Bus Times

2 - Dalneigh - Westhill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Dalneigh - Westhill

Dalneigh, before Hawthorn Drive 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Dalneigh, before Caledonian Road 07:01 16:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Dalneigh, before Lilac Grove 07:02 16:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Dalneigh Rowan Road (opp and after) 07:03 16:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Dalneigh, before Columba Road 07:04 16:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Dalneigh, after Rangemore Road 07:05 16:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Dalneigh Road (opp and before) 07:06 16:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Dalneigh, before Bruce Gardens 07:07 16:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Dalneigh, opp Bruce Park 07:08 16:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Dalneigh, opp Park Road 07:09 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Inverness, at Planefield Road 07:10 16:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Inverness, at King Street 07:11 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Inverness Queensgate (Stop C) 07:15 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Inverness Queensgate (Stop C) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 16:50
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 16:50
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 16:51
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 16:54
Millburn, opp Rok Building 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 16:55
Culcabock, after Balmoral Terrace 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 16:57
Culcabock, opp Petrol Station 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 16:58
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 17:00
Inshes, opp Tesco 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 17:01
Westhill UHI Campus (E-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 17:05
Westhill, at Cradlehall Business Park 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 17:05
Westhill, opp Castlehill Gardens 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 17:06
Westhill, opp Inshes Brae 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 17:06
Westhill, at Cradlehall Court 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 17:07
Westhill Caulfield Avenue (opp and before) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 17:07
Westhill, opp Towerhill Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 17:08
Westhill, opp Burn Brae 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 17:09
Westhill, at Woodside Gardens 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 17:10
Westhill, at Woodside Place 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 17:11
Westhill, at Westfield Walk 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 17:12
Smithton, o/s Free Church 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 17:16
Smithton, opp Primary School 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 17:16
Smithton, opp Shop 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 17:18
Smithton, opp Culloden Hall 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 17:19
Culloden, at Macgillivary Court 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 17:21
Culloden, at Galloway Drive 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 17:21
Culloden, opp Duncan Forbes School 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 17:22
Culloden, at Hazel Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 17:23
Culloden Academy (o/s) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 17:24

Westhill - Dalneigh

Culloden Academy (opp) 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00
Culloden, opp Hazel Avenue 06:00 18:00
Culloden, opp Alder Place 06:01 18:01
Culloden, o/s Duncan Forbes School 06:01 18:01
Culloden, opp Galloway Drive 06:02 18:02
Culloden, opp Macgillivary Court 06:02 18:02
Smithton, o/s Culloden Hall 06:04 18:04
Smithton Villas (opp) 06:04 18:04
Smithton, o/s Shop 06:05 18:05
Smithton, o/s Primary School 06:07 18:07
Smithton, opp Free Church 06:08 18:08
Culloden, opp Murray Road 06:09 18:09
Westhill, opp Westfield Walk 06:13 18:13
Westhill, opp Woodside Place 06:13 18:13
Westhill, opp Woodside Gardens 06:14 18:14
Westhill, at Burn Brae 06:15 18:15
Westhill, at Towerhill Road 06:16 18:16
Westhill, at Caulfield Avenue 06:17 18:17
Westhill, opp Cradlehall Court 06:18 18:18
Westhill, at Inshes Brae 06:19 18:19
Westhill, at Castlehill Gardens 06:19 18:19
Westhill, opp Cradlehall Business Park 06:20 18:20
Westhill UHI Campus (W-bound) 06:22 18:22
Inshes, at Tesco 06:26 18:26
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 06:29 18:29
Culcabock, o/s Petrol Station 06:30 18:30
Culcabock, at Balmoral Terrace 06:31 18:31
Culcabock Balmoral Terrace (opp and before) 06:32 18:32
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 06:36 18:36
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 06:39 18:39
Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 06:40 18:40
Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 06:45 18:45
Inverness, opp King Street 06:48 18:48
Inverness, opp Planefield Road 06:49 18:49
Dalneigh, at Park Road 06:50 18:50
Dalneigh, at Bruce Avenue 06:51 18:51
Dalneigh, at Cemetery Gates 06:53 18:53
Dalneigh, before St Fergus Drive 06:54 18:54
Dalneigh, before St Andrew Drive 06:54 18:54
Dalneigh, before St Ninian Drive 06:55 18:55
Dalneigh, before St Mungo Road 06:56 18:56
Dalneigh, before St Marys Avenue 06:57 18:57
Dalneigh, before Rowan Road 06:58 18:58
Dalneigh, after St Marys Avenue 06:59 18:59
Dalneigh, before Hawthorn Drive 07:00 19:00

More information