2 - Hull Interchange - Boothferry Estate
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Hull Int Bay 8 - Boothferry Estate Sirius Academy
Hull Interchange (Bay 8) | 05:08 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:41 | then every 20 minutes until | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thornton Fountain Street | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:43 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:32 | |
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:44 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:33 | |
Newington Coltman Street | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:45 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:34 | |
Newington Saner Street | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:45 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:34 | |
Newington, opp Mkm Stadium | 05:13 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:46 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:35 | |
Newington Sandringham Street | 05:14 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:47 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:36 | |
Newington Plane Street | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:48 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:37 | |
Newington Stirling Street | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:48 | 17:48 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:38 | |
Newington Wheeler Street | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:49 | 17:49 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:39 | |
Eastfield Meadowbank Road | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:50 | 17:50 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:40 | |
Eastfield St Martin`s Court | 05:19 | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:52 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:41 | |
Eastfield Belgrave Drive | 05:19 | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:52 | 17:52 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:42 | |
Anlaby Park East Ella Drive | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:53 | 17:53 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:43 | |
Anlaby Park Plantation Drive | 05:21 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:54 | 17:54 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:44 | |
Anlaby Park Mead Walk | 05:23 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:56 | 17:56 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:46 | |
Anlaby Park Park Lane West | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:57 | 17:57 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:47 | |
Boothferry Estate, opp Rokeby Avenue | 05:25 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:58 | 17:58 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:48 | |
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park | 05:26 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:59 | 17:59 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:49 | |
Boothferry Estate Sirius Academy | 05:26 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:59 | 17:59 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:50 |
Boothferry Estate Burcott Garth - Hull Hull Truck Theatre
Boothferry Estate Burcott Garth | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:26 | then every 20 minutes until | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:21 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 | 23:53 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boothferry Estate Swanage Walk | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:22 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 | 23:54 | |
Boothferry Estate Netherton Road | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:12 | 07:28 | 17:48 | 18:07 | 18:22 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 | 23:54 | |
Boothferry Estate Costello Stadium | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:13 | 07:29 | 17:49 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 | 23:55 | |
Boothferry Estate Rokeby Avenue | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:14 | 07:30 | 17:50 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 | 23:55 | |
Anlaby Park The Roundway | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:15 | 07:31 | 17:51 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 | 23:55 | |
Anlaby Park Trenton Avenue | 05:13 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:16 | 07:32 | 17:52 | 18:09 | 18:24 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 | 23:56 | |
Anlaby Park Malham Avenue | 05:14 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:17 | 07:33 | 17:53 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 | 23:57 | |
Anlaby Park Trinity House | 05:14 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:34 | 17:54 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 | 23:57 | |
Eastfield Arcon Drive | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:35 | 17:55 | 18:11 | 18:26 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 | 23:58 | |
Eastfield Calvert Lane | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:20 | 07:36 | 17:56 | 18:11 | 18:26 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 | 23:58 | |
Eastfield Cardigan Road | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:21 | 07:37 | 17:57 | 18:12 | 18:27 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 | 23:59 | |
Newington Silver Cod | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 07:38 | 17:58 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 | 00:00 | |
Newington De La Pole Avenue | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:23 | 07:39 | 17:59 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 | 00:00 | |
Newington Wenlock Barracks | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:24 | 07:40 | 18:00 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 | 00:00 | |
Newington Mkm Stadium | 05:18 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:25 | 07:41 | 18:01 | 18:14 | 18:29 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 | 00:01 | |
Newington Arnold Street | 05:19 | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:26 | 07:42 | 18:02 | 18:15 | 18:30 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 | 00:02 | |
Newington Gladstone Street | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:27 | 07:43 | 18:03 | 18:16 | 18:31 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 | 00:03 | |
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:27 | 07:43 | 18:03 | 18:16 | 18:31 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 | 00:03 | |
Thornton Eye Clinic | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 07:47 | 18:07 | 18:20 | 18:35 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 | 00:06 | |
Hull Interchange (Bay 7) | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:40 | 07:56 | 18:16 | 18:29 | 18:44 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 | ||
Hull Truck Theatre | 00:16 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 15 March 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid