 10:50 13:26 13:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:23 17:11 17:25 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:09 21:28 00:28
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:14 10:25 10:30 10:42 10:52 13:28 13:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:25 17:13 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:10 21:29 00:29
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 06:13 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:15 10:26 10:31 10:43 10:53 13:29 13:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:26 17:14 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:10 21:29 00:29
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 06:14 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:07 10:16 10:27 10:32 10:44 10:54 13:30 13:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:27 17:15 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:57 21:11 21:30 00:30
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 06:15 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:08 10:17 10:28 10:33 10:45 10:55 13:31 13:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:28 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:12 21:31 00:31
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 06:15 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:31 07:55 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:18 10:29 10:34 10:46 10:56 13:32 13:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:29 17:17 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:13 21:32 00:32
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:57 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:35 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:19 10:30 10:35 10:47 10:57 13:33 13:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:31 17:19 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:14 21:33 00:33
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 06:18 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:58 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:12 10:21 10:32 10:37 10:49 10:59 13:35 13:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:32 17:20 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:14 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:15 21:34 00:34
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:36 08:00 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:47 09:59 10:13 10:22 10:33 10:38 10:50 11:00 13:36 13:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:34 17:22 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:16 21:35 00:35
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:37 08:01 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:14 10:23 10:34 10:39 10:51 11:01 13:37 13:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:35 17:23 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:16 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:17 21:36 00:36
Henbury The Salutation (C) 06:20 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:37 08:01 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:14 10:23 10:34 10:39 10:51 11:01 13:37 13:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:35 17:23 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:16 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:17 21:36 00:36
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:39 08:03 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:49 10:01 10:15 10:24 10:35 10:40 10:52 11:02 13:38 13:48 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:40 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:37 17:25 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:17 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:18 21:37 00:37
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:40 08:04 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:25 10:36 10:41 10:53 11:03 13:39 13:49 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:38 17:26 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:18 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:19 21:38 00:38
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:41 08:05 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:17 10:26 10:37 10:42 10:54 11:04 13:40 13:50 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:42 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:39 17:27 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:19 21:38 00:38
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 06:24 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:43 08:07 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:28 10:39 10:44 10:56 11:06 13:42 13:52 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:44 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:41 17:29 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:21 21:40 00:40
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 06:27 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:46 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:56 10:08 10:22 10:31 10:42 10:47 10:59 11:09 13:45 13:55 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:44 17:32 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:24 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:23 21:42 00:42
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 06:28 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:12 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:57 10:09 10:23 10:32 10:43 10:48 11:00 11:10 13:46 13:56 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:46 17:34 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:25 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:24 21:43 00:43
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 06:28 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:48 08:12 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 09:58 10:10 10:24 10:33 10:44 10:49 11:01 11:11 13:47 13:57 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:46 17:34 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:26 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:24 21:43 00:43
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 06:29 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:11 10:25 10:34 10:45 10:50 11:02 11:12 13:48 13:58 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:48 17:36 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:27 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:26 21:45 00:45
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 06:31 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:16 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:13 10:27 10:36 10:47 10:52 11:04 11:14 13:50 14:00 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:38 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:29 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:27 21:46 00:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West