Bus Times

2 - Farnborough - Camberley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Camberley - Farnborough

Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (SE-bound) 06:41 07:56 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:51 16:11 17:05 17:25 18:17
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 06:40 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:20
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 06:40 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:20
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 06:41 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:07 17:17 18:21 19:21
Camberley, opp Belton Road 06:43 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:18 18:22 19:22
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 06:43 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:23 19:23
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 06:44 07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:24 19:24
Heatherside, adj Springfield Road 06:46 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:22 18:25 19:25
Heatherside, opp Kilmore Drive 06:47 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:13 17:23 18:26 19:26
Heatherside Cumberland Road (SE-bound) 06:49 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:28 19:28
Heatherside, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:50 07:12 08:02 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:29 19:29
Heatherside, adj Coniston Close 06:50 07:12 08:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:18 17:28 18:30 19:30
Heatherside, opp Silver Drive 06:52 07:14 08:05 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:31 19:31
Frimley, opp Fern Close 06:52 07:14 08:07 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:16 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:31
Frimley, opp The Ridings 06:53 07:15 08:08 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:32
Frimley, opp Ravenscote School 06:54 07:16 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:33 18:33 19:33
Frimley, adj Tomlinscote Way 06:55 07:17 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:34 19:34
Frimley, opp Warren Rise 06:56 07:18 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:35 19:35
Frimley, opp Bicknell Road 06:57 07:19 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:27 17:37 18:36 19:36
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 06:59 07:21 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:38 19:38
Frimley Park (opp) 07:02 07:24 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:29 16:34 17:44 18:40 19:40
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 07:04 07:26 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:42 19:42
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 07:04 07:26 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:32 16:36 17:46 18:42 19:42
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 06:42 07:08 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:36 15:52 16:12 16:40 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:45
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 06:42 07:09 07:32 07:57 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:18 18:46 19:46
Hawley Lane Shopping Parade (N-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:10 07:33 07:58 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:39 15:53 16:13 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:47 19:47
Hawley Lane Covey Close (NE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:11 07:34 07:59 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 15:54 16:14 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:20 18:48 19:48
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 05:44 06:44 07:11 07:35 08:00 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:41 15:55 16:15 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:21 18:49 19:49
Fox Lane Hawley Lane (SW-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 15:56 16:16 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:22 18:50 19:50
Fox Lane, opp Derry Road 05:46 06:46 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:43 15:57 16:17 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:51
Fox Lane All Saints Church (SW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:44 15:58 16:18 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:52
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:45 15:59 16:19 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:53
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:37 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:45 15:59 16:19 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:53
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:15 07:41 08:06 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:00 16:20 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:54
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:00 16:20 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:54
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:16 07:42 08:07 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:01 16:21 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:27 18:55 19:55
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:17 07:43 08:08 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:02 16:22 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:56
Cove, opp Bartons Way 05:50 06:50 07:18 07:44 08:09 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:03 16:23 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:57
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 05:51 06:51 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:03 16:23 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:57
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:04 16:24 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:58
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:04 16:24 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:58
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:20 07:47 08:12 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:05 16:25 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:59
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:06 16:26 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:32 19:00 20:00
Fox Lane Hawley Court (S-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:22 07:49 08:14 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:07 16:27 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:33 19:01 20:01
Fox Lane, opp Medway Drive 05:55 06:55 07:23 07:51 08:16 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:08 16:28 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:34 19:02 20:02
Cove Manor School (o/s) 05:56 06:56 07:24 07:52 08:17 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:08 16:28 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:34 19:02 20:02
Cove Birchett Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:25 07:53 08:18 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:09 16:29 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:35 19:03 20:03
Rafborough West Heath Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:26 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:10 16:30 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:36 19:04 20:04
Rafborough, adj Nash Close 05:59 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:12 16:32 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:38 19:06 20:06
Rafborough Highfield Road (SE-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:13 16:33 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:39 19:07 20:07
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:24 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:14 16:34 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:40 19:08 20:08
Farnborough Cove Green (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:40 19:08 20:08
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop H) 06:03 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:43 19:11 20:11
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 06:04 07:04 07:33
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop T) 06:06 07:06 07:35
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 06:07 07:07 07:36
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:11 20:11
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:13 20:13

Farnborough - Camberley

Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 06:15 06:50 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:20 20:20
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop G) 06:16 06:51 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:22 20:22
Farnborough Cove Green (W-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:23 20:23
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (W-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:24 20:24
Rafborough Ivy Leaf Club (N-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:30 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:25 20:25
Rafborough, opp Nash Close 06:20 06:55 07:31 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:26 20:26
Rafborough West Heath Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:32 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:26
Rafborough Andrews Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:32 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:27 20:27
Cove Birchett Road (NE-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:33 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:28 20:28
Cove Manor School (N-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:34 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:58 19:28 20:28
Fox Lane, adj Medway Drive 06:24 06:59 07:35 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:59 19:29 20:29
Fox Lane Hawley Court (N-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:30
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:30
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:31
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:31
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:32
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:32
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:39 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:33
Cove, opp Bartons Way 06:29 07:04 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 06:29 07:04 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:34
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:35
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:35
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 06:31 07:06 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36
Fox Lane, opp The Fox Inn 06:33 07:08 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Fox Lane, adj Derry Road 06:33 07:09 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Fox Lane Hawley Lane (NE-bound) 06:35 07:10 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 06:35 07:11 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:39
Hawley Lane Covey Close (SW-bound) 06:36 07:12 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:40
Hawley Lane Shopping Parade (S-bound) 06:11 06:38 07:14 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:42
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (E-bound) 06:11 06:38 07:14 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:42
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (SE-bound) 06:12 06:39 07:15 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:43
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 06:14 07:18 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:41 17:48 18:48 19:46
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 06:15 07:19 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:42 17:49 18:49 19:47
Frimley Park (adj) 06:16 07:21 08:21 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:43 17:50 18:50 19:48
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 06:18 07:24 08:24 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:46 17:53 18:53 19:50
Frimley, adj Bicknell Road 06:19 07:25 08:26 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:48 17:54 18:54 19:51
Frimley, adj Warren Rise 06:20 07:27 08:28 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:49 17:56 18:56 19:52
Frimley, opp Tomlinscote Way 06:21 07:27 08:29 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:50 17:56 18:56 19:53
Frimley, adj Ravenscote School 06:22 07:28 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:51 17:57 18:57 19:54
Frimley, adj The Ridings 06:23 07:29 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:52 17:58 18:58 19:55
Frimley, adj Fern Close 06:24 07:30 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:56
Heatherside, adj Silver Drive 06:25 07:31 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55 18:00 19:00 19:57
Heatherside, opp Coniston Close 06:26 07:33 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:56 18:02 19:02 19:58
Heatherside, adj The Wheatsheaf 06:27 07:34 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:58 18:03 19:03 19:59
Heatherside Cumberland Road (NW-bound) 06:27 07:34 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:58 18:03 19:03 19:59
Heatherside, adj Amber Hill 06:28 07:35 08:40 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:00
Heatherside, adj Kilmore Drive 06:28 07:36 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:00
Heatherside, opp Springfield Road 06:29 07:37 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:01
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 06:30 07:38 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:02
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 06:31 07:39 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:03
Camberley, adj Belton Road 06:32 07:40 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:04
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 06:32 07:42 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:04
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 06:35 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:07

Related services

More information