Bus Times

2 - Dalneigh - Westhill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Dalneigh - Westhill

Dalneigh, before Hawthorn Drive 06:55 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:45 18:45 19:10
Dalneigh, before Caledonian Road 06:56 07:31 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:46 18:46 19:11
Dalneigh, before Lilac Grove 06:57 07:32 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:47 18:47 19:12
Dalneigh Rowan Road (opp and after) 06:58 07:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:48 18:48 19:13
Dalneigh, before Columba Road 06:59 07:34 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:49 18:49 19:14
Dalneigh, after Rangemore Road 07:00 07:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:50 18:50 19:15
Dalneigh Road (opp and before) 07:01 07:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:51 18:51 19:16
Dalneigh, before Bruce Gardens 07:02 07:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:52 18:52 19:17
Dalneigh, opp Bruce Park 07:03 07:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:53 18:53 19:18
Dalneigh, opp Park Road 07:04 07:39 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:54 18:54 19:19
Inverness, at Planefield Road 07:05 07:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:55 18:55 19:20
Inverness, at King Street 07:06 07:41 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:56 18:56 19:21
Inverness Queensgate (Stop C) 07:10 07:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 18:00 19:00 19:25
Inverness Queensgate (Stop C) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:02
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:50 16:20 16:51 17:25 18:02
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:51 16:21 16:52 17:26 18:03
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:54 16:24 16:56 17:29 18:06
Millburn, opp Rok Building 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:07
Culcabock, after Balmoral Terrace 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:57 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:09
Culcabock, opp Petrol Station 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:10
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:21 08:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:12
Inshes, opp Tesco 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:22 08:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:13
Westhill UHI Campus (E-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:17
Westhill, at Cradlehall Business Park 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:17
Westhill, opp Castlehill Gardens 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:27 08:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:18
Westhill, opp Inshes Brae 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:27 08:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:18
Westhill, at Cradlehall Court 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:19
Westhill Caulfield Avenue (opp and before) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:19
Westhill, opp Towerhill Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:29 08:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:20
Westhill, opp Burn Brae 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:30 08:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:21
Westhill, at Woodside Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:31 08:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:22
Westhill, at Woodside Place 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:23
Westhill, at Westfield Walk 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:24
Smithton, o/s Free Church 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:28
Smithton, opp Primary School 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:28
Smithton, opp Shop 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:29
Smithton, opp Culloden Hall 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:30
Culloden, at Macgillivary Court 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31
Culloden, at Galloway Drive 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31
Culloden, opp Duncan Forbes School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:32
Culloden, at Hazel Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:32
Culloden Academy (o/s) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:33

Westhill - Dalneigh

Culloden Academy (opp) 06:00 06:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:00
Culloden, opp Hazel Avenue 06:00 06:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:00
Culloden, opp Alder Place 06:01 06:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:01
Culloden, o/s Duncan Forbes School 06:01 06:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:01
Culloden, opp Galloway Drive 06:02 06:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:02
Culloden, opp Macgillivary Court 06:02 06:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:02
Smithton, o/s Culloden Hall 06:04 06:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:04
Smithton Villas (opp) 06:04 06:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:04
Smithton, o/s Shop 06:05 06:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:05
Smithton, o/s Primary School 06:07 06:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:07
Smithton, opp Free Church 06:08 06:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:08
Culloden, opp Murray Road 06:09 06:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:09
Westhill, opp Westfield Walk 06:13 06:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:13
Westhill, opp Woodside Place 06:13 06:43 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:15
Westhill, opp Woodside Gardens 06:14 06:44 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:16
Westhill, at Burn Brae 06:15 06:45 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:19
Westhill, at Towerhill Road 06:16 06:46 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:21
Westhill, at Caulfield Avenue 06:17 06:47 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:23
Westhill, opp Cradlehall Court 06:18 06:48 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:26
Westhill, at Inshes Brae 06:19 06:49 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:27
Westhill, at Castlehill Gardens 06:19 06:49 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:27
Westhill, opp Cradlehall Business Park 06:20 06:50 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:28
Westhill UHI Campus (W-bound) 06:22 06:52 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:30
Inshes, at Tesco 06:26 06:56 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:34
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 06:29 06:59 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:37
Culcabock, o/s Petrol Station 06:30 07:00 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:15 18:38
Culcabock, at Balmoral Terrace 06:31 07:01 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:16 18:39
Culcabock Balmoral Terrace (opp and before) 06:32 07:02 16:02 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:17 18:40
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 06:36 07:06 16:06 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:21 18:44
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 06:39 07:09 16:09 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:24 18:47
Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 06:40 07:10 16:10 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:25 18:48
Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 07:15 16:15 16:52 17:30 18:10 18:30 18:53
Inverness, opp King Street 06:43 07:18 16:18 16:55 17:33 18:13 18:33 18:56
Inverness, opp Planefield Road 06:44 07:19 16:19 16:56 17:34 18:14 18:34 18:57
Dalneigh, at Park Road 06:45 07:20 16:20 16:57 17:35 18:15 18:35 18:58
Dalneigh, at Bruce Avenue 06:46 07:21 16:21 16:58 17:36 18:16 18:36 18:59
Dalneigh, at Cemetery Gates 06:48 07:23 16:23 17:00 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:01
Dalneigh, before St Fergus Drive 06:49 07:24 16:24 17:01 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:02
Dalneigh, before St Andrew Drive 06:49 07:24 16:24 17:01 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:02
Dalneigh, before St Ninian Drive 06:50 07:25 16:25 17:02 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:03
Dalneigh, before St Mungo Road 06:51 07:26 16:26 17:03 17:41 18:21 18:41 19:04
Dalneigh, before St Marys Avenue 06:52 07:27 16:27 17:04 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:05
Dalneigh, before Rowan Road 06:53 07:28 16:28 17:05 17:43 18:23 18:43 19:06
Dalneigh, after St Marys Avenue 06:54 07:29 16:29 17:06 17:44 18:24 18:44 19:07
Dalneigh, before Hawthorn Drive 06:55 07:30 16:30 17:07 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:08

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information