Bus Times

2 - Farnborough - Camberley - Yateley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Farnborough - Camberley - Yateley

Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) 06:15 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:05 20:05
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 06:15 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:05 20:05
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop G) 06:16 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:06 20:06
Farnborough Cove Green (W-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27 19:07 20:07
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (W-bound) 06:18 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:08 20:08
Rafborough Ivy Leaf Club (N-bound) 06:19 07:10 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:09 20:09
Rafborough, opp Nash Close 06:20 07:11 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:10 20:10
Rafborough West Heath Road (N-bound) 06:21 07:12 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:10 20:10
Rafborough Andrews Road (N-bound) 06:21 07:12 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:11 20:11
Cove Birchett Road (NE-bound) 06:22 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:23 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:11 20:11
Cove Manor School (N-bound) 06:23 07:14 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:12 20:12
Fox Lane, adj Medway Drive 06:24 07:15 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:13 20:13
Fox Lane Hawley Court (N-bound) 06:25 07:16 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:13 20:13
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 06:25 07:16 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:26 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:14 20:14
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 06:25 07:16 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:26 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:14 20:14
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 06:26 07:17 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:14 20:14
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 06:26 07:17 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:15 20:15
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 06:27 07:18 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:28 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:15 20:15
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 06:28 07:19 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:29 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:16 20:16
Cove, opp Bartons Way 06:28 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:16 20:16
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 06:29 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:17 20:17
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 06:30 07:21 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:18 20:18
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 06:30 07:21 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:18 20:18
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 06:30 07:22 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:32 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:18 20:18
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 06:31 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:33 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:19 20:19
Fox Lane, opp The Fox Inn 06:32 07:24 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:20 20:20
Fox Lane, adj Derry Road 06:33 07:24 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:21 20:21
Fox Lane Hawley Lane (NE-bound) 06:34 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:36 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:22 20:22
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 06:34 07:26 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:36 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:22 20:22
Hawley Lane Covey Close (SW-bound) 06:35 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:23 20:23
Hawley Lane Shopping Parade (S-bound) 06:37 07:29 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:39 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:25 20:25
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (E-bound) 06:37 07:29 08:12 08:41 09:21 09:39 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:25 20:25
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (SE-bound) 06:38 07:30 08:13 08:42 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:26 20:26
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 06:40 07:33 08:17 08:45 09:25 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:28 20:28
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 05:46 06:41 07:34 08:18 08:46 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:29 20:29
Frimley Park (adj) 05:47 06:42 07:36 08:19 08:47 09:27 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:30 20:30
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 05:49 06:44 07:39 08:22 08:50 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:32
Frimley, adj Bicknell Road 05:50 06:45 07:41 08:24 08:51 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:22 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:33
Frimley, adj Warren Rise 05:51 06:46 07:42 08:25 08:53 09:33 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34
Frimley, opp Tomlinscote Way 05:52 06:47 07:43 08:26 08:53 09:33 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34
Frimley, adj Ravenscote School 05:53 06:48 07:44 08:27 08:54 09:34 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:54 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35
Frimley, adj The Ridings 05:54 06:49 07:45 08:28 08:55 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36
Frimley, adj Fern Close 05:55 06:50 07:46 08:30 08:56 09:36 09:54 14:54 15:28 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:37
Heatherside, adj Silver Drive 05:56 06:51 07:47 08:31 08:57 09:37 09:55 14:55 15:29 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38
Heatherside, opp Coniston Close 05:57 06:52 07:48 08:32 08:58 09:38 09:56 14:56 15:30 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39
Heatherside, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:58 06:53 07:50 08:34 09:00 09:40 09:58 14:58 15:32 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:40
Heatherside Cumberland Road (NW-bound) 05:58 06:53 07:50 08:34 09:00 09:40 09:58 14:58 15:32 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:40
Heatherside, adj Amber Hill 05:59 06:54 07:51 08:35 09:01 09:41 09:59 14:59 15:33 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:41
Heatherside, adj Kilmore Drive 06:00 06:55 07:52 08:36 09:02 09:42 10:00 15:00 15:34 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41
Heatherside, opp Springfield Road 06:01 06:56 07:53 08:37 09:03 09:43 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 06:02 06:57 07:55 08:39 09:04 09:44 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 06:02 06:57 07:56 08:40 09:04 09:44 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:04 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:12 19:44 20:14 20:44
Camberley, adj Belton Road 06:03 06:58 07:57 08:41 09:05 09:45 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:13 19:45 20:15 20:45
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 06:04 06:59 07:58 08:42 09:06 09:46 10:04 15:04 15:38 16:06 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:45
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 06:05 07:00 07:59 08:43 09:07 09:47 10:05 15:05 15:39 16:07 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 06:06 07:01 08:00 08:44 09:08 09:48 10:06 15:06 15:40 16:08 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 07:21 08:06 08:51 09:11 09:56 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 07:22 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:57 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Camberley, adj The Avenue 07:24 08:10 08:55 09:14 09:59 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 07:26 08:12 08:57 09:16 10:01 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 07:27 08:13 08:58 09:17 10:02 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 07:28 08:14 08:59 09:18 10:03 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 07:32 08:18 09:03 09:22 10:07 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Blackwater London Road (NW-bound) 07:38 08:25 09:10 09:26 10:11 10:26 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:03 17:35 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Blackwater Parkhill Road (NW-bound) 07:38 08:25 09:10 09:26 10:11 10:26 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:03 17:35 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Blackwater Sandown Close (NW-bound) 07:40 08:27 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:27 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:04 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Darby Green Beaulieu Gardens (NW-bound) 07:40 08:27 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:28 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:05 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 07:42 08:29 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:29 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:06 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 07:44 08:31 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:31 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:08 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:45 08:32 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:32 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:09 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 07:46 08:33 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 15:33 16:08 16:33 17:10 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Yateley, adj The White Lion 07:47 08:34 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:11 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 07:49 08:36 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:36 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:13 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 18:14
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 18:15
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 18:16
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 18:16
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 18:18
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 18:18
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 18:19
Yateley St Swithuns Church (E-bound) 18:21

Yateley - Camberley - Farnborough

Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 07:19 08:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:13 17:45 18:46 19:16 19:41 then every 30 minutes until 21:11
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 07:19 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:13 17:45 18:46 19:16 19:41 21:11
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 07:21 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:15 17:47 18:47 19:17 19:42 21:12
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 07:21 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:15 17:47 18:48 19:18 19:43 21:13
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 07:22 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:16 17:48 18:48 19:18 19:43 21:13
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 07:23 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:17 17:49 18:50 19:20 19:45 21:15
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 07:24 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:18 17:50 18:50 19:20 19:45 21:15
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 07:25 08:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:19 17:51 18:51 19:21 19:46 21:16
Yateley St Swithuns Church (E-bound) 07:27 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:44 17:21 17:53 18:53 19:23 19:48 21:18
Yateley, opp The White Lion 07:28 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:22 17:54 18:54 19:24 19:49 21:19
Yateley Manor Park (SE-bound) 07:30 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:23 17:55 18:55 19:25 19:50 21:20
Yateley Lodge Grove (SE-bound) 07:30 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:24 17:56 18:55 19:25 19:50 21:20
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 07:32 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:25 17:57 18:57 19:27 19:52 21:22
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 07:33 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:26 17:58 18:57 19:27 19:52 21:22
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 07:34 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:27 17:59 18:58 19:28 19:53 21:23
Darby Green Christchurch Drive (SE-bound) 07:35 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:28 18:00 18:59 19:29 19:54 21:24
Blackwater Sandown Close (SE-bound) 07:36 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:29 18:01 19:00 19:30 19:55 21:25
Blackwater Parkhill Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:31 18:03 19:01 19:31 19:56 21:26
Blackwater Rail Station & PO (E-bound) 07:40 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:33 18:05 19:03 19:33 19:58 21:28
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 07:44 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:37 18:09 19:06 19:36 20:01 21:31
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 07:47 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:02 17:39 18:11 19:08 19:38 20:03 21:33
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 07:48 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:40 18:12 19:08 19:38 20:03 21:33
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 07:49 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:41 18:13 19:09 19:39 20:04 21:34
Camberley, opp The Avenue 07:51 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:43 18:15 19:10 19:40 20:05 21:35
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 07:56 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:47 18:19 19:13 19:43 20:08 21:38
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 06:10 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:00 19:45
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 06:10 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:00 19:45
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 06:11 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 19:01 19:46
Camberley, opp Belton Road 06:12 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:02 19:47
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 06:12 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:03 19:02 19:47
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 06:13 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:03 19:03 19:48
Heatherside, adj Springfield Road 06:15 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:05 19:05 19:50
Heatherside, opp Kilmore Drive 06:15 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:05 19:50
Heatherside Cumberland Road (SE-bound) 06:17 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:07 19:52
Heatherside, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:18 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:09 19:08 19:53
Heatherside, adj Coniston Close 06:18 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:08 19:53
Heatherside, opp Silver Drive 06:19 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:09 19:54
Frimley, opp Fern Close 06:20 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:10 19:55
Frimley, opp The Ridings 06:21 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:11 19:56
Frimley, opp Ravenscote School 06:21 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:11 19:56
Frimley, adj Tomlinscote Way 06:22 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:12 19:57
Frimley, opp Warren Rise 06:23 07:21 07:51 08:25 08:54 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:13 19:58
Frimley, opp Bicknell Road 06:24 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:56 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:14 19:59
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 06:26 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:16 20:01
Frimley Park (opp) 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:01 09:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:21 19:18
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 06:29 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:03 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:23 19:19
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 06:29 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:03 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:23 19:19
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 06:31 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:07 09:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:26 19:22
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 06:32 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:27 19:23
Hawley Lane Shopping Parade (N-bound) 05:43 06:33 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:09 09:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:28 19:24
Hawley Lane Covey Close (NE-bound) 05:44 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:10 09:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:29 19:25
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 05:44 06:34 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:11 09:44 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:29 19:25
Fox Lane Hawley Lane (SW-bound) 05:45 06:35 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:12 09:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:30 19:26
Fox Lane, opp Derry Road 05:46 06:36 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:14 09:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:27
Fox Lane All Saints Church (SW-bound) 05:47 06:37 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:15 09:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:28
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 05:47 06:37 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:15 09:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:28
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 05:48 06:38 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:16 09:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:29
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:38 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:17 09:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:29
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 05:49 06:39 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:17 09:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:30
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 05:49 06:39 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:18 09:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:30
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 05:50 06:40 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:19 09:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:31
Cove, opp Bartons Way 05:50 06:40 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:20 09:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:31
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 05:51 06:41 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:20 09:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:32
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 05:52 06:42 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:21 09:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:32
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 05:52 06:42 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:22 09:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:33
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 05:52 06:42 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:22 09:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:33
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 05:53 06:43 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:23 09:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:34
Fox Lane Hawley Court (S-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:25 09:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:34
Fox Lane, opp Medway Drive 05:55 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:26 09:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:35
Cove Manor School (o/s) 05:56 06:46 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:36
Cove Birchett Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:22 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:37
Rafborough West Heath Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:38
Rafborough, adj Nash Close 05:59 06:49 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:39
Rafborough Highfield Road (SE-bound) 06:00 06:50 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:39
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (E-bound) 06:01 06:51 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:40
Farnborough Cove Green (E-bound) 06:01 06:51 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:41
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop H) 06:03 06:53 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:42
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 06:04 06:54 07:30
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop T) 06:06 06:56 07:32
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 06:07 06:57 07:33
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 06:08 06:58 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:43
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 06:10 07:00 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:44

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also